Esp  Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Stage 3: Orduņa - Orduņa I.T.T. (13,4 km) 8/06/2013  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 5h17'54" 5 
 1. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 18'55" 18 
 2. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 38" 11 
 3. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 38" 7 
 4. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 38" 4 
 5. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 52" 2 
 6. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 54" 1 
 7. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 56" 0 
 8. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 01'00" 0 
 9. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 01'00" 0 
 10. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 01'05" 0 
 11. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 01'18" 0 
 12. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 01'18" 0 
 13. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 01'18" 0 
 14. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 01'19" 0 
 15. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 01'25" 0 
 16. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 01'25" 0 
 17. NED  PIETERS Amy ARW 01'27" 0 
 18. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 01'30" 0 
 19. GER  GEBHARDT Elke ARW 01'31" 0 
 20. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 01'36" 0 
 21. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 01'39" 0 
 22. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 01'46" 0 
 23. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 01'47" 0 
 24. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 01'49" 0 
 25. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 01'50" 0 
 26. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena TPO 01'53" 0 
 27. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga PZC 01'54" 0 
 28. ITA  RATTO Rossella HPU 01'54" 0 
 29. NED  VISSER Adrie DLT 01'55" 0 
 30. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 01'57" 0 
 31. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SLT 02'01" 0 
 32. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia HPU 02'06" 0 
 33. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia LTK 02'07" 0 
 34. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 02'07" 0 
 35. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 02'08" 0 
 36. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 02'08" 0 
 37. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 02'08" 0 
 38. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette GEW 02'13" 0 
 39. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 02'13" 0 
 40. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FLF 02'13" 0 
 41. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie TPO 02'14" 0 
 42. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha TPO 02'15" 0 
 43. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LBL 02'15" 0 
 44. BEL  BRULEE Latoya CZT 02'16" 0 
 45. NED  TROMP Esra ARW 02'20" 0 
 46. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara FLF 02'23" 0 
 47. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 02'23" 0 
 48. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 02'24" 0 
 49. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD 02'24" 0 
 50. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie SLT 02'25" 0 
 51. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 02'26" 0 
 52. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FLF 02'28" 0 
 53. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 02'37" 0 
 54. COL  VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria PZC 02'39" 0 
 55. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta FLF 02'43" 0 
 56. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 02'44" 0 
 57. GBR  LAWS Sharon LBL 02'50" 0 
 58. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena TPO 02'54" 0 
 59. NED  KNOL Willeke ARW 02'57" 0 
 60. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 02'59" 0 
 61. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 03'04" 0 
 62. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 03'04" 0 
 63. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 03'06" 0 
 64. USA  HATCH Elizabeth CZT 03'06" 0 
 65. AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU 03'08" 0 
 66. NZL  CRUM Emma LTK 03'08" 0 
 67. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella PZC 03'10" 0 
 68. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 03'12" 0 
 69. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 03'15" 0 
 70. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 03'19" 0 
 71. ESP  NORIEGA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA Maria Mayalen BPD 03'21" 0 
 72. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 03'24" 0 
 73. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 03'25" 0 
 74. BEL  ARYS Evelyn SLT 03'26" 0 
 75. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 03'29" 0 
 76. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 03'32" 0 
 77. BEL  DOM Annelies CZT 03'41" 0 
 78. BEL  HANNES Kaat LBL 03'42" 0 
 79. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC 03'45" 0 
 80. NED  SCHREURS Geerike SLT 03'57" 0 
 81. ITA  VALENTINI Elena TOG 04'06" 0 
 82. ITA  BORGATO Giada PZC 04'16" 0 
 83. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 04'21" 0 
 84. SWE  EHRIN Mirella AGG 04'21" 0 
 85. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 04'23" 0 
 86. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC 04'37" 0 
 87. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 04'48" 0 
 88. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 05'07" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT  0 
 DNS AUS  RYAN Carla CZT  0 
 DNS FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC  0 



17/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits