Esp  Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Stage 4: Fruiz - Gatika (88,7 km) 9/06/2013  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 2h38'53" 18 
 2. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU  11 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW  7 
 4. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 03" 4 
 5. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 01'06" 2 
 6. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 01'06" 1 
 7. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 01'06" 0 
 8. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FLF 01'09" 0 
 9. NED  PIETERS Amy ARW 01'09" 0 
 10. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 01'11" 0 
 11. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 01'11" 0 
 12. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 01'11" 0 
 13. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 01'13" 0 
 14. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 01'13" 0 
 15. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 01'14" 0 
 16. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 01'14" 0 
 17. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 01'14" 0 
 18. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 01'16" 0 
 19. ITA  RATTO Rossella HPU 01'16" 0 
 20. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara FLF 01'16" 0 
 21. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara GEW 01'19" 0 
 22. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 01'35" 0 
 23. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 02'21" 0 
 24. GBR  LAWS Sharon LBL 03'32" 0 
 25. COL  VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria PZC 03'33" 0 
 26. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga PZC 03'33" 0 
 27. BEL  HANNES Kaat LBL 06'44" 0 
 28. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie SLT 06'44" 0 
 29. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena TPO 06'44" 0 
 30. GER  GEBHARDT Elke ARW 06'44" 0 
 31. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 06'44" 0 
 32. NED  VISSER Adrie DLT 06'44" 0 
 33. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 06'44" 0 
 34. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 06'44" 0 
 35. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 06'44" 0 
 36. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 06'44" 0 
 37. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 06'51" 0 
 38. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena TPO 06'51" 0 
 39. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SLT 06'59" 0 
 40. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 07'05" 0 
 41. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 09'06" 0 
 42. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 09'06" 0 
 43. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 09'12" 0 
 44. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 09'24" 0 
 45. NED  TROMP Esra ARW 09'32" 0 
 46. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 09'32" 0 
 47. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 09'32" 0 
 48. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 14'51" 0 
 49. ITA  BORGATO Giada PZC 14'51" 0 
 50. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LBL 14'51" 0 
 51. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD 16'06" 0 
 52. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 16'06" 0 
 53. NZL  CRUM Emma LTK 16'06" 0 
 54. AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU 16'06" 0 
 55. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha TPO 16'06" 0 
 56. NED  KNOL Willeke ARW 16'06" 0 
 57. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia LTK 16'06" 0 
 58. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 16'06" 0 
 59. ITA  VALENTINI Elena TOG 16'06" 0 
 60. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 16'06" 0 
 61. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 16'06" 0 
 62. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FLF 16'06" 0 
 63. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 16'06" 0 
 64. NED  SCHREURS Geerike SLT 16'06" 0 
 65. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 16'06" 0 
 66. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 16'11" 0 
 67. ESP  NORIEGA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA Maria Mayalen BPD 16'11" 0 
 68. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 16'11" 0 
 69. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia HPU 16'11" 0 
 70. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta FLF 16'11" 0 
 71. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 16'11" 0 
 72. BEL  ARYS Evelyn SLT 16'11" 0 
 73. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 16'11" 0 
 74. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC 16'11" 0 
 75. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie TPO 16'11" 0 
 76. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette GEW 29'01" 0 
 77. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC 29'01" 0 
 78. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella PZC 29'01" 0 
 79. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 29'01" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike SLT  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD  0 
 DNF USA  HATCH Elizabeth CZT  0 
 DNF BEL  DOM Annelies CZT  0 
 DNF BEL  BRULEE Latoya CZT  0 
 DNF SWE  EHRIN Mirella AGG  0 
 DNF SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG  0 
 DNF ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC  0 
 DNF RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL  0 



29/07/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits