Swe  Open de Suède Vargarda T.T.T. (43 km) 16/08/2013  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Specialized - Lululemon53'59"46
VAN DIJK Ellen, STEVENS Evelyn, BRENNAUER Lisa, WORRACK Trixi
2.Rabo Women Cycling Team38"28
VOS Marianne, VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek, DE JONG Thalita, BRAND Lucinda
3.Orica - AIS01'26"24
JOHANSSON Emma, SPRATT Amanda, HOSKINS Melissa, GILLOW Shara
4.Sengers Ladies Cycling Team02'38"21
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna, KOEDOODER Vera, POLSPOEL Maaike, MAJERUS Christine
5.Wiggle - Honda02'45"18
BECKER Charlotte, ROWE (KING) Danielle, KITCHEN Lauren, VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie
6.RusVelo02'48"16
KOZONCHUK Oxana, BURCHENKOVA Alexandra, CHULKOVA Anastasia, ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
7.National Selection Australia02'57"14
SULZBERGER Grace, ROPER Emily, CURE Amy, HEATHER Taryn
8.Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team03'06"12
VISSER Adrie, DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth, DAAMS Jessie, KASPER Romy
9.Hitec Products - UCK03'26"11
FAHLIN Emilia, RATTO Rossella, JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas, LETH Julie
10.Team TIBCO - To The Top03'36"9
OLDS Shelley, LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia, BLAAK Chantal, DUEHRING (GLAESSER) Jasmin
11.Team Argos - Shimano04'22"7
WILD Kirsten, PIETERS Amy, KANIS Janneke, GEBHARDT Elke, TROMP Esra
12.Faren - Kuota05'18"6
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia, FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel, GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina, LUPERINI Fabiana, SCHWAGER Patricia
13.Cramo - Go:Green05'54"6
OLSSON Madelene, THOMASSON Martina, EHRIN Mirella, SJÖBLOM Linnea, NESSMAR Alexandra, HELAMB Hanna
14.National Selection Norway07'07"5
ANDREASSEN Tina, LORVIK Ingrid, HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud, SØRGJERD Camilla Indset, NATHOLMEN Thrude Karlsen
15.Servetto - Footon10'23"4
CUCINOTTA Annalisa, MARCELLI Emma, CORNOLTI Veronica, BORTOLOTTI Simona
  Late arrivals
-FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT PaulineRBW41"28
-RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) ElenaRVL02'52"16
-USA  SMALL CarmenSLU03'46"46
-NED  KNETEMANN RoxaneRBW04'22"28
-NOR  MOBERG EmilieHPU05'33"11
-NED  GUNNEWIJK LoesGEW07'22"24
-AUS  MACLEAN JessieGEW07'22"24
-NED  SOEK JuliaSLT07'45"21
-BEL  ARYS EvelynSLT07'45"21
-MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ CarolinaFLF08'38"6
-NOR  HENRIKSEN Rakel Kristine-09'59"5
-RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) EvgenyaRVL13'37"16
-USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) LaurenTIB15'03"9
-IRL  SPÄTH MelanieTIB17'51"9
  Abandons
DNFAUS  ROWNEY LorenSLU46
DNFNZL  COLLINS EmilyWHT18
DNFITA  BARTELLONI BeatriceWHT18
DNFAUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe-14
DNFAUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee-14
DNFGBR  TROTT EmmaDLT12
DNFNED  KESSLER NinaDLT12
DNFNOR  THORSEN TheaHPU11
DNFGBR  GARNER LucyARW7
DNFITA  DEFILE CorinnaSEF4

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits