Fra  Tour de Bretagne Féminin, General Classification 14/07/2013  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 10h14'14" 60 
 2. NED  DE JONG Thalita DUR 15" 45 
 3. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS 22" 37 
 4. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 23" 31 
 5. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 24" 28 
 6. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 25" 25 
 7. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna GKS 52" 23 
 8. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie SLT 54" 21 
 9. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD 01'05" 19 
 10. NED  KOEDOODER Vera SLT 01'09" 17 
 11. FRA  BIANNIC Aude BRE 01'12" 15 
 12. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra VAI 01'14" 13 
 13. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine LBL 01'20" 11 
 14. AUS  CORSET Ruth BPD 01'25" 9 
 15. GBR  THOMAS Claire GKS 01'25" 8 
 16. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 01'26" 7 
 17. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 01'26" 6 
 18. DEN  LETH Julie HPU 01'35" 5 
 19. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI 01'42" 4 
 20. FRA  DEMAY Coralie BRE 01'43" 3 
 21. USA  KEOUGH (ANTONNEAU) Kaitlin USA 01'50" 3 
 22. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha TPO 01'50" 2 
 23. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia LTK 01'55" 2 
 24. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 01'55" 1 
 25. NOR  ANDREASSEN Tina NOR 01'58" 1 
 26. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam HPU 02'00" 0 
 27. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 02'02" 0 
 28. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek JVA 02'03" 0 
 29. USA  HERNANDEZ (NEWELL) Elizabeth USA 02'07" 0 
 30. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 02'10" 0 
 31. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia RUS 02'11" 0 
 32. FRA  PADER Lucie BCF 02'14" 0 
 33. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane BIG 02'16" 0 
 34. ITA  TREVISI Anna VAI 02'17" 0 
 35. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VAI 02'19" 0 
 36. BEL  DE CROOCK Stephanie VLL 02'20" 0 
 37. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie BIG 02'22" 0 
 38. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha VLL 02'29" 0 
 39. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie BIG 02'30" 0 
 40. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 02'30" 0 
 41. USA  RYAN Alexis USA 02'32" 0 
 42. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 02'36" 0 
 43. NED  PEETOOM Kirsten JVA 02'36" 0 
 44. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal CTC 02'38" 0 
 45. FRA  ONDET Céline - 02'44" 0 
 46. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore TPO 02'47" 0 
 47. NED  WOERING Henriette END 02'47" 0 
 48. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 02'48" 0 
 49. FRA  CHAUMET Oriane FUT 02'59" 0 
 50. FRA  SICOT Marion BCF 02'59" 0 
 51. FRA  LE FOURN Aodez BRE 03'04" 0 
 52. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie BRE 03'11" 0 
 53. BEL  HANNES Kaat LBL 03'13" 0 
 54. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 03'14" 0 
 55. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 03'19" 0 
 56. NED  KLOK Ines END 03'37" 0 
 57. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 03'59" 0 
 58. GBR  WALKER Jessie MFP 04'08" 0 
 59. IRL  SPÄTH Melanie - 04'28" 0 
 60. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 04'46" 0 
 61. FRA  STAELENS Bérengère - 04'52" 0 
 62. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 05'44" 0 
 63. NOR  SØRGJERD Camilla Indset NOR 05'48" 0 
 64. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte - 06'18" 0 
 65. FRA  ROUSSE Marion LBL 06'33" 0 
 66. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie BIG 07'05" 0 
 67. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie DUR 07'49" 0 
 68. NED  KOSTER Olivia GRO 07'59" 0 
 69. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL 08'29" 0 
 70. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 08'35" 0 
 71. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen MFP 08'43" 0 
 72. SUI  WICKI Rita - 08'52" 0 
 73. USA  FISCHER Heather USA 08'58" 0 
 74. USA  LECHUGA (WILBORNE) Elizabeth USA 13'52" 0 
 75. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 15'12" 0 
 76. RUS  UTROBINA Elena LTK 15'17" 0 
 77. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 15'57" 0 
 78. ITA  BUSSI Vittoria CTC 18'17" 0 
 79. GBR  ERSKINE Julie - 20'55" 0 
 80. FRA  CADOL Nathalie BRE 21'46" 0 
 81. SUI  BREU Denise - 23'43" 0 
 82. HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna SLT 25'17" 0 
 83. GBR  OLIVER Tamina CTC 25'19" 0 
 84. NED  HOOGEBOOM Roos JVA 27'13" 0 
 85. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 29'05" 0 
 86. FRA  BURATO Alna BIG 35'19" 0 
 87. NED  WAGENAAR Mirthe TPO 37'29" 0 
 88. NOR  HENRIKSEN Rakel Kristine NOR 42'44" 0 
 89. NED  SPOOR Winanda JVA 43'11" 0 
 90. NED  WOERING Melanie END 43'15" 0 
 91. NED  VAN DE CRAATS (KOGELMAN) Silke JVA 43'26" 0 
 92. NED  CLAESSEN Marjolein END 50'24" 0 
 93. FRA  OLIVIER Maëliz BRE 57'02" 0 
 94. GBR  TINDLEY Jo MFP 1h01'22" 0 
 95. NED  BRAAM Joukje END 1h02'10" 0 
 96. BEL  LODEWYKS Steffi LBL 1h04'58" 0 
 97. BEL  NIJNS Nathalie LBL 1h10'21" 0 
 98. CAN  MORIN Anne-Marie GKS 1h10'34" 0 
 99. FRA  COPIE Clémence - 1h10'49" 0 
 100. NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle GRO 1h13'50" 0 
 101. FRA  TONDEREAU Marie - 1h13'50" 0 
 102. GBR  GRANT Emma MFP 1h16'52" 0 
 103. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LBL 1h19'27" 0 
 104. FRA  PETTE Mélanie BCF 1h27'20" 0 
 105. SUI  SCHECK Nadine - 1h27'33" 0 
 106. GBR  PAYTON Hannah CTC 1h28'32" 0 
 107. NED  VERSTRATEN Chantal DUR 1h43'02" 0 
 108. NED  VAN DE KLUNDERT Rowena DUR 1h43'24" 0 
 109. NED  PEETERS Charlotte DUR 1h43'29" 0 
 110. IRL  GEOGHEGAN Michelle END 1h44'55" 0 
 111. NOR  SKJOLDEN Marthe Emilie NOR 53'58" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits