Ita  Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 4: Lucca - Firenze (98,8 km) 2/09/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia DPZ 2h26'32" 20 
 2. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW  12 
 3. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER  8 
 4. USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB  5 
 5. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG  3 
 6. ITA  RATTO Rossella GCV 02" 2 
 7. USA  HALL Lauren TIB 02" 1 
 8. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 02" 0 
 9. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 02" 0 
 10. ITA  BORGATO Giada DPZ 02" 0 
 11. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RBW 02" 0 
 12. UKR  ANDRUK Alona VAI 02" 0 
 13. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 02" 0 
 14. GER  KASPER Romy RVL 02" 0 
 15. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK 02" 0 
 16. SLO  PINTAR Urska SLO 02" 0 
 17. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER 02" 0 
 18. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso FCL 02" 0 
 19. SLO  KALAN Urska SLO 02" 0 
 20. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa FHT 02" 0 
 21. SLO  OPEKA Ajda SLO 07" 0 
 22. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 07" 0 
 23. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FHT 07" 0 
 24. USA  SMALL Carmen USA 07" 0 
 25. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 07" 0 
 26. GER  LUDWIG Marie-Therese GER 07" 0 
 27. SUI  HOHL Jennifer FHT 07" 0 
 28. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG 07" 0 
 29. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia FCL 07" 0 
 30. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK 07" 0 
 31. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga DPZ 07" 0 
 32. EST  TREIER Grete MIC 07" 0 
 33. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 07" 0 
 34. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 07" 0 
 35. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz LTK 12" 0 
 36. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 14" 0 
 37. GBR  COOKE Nicole FHT 14" 0 
 38. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL 14" 0 
 39. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 14" 0 
 40. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 14" 0 
 41. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 14" 0 
 42. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 14" 0 
 43. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 14" 0 
 44. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 14" 0 
 45. RUS  UTROBINA Elena FHT 14" 0 
 46. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 14" 0 
 47. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FCL 14" 0 
 48. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 14" 0 
 49. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TOG 14" 0 
 50. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 14" 0 
 51. CAN  FORTIN Véronique TIB 14" 0 
 52. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia FHT 14" 0 
 53. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL 14" 0 
 54. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MIC 14" 0 
 55. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RVL 14" 0 
 56. USA  WILES Tayler USA 14" 0 
 57. RUS  POTOKINA Anna LTK 14" 0 
 58. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren RBW 14" 0 
 59. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL 24" 0 
 60. USA  MILLER Meredith TIB 24" 0 
 61. USA  MILLER Amanda TIB 24" 0 
 62. ITA  GATTO Viviana TOG 24" 0 
 63. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 24" 0 
 64. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 29" 0 
 65. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA 29" 0 
 66. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 33" 0 
 67. USA  SCHNEIDER Samantha TIB 33" 0 
 68. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne RBW 33" 0 
 69. USA  WINDER Ruth USA 33" 0 
 70. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra MIC 34" 0 
 71. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 34" 0 
 72. LTU  SILINYTE Agne DPZ 39" 0 
 73. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita DPZ 47" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber DPZ  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


7/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits