Fra  La Route de France, Prologue: Soissons I.T.T. (3,8 km) 3/08/2013  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 05'07" 5 
 1. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 05'07" 18 
 2. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 01" 11 
 3. NED  PIETERS Amy ARW 02" 7 
 4. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 05" 4 
 5. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 06" 2 
 6. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 07" 1 
 7. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette GEW 08" 0 
 8. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 08" 0 
 9. GER  FENNEL Esther GER 09" 0 
 10. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 09" 0 
 11. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 09" 0 
 12. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 09" 0 
 13. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa GEW 10" 0 
 14. NED  TROMP Esra ARW 13" 0 
 15. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 14" 0 
 16. GER  GEBHARDT Elke ARW 14" 0 
 17. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 14" 0 
 18. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LBL 14" 0 
 19. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 15" 0 
 20. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 15" 0 
 21. GBR  TROTT Emma DLT 15" 0 
 22. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 15" 0 
 23. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 15" 0 
 24. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 15" 0 
 25. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 16" 0 
 26. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 16" 0 
 27. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 16" 0 
 28. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WHT 16" 0 
 29. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT 17" 0 
 30. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA 17" 0 
 31. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 18" 0 
 32. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee AUS 18" 0 
 33. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 18" 0 
 34. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA 18" 0 
 35. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 19" 0 
 36. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 20" 0 
 37. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA 20" 0 
 38. USA  CROWELL Jacquelyn USA 21" 0 
 39. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 21" 0 
 40. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL 21" 0 
 41. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 22" 0 
 42. AUS  ELVIN Gracie GEW 23" 0 
 43. GBR  LAWS Sharon LBL 23" 0 
 44. AUS  SULZBERGER Grace AUS 24" 0 
 45. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 25" 0 
 46. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 25" 0 
 47. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FRA 25" 0 
 48. GER  FISCHER Lisa GER 26" 0 
 49. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy ARW 26" 0 
 50. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 27" 0 
 51. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia FRA 27" 0 
 52. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS 27" 0 
 53. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid PZC 27" 0 
 54. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 27" 0 
 55. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER 28" 0 
 56. NED  KANIS Janneke ARW 29" 0 
 57. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 29" 0 
 58. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 29" 0 
 59. NED  KNOL Willeke ARW 29" 0 
 60. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 29" 0 
 61. GER  LECHNER Corinna GER 30" 0 
 62. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 30" 0 
 63. COL  VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria PZC 30" 0 
 64. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCG 30" 0 
 65. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 30" 0 
 66. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 31" 0 
 67. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 32" 0 
 68. AUS  HERFOSS (ROPER) Emily AUS 32" 0 
 69. KOR  GU Sung Eun GEW 34" 0 
 70. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA 35" 0 
 71. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 35" 0 
 72. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA 35" 0 
 73. USA  STACHER Ally USA 36" 0 
 74. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA 36" 0 
 75. GER  ORTMÜLLER Madeleine GER 37" 0 
 76. FRA  ROUSSE Marion LBL 41" 0 
 77. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 41" 0 
 78. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT 43" 0 
 79. MEX  DAVIS LUNARDON Bianca BPK 50" 0 
 80. CAN  FORTIN Véronique PZC 50" 0 
 81. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 52" 0 
 82. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA 57" 0 
 83. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 01'04" 0 
 84. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC 02'18" 0 
 85. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS 02'23" 0 
 86. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 02'23" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


2/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits