Cze  Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa (98,4 km) 8/07/2012  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 2h21'47" 10 
 2. AUS  RYAN Carla VIO 10" 6 
 3. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 44" 4 
 4. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 44" 2 
 5. ITA  LECHNER Eva - 44" 1 
 6. AUT  GRAUS Andrea AUT 44" 0 
 7. NED  KOEDOODER Vera NED 44" 0 
 8. NED  OLTHUIS Esther DPD 44" 0 
 9. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona POG 44" 0 
 10. GER  FENNEL Esther KLC 44" 0 
 11. NED  SOEMANTA Lisanne - 44" 0 
 12. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie - 44" 0 
 13. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 44" 0 
 14. AUS  HOGAN Joanne - 44" 0 
 15. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 44" 0 
 16. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 44" 0 
 17. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 02'22" 0 
 18. NED  GLASBERGEN Jessica SDS 02'22" 0 
 19. GBR  STOREY (BAILEY) Sarah VIO 02'27" 0 
 20. GER  SANDIG Madeleine GER 04'36" 0 
 21. CZE  SULCOVA Pavlina CZE 04'36" 0 
 22. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina JVA 04'36" 0 
 23. AUT  KOLLMANN Christina AUT 04'36" 0 
 24. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 04'36" 0 
 25. GER  FISCHER Lisa MSB 04'36" 0 
 26. NED  SLIK Rozanne - 04'36" 0 
 27. SLO  PINTAR Urska POG 04'36" 0 
 28. NED  TURPIJN Laura SDS 04'36" 0 
 29. GBR  ROE Eileen DPD 04'36" 0 
 30. NZL  CRUM Emma DPD 04'36" 0 
 31. SWE  FREDÄNG Linea AGG 04'36" 0 
 32. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas - 04'36" 0 
 33. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 04'36" 0 
 34. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 04'36" 0 
 35. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 04'36" 0 
 36. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid - 04'36" 0 
 37. SLO  RUTAR Tjasa POG 04'54" 0 
 38. NED  DIJKMAN Petra - 04'54" 0 
 39. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 05'02" 0 
 40. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER 05'06" 0 
 41. NED  WILD Kirsten NED 05'11" 0 
 42. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS 05'32" 0 
 43. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 05'36" 0 
 44. NED  WAGENAAR Mirthe - 05'43" 0 
 45. GER  DÜSTER Sarah GER 05'45" 0 
 46. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 05'48" 0 
 47. SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda - 05'02" 0 
 48. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 13'05" 0 
 49. NED  OTTEN Marissa SDS 13'05" 0 
 50. NOR  HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud - 15'15" 0 
 51. SLO  OPEKA Ajda POG 15'15" 0 
 52. NED  KNOL Willeke JVA 15'15" 0 
 53. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina AUT 15'15" 0 
 54. CZE  BARTOSOVA Denisa CZE 15'15" 0 
 55. GER  KLEIN Theres MSB 15'21" 0 
 56. GER  KRÖGER Mieke GER 15'21" 0 
 57. NED  VAN DIJK Kim NED 15'34" 0 
 58. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria - 15'34" 0 
 59. GBR  DEVEY (BUNN) Lowri DPD 15'34" 0 
 60. SLO  KALAN Urska POG 15'34" 0 
 61. SLO  FRECE Sara POG 15'34" 0 
 62. NED  KOSTER Olivia SDS 15'34" 0 
 63. NED  VAN DE CRAATS (KOGELMAN) Silke JVA 15'34" 0 
 64. CZE  MACIKOVA Lucie CZE 15'34" 0 
 65. SLO  NOVAK Alenka POG 15'34" 0 
 66. CZE  TREFNA Tereza CZE 15'34" 0 
 67. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT 15'34" 0 
 68. NED  VAN KESSEL Femke DLT 15'34" 0 
 69. GBR  BARNES Hannah DPD 15'34" 0 
 70. GER  KOEP Christina KLC 15'34" 0 
 71. SUI  SCHNEITTER Nathalie - 15'34" 0 
 72. GER  WOTSCH Melanie MSB 15'44" 0 
 73. NED  FRANCKE Agnieta JVA 15'44" 0 
 74. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona - 15'44" 0 
 75. NED  ESHUIS Aafke DPD 15'44" 0 
 76. POR  COSTA Rute Felicidade de Almeida OUR 15'44" 0 
 77. NED  WAGENAAR Hester JVA 15'44" 0 
 78. AUT  RIJKES Sarah AUT 15'44" 0 
 79. CZE  BERKOVA Irena CZE 15'44" 0 
 80. CZE  BLAHOVA Veronika CZE 16'16" 0 
 81. GBR  TROTT Emma DLT 16'37" 0 
 82. NED  DONKERS Djoeke DLT 17'52" 0 
 83. CZE  HRANAIOVA Katarina CZE 21'01" 0 
 84. CZE  SIMONOVA Monika POG 21'53" 0 
 85. SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea AGG 28'14" 0 
 86. GER  KARRASCH-WESSELHOEFT Benita KLC 29'37" 0 
 87. NED  VISSER Annelies - 29'45" 0 
 88. NED  BLOEM Judith NED 29'45" 0 
 89. AUS  BRADLEY Amy - 29'45" 0 
 90. NED  BANGA Kim - 29'45" 0 
 91. GBR  WEAVER Molly VIO 29'45" 0 
 92. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos OUR 29'45" 0 
 93. NED  VAN STEENIS Samantha NED 30'01" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  BODDY Karla VIO  0 
 DNF SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG  0 
 DNF SWE  SANDSTRÖM Beata AGG  0 
 DNF NED  VAN VEGHEL Sandra SDS  0 
 DNF GER  SCHWALBE Ulrike KLC  0 
 DNF GER  BACHMANN Liv-Susanne KLC  0 
 DNF NED  BREMMERS Ingeborg -  0 
 DNF NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena DLT  0 
 DNF GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER  0 
 DNS GER  LUDWIG Marie-Therese MSB  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


3/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits