Swe  Open de Suède Vargarda (132 km) 19/08/2012  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 3h24'47" 140 
 2. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RVL  84 
 3. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 01'10" 73 
 4. USA  OLDS Shelley LNL 01'10" 63 
 5. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 01'10" 56 
 6. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 01'10" 50 
 7. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 01'14" 44 
 8. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle LNL 02'08" 38 
 9. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 02'08" 33 
 10. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie GEW 02'08" 28 
 11. NED  PIETERS Amy SKI 02'45" 23 
 12. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 03'25" 20 
 13. NED  WILD Kirsten LNL 09'33" 18 
 14. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 09'33" 16 
 15. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle FHT 09'33" 14 
 16. GER  KASPER Romy RVL 09'33" 13 
 17. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 09'33" 12 
 18. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 09'33" 11 
 19. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 09'33" 10 
 20. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 09'33" 9 
 21. DEN  NIELSEN Nina Schultz DEN 09'33" 8 
 22. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 09'33" 7 
 23. NED  VAN DE REE Monique SKI 09'33" 6 
 24. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 09'33" 5 
 25. DEN  LETH Julie DPD 09'33" 4 
 26. NED  MARKUS Kelly SKI 09'33" 3 
 27. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena DLT 09'33" 3 
 28. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FIN 09'33" 3 
 29. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 09'33" 3 
 30. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia FHT 09'33" 3 
 31. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU 09'33" 3 
 32. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 09'33" 3 
 33. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 09'33" 3 
 34. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas NOR 09'33" 3 
 35. DEN  GRAGE Cathrine DEN 09'33" 3 
 36. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 09'33" 3 
 37. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LNL 09'33" 3 
 38. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GEW 09'33" 3 
 39. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 09'33" 3 
 40. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW 09'33" 3 
 41. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL 09'33" 3 
 42. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RBW 09'33" 3 
 43. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL 09'33" 3 
 44. NED  KANIS Janneke SKI 09'33" 3 
 45. NOR  HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud NOR 09'33" 3 
 46. GER  BECKER Charlotte SLU 09'33" 3 
 47. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 09'33" 3 
 48. NED  OLTHUIS Esther DPD 09'33" 3 
 49. NOR  ANDREASSEN Tina NOR 09'33" 3 
 50. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina SLU 09'33" 3 
 51. USA  NEBEN Amber SLU 09'33" 3 
 52. NED  ESHUIS Aafke DPD 10'15" 3 
 53. DEN  LAUENBORG Britt DEN 10'15" 3 
 54. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie DPD 10'15" 3 
 55. GBR  ROE Eileen DPD 10'15" 3 
 56. NED  ENSING Janneke DLT 10'27" 3 
 57. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RVL 10'29" 3 
 58. NOR  SØRGJERD Camilla Indset NOR 11'11" 3 
 59. NOR  TORP Linn NOR 11'11" 3 
 60. FIN  ROSSI (LAURILA) Maija FIN 11'11" 3 
 61. NED  TROMP Esra SKI 11'11" 3 
 62. SWE  THOMASSON Martina DPD 12'44" 3 
 63. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT 13'40" 3 
 64. DEN  LARSEN Fie Degn DEN 14'17" 3 
 65. FIN  NIEMINEN Jutta FIN 15'53" 3 
 66. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 15'53" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF RUS  BONDARENKO Alina RVL  0 
 DNF DEN  FUGL RASMUSSEN Mette DEN  0 
 DNF AUS  GALLOWAY Myfanwy FHT  0 
 DNF FIN  LINDSTRÖM Anna FIN  0 
 DNF SWE  SANDSTRÖM Beata AGG  0 
 DNF NOR  MELAND Anne-Katrine NOR  0 
 DNF GBR  TROTT Emma DLT  0 
 DNF RUS  UTROBINA Elena FHT  0 
 DNF FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN  0 
 DNF FIN  PENSAARI Pia FIN  0 
 DNF NOR  VORELAND Marie HPU  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


18/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits