Bel  Lotto-Decca Tour, Stage 3: Geraardsbergen (92,7 km) 27/08/2012  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 2h29'46" 10 
 2. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW  6 
 3. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 07" 4 
 4. NZL  COLLINS Emily BOR 55" 2 
 5. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie AUS 58" 1 
 6. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 58" 0 
 7. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLT 58" 0 
 8. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL 58" 0 
 9. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 58" 0 
 10. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 01'03" 0 
 11. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie LBL 01'03" 0 
 12. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike VLL 01'03" 0 
 13. NED  DIJKMAN Petra KLT 01'03" 0 
 14. NED  PIETERS Amy SKI 01'03" 0 
 15. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 01'07" 0 
 16. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RBW 01'10" 0 
 17. NED  WILD Kirsten LNL 01'13" 0 
 18. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 01'15" 0 
 19. NED  KANIS Janneke SKI 01'20" 0 
 20. BEL  ARYS Evelyn KLT 01'28" 0 
 21. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne RBW 01'30" 0 
 22. AUS  HOSKING Chloe SLU 01'30" 0 
 23. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU 03'23" 0 
 24. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL 03'23" 0 
 25. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine SLT 03'23" 0 
 26. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT 03'33" 0 
 27. BEL  BRULEE Latoya VLL 04'31" 0 
 28. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena DLT 04'31" 0 
 29. BEL  CANT Sanne BEL 04'31" 0 
 30. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle AUS 04'34" 0 
 31. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke LNL 04'34" 0 
 32. BEL  HANNES Kaat LBL 04'34" 0 
 33. GER  GASS Daniela NXX 04'34" 0 
 34. BEL  VAN GLABEKE Shana KRE 04'41" 0 
 35. NED  KOEDOODER Vera SLT 04'41" 0 
 36. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien VLL 04'41" 0 
 37. AUS  MACKIE Emma NXX 04'41" 0 
 38. BEL  WERNER Laure SPM 04'46" 0 
 39. SWE  FREDÄNG Linea KLC 04'46" 0 
 40. NED  TROMP Esra SKI 04'46" 0 
 41. NED  KNOL Willeke JVA 04'46" 0 
 42. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas NOR 04'46" 0 
 43. BEL  DE CROOCK Stephanie SPM 04'46" 0 
 44. NOR  ANDREASSEN Tina NOR 04'46" 0 
 45. NED  VAN DE REE Monique SKI 04'46" 0 
 46. NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit SLT 04'46" 0 
 47. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 04'46" 0 
 48. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam NOR 04'46" 0 
 49. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha VLL 04'46" 0 
 50. BEL  BELMANS Else VLL 04'46" 0 
 51. AUS  HERFOSS (ROPER) Emily AUS 04'46" 0 
 52. BEL  ROGGEMAN Inge SLT 04'46" 0 
 53. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten NUT 04'46" 0 
 54. BEL  VAN LOY Ellen BEL 04'46" 0 
 55. GBR  OLIVER Tamina GBR 04'46" 0 
 56. BEL  DEBBOUDT Lensy KRE 04'46" 0 
 57. NED  VAN DEN HOEK Bianca SDS 04'46" 0 
 58. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 04'46" 0 
 59. GER  ZWICK Martina KLC 04'46" 0 
 60. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 04'46" 0 
 61. BEL  DEPOORTER Daisy BEL 04'46" 0 
 62. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 04'46" 0 
 63. NED  DE BAAT Kim SDS 04'46" 0 
 64. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie KLT 04'46" 0 
 65. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 04'46" 0 
 66. NED  MARKUS Kelly SKI 05'00" 0 
 67. SWE  OLSSON Sara BOR 05'03" 0 
 68. AUS  RYAN Carla LNL 05'06" 0 
 69. DEN  KLOPPENBURG Margriet NUT 05'12" 0 
 70. GBR  MARTIN Lucy LNL 05'15" 0 
 71. NED  OTTEN Marissa SDS 05'18" 0 
 72. NED  WELTER Hannah - 05'20" 0 
 73. NED  KLEP Inge - 04'31" 0 
 74. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal SPM 04'31" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  NIJNS Nathalie LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  BUYL Kimberly SLT  0 
 DNF NED  ROCKX Anouk SLT  0 
 DNF BEL  DE MOYER Tessa BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  BOLANGIER Elke WSV  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VESTELE Adeline WSV  0 
 DNF BEL  LEENKNEGT Liliane SPM  0 
 DNF BEL  DEBBOUDT Sylvia KRE  0 
 DNF BEL  BEKE Davina WIM  0 
 DNF BEL  DE CRITS Nel WET  0 
 DNF BEL  BLOMME Marieke -  0 
 DNF NED  VAN RIJEN Linda SKI  0 
 DNF BEL  LODEWYKS Steffi NUT  0 
 DNF NED  WOERING Henriette NUT  0 
 DNF NED  BRAAM Joukje NUT  0 
 DNF GER  SCHULER Désirée BAR  0 
 DNF GER  FISCHER Sabine BAR  0 
 DNF NED  VAN VEGHEL Sandra SDS  0 
 DNF NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  BERGSETH Johanne Therese Friestad HPU  0 
 DNF GER  PAUL Stefanie KLC  0 
 DNF NED  OUDMAN Hilde GRO  0 
 DNF NED  LENTING Charlotte GRO  0 
 DNF NED  VAN KESSEL Femke GRO  0 
 DNF NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle GRO  0 
 DNF JPN  HORI Yukiyo GRO  0 
 DNF NED  TALEN Rebecca RBW  0 
 DNF NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT  0 
 DNF NED  SPOOR Winanda DLT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DE CRAATS (KOGELMAN) Silke JVA  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DEN BERG Kimberly JVA  0 
 DNF NED  TENNIGLO Moniek JVA  0 
 DNF NED  WAGENAAR Hester JVA  0 
 DNF SWE  NILSSON Johanna BOR  0 
 DNF NOR  SKJOLDEN Marthe Emilie NOR  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits