Cze  Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa (110 km) 5/07/2012  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 3h02'39" 3 
 1. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 3h02'49" 10 
 2. NED  SLIK Rozanne - 13" 6 
 3. NED  WILD Kirsten NED 13" 4 
 4. GER  SANDIG Madeleine GER 13" 2 
 5. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 13" 1 
 6. NED  SOEMANTA Lisanne - 13" 0 
 7. AUS  HOGAN Joanne - 13" 0 
 8. AUS  RYAN Carla VIO 13" 0 
 9. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 13" 0 
 10. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona POG 13" 0 
 11. SLO  PINTAR Ursa POG 13" 0 
 12. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie - 13" 0 
 13. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 13" 0 
 14. ITA  LECHNER Eva - 13" 0 
 15. NED  DIJKMAN Petra - 13" 0 
 16. AUT  GRAUS Andrea AUT 13" 0 
 17. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena DLT 13" 0 
 18. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina JVA 25" 0 
 19. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina AUT 25" 0 
 20. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 25" 0 
 21. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 25" 0 
 22. GER  FISCHER Lisa MSB 25" 0 
 23. SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda - 25" 0 
 24. NED  GLASBERGEN Jessica SDS 25" 0 
 25. GER  KLEIN Theres MSB 25" 0 
 26. NED  KOSTER Olivia SDS 25" 0 
 27. NED  KOEDOODER Vera NED 25" 0 
 28. NED  TURPIJN Laura SDS 25" 0 
 29. NED  OLTHUIS Esther DPD 25" 0 
 30. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 25" 0 
 31. CZE  SULCOVA Pavlina CZE 38" 0 
 32. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 38" 0 
 33. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER 38" 0 
 34. NED  KNOL Willeke JVA 38" 0 
 35. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 38" 0 
 36. AUS  BRADLEY Amy - 38" 0 
 37. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria - 38" 0 
 38. SWE  FREDÄNG Linea AGG 38" 0 
 39. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 48" 0 
 40. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 57" 0 
 41. NED  OTTEN Marissa SDS 57" 0 
 42. GBR  TROTT Emma DLT 57" 0 
 43. GBR  ROE Eileen DPD 57" 0 
 44. SLO  RUTAR Tjasa POG 57" 0 
 45. GER  FENNEL Esther KLC 57" 0 
 46. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 57" 0 
 47. GER  KRÖGER Mieke GER 57" 0 
 48. AUT  KOLLMANN Christina AUT 57" 0 
 49. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid - 01'10" 0 
 50. ITA  RIVERDITI Stella FCL 01'18" 0 
 51. GER  DÜSTER Sarah GER 01'27" 0 
 52. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS 01'32" 0 
 53. SLO  NOVAK Alenka POG 01'32" 0 
 54. SUI  SCHNEITTER Nathalie - 01'32" 0 
 55. NED  KUIZENGA Sigrid JVA 01'40" 0 
 56. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 02'23" 0 
 57. CZE  SABLIKOVA Martina CZE 02'23" 0 
 58. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 02'29" 0 
 59. GBR  STOREY (BAILEY) Sarah VIO 02'29" 0 
 60. CZE  HRANAIOVA Katarina CZE 02'44" 0 
 61. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 03'26" 0 
 62. SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea AGG 03'57" 0 
 63. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 04'20" 0 
 64. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 05'37" 0 
 65. SLO  OPEKA Ajda POG 05'59" 0 
 66. NED  BANGA Kim - 06'02" 0 
 67. AUT  RIJKES Sarah AUT 06'56" 0 
 68. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas - 07'30" 0 
 69. NOR  HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud - 09'53" 0 
 70. NOR  MELAND Anne-Katrine - 10'02" 0 
 71. GER  WESSELHOEFT Benita KLC 10'04" 0 
 72. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos OUR 10'05" 0 
 73. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 10'05" 0 
 74. NZL  CRUM Emma DPD 10'05" 0 
 75. GBR  BARNES Hannah DPD 10'05" 0 
 76. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 10'05" 0 
 77. NED  VISSER Annelies - 10'12" 0 
 78. NED  BLOEM Judith NED 10'18" 0 
 79. GER  LUDWIG Marie-Therese MSB 10'18" 0 
 80. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona - 10'18" 0 
 81. NED  WELTER Hannah - 10'18" 0 
 82. GBR  DEVEY (BUNN) Lowri DPD 10'18" 0 
 83. NED  WAGENAAR Mirthe - 10'18" 0 
 84. AUS  MACKIE Emma - 10'18" 0 
 85. GBR  BODDY Karla VIO 10'18" 0 
 86. NED  ESHUIS Aafke DPD 10'18" 0 
 87. NED  GERCAMA Alie DLT 10'18" 0 
 88. NED  VAN KESSEL Femke DLT 10'18" 0 
 89. NED  VAN DE CRAATS (KOGELMAN) Silke JVA 10'18" 0 
 90. SWE  SANDSTRÖM Beata AGG 10'18" 0 
 91. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS 10'18" 0 
 92. NZL  NEAVE Ashleigh - 10'18" 0 
 93. NED  VAN VEGHEL Sandra SDS 10'18" 0 
 94. GER  BACHMANN Liv-Susanne KLC 10'18" 0 
 95. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT 10'18" 0 
 96. GER  SCHWALBE Ulrike KLC 10'29" 0 
 97. CZE  BERKOVA Irena CZE 11'10" 0 
 98. GER  KOEP Christina KLC 12'03" 0 
 99. GBR  HOPKINS Ella VIO 12'13" 0 
 100. NED  DONKERS Djoeke DLT 12'48" 0 
 101. SLO  FRECE Sara POG 12'52" 0 
 102. CZE  BARTOSOVA Denisa CZE 12'57" 0 
 103. CZE  SIMONOVA Monika POG 14'34" 0 
 104. NED  VAN DIJK Kim NED 14'34" 0 
 105. ITA  INNERHOFER Julia - 14'34" 0 
 106. POR  ANTUNES Ana Isabel Lourenço OUR 14'34" 0 
 107. GBR  WEAVER Molly VIO 14'34" 0 
 108. POR  COSTA Rute Felicidade de Almeida OUR 14'58" 0 
 109. NED  VAN STEENIS Samantha NED 14'58" 0 
 110. NED  WAGENAAR Hester JVA 14'58" 0 
 111. POR  PATRICIO Joana Filipa Cardoso OUR 14'58" 0 
 112. NED  FRANCKE Agnieta JVA 14'58" 0 
 113. NED  BREMMERS Ingeborg - 15'10" 0 
 114. CZE  BLAHOVA Veronika CZE 18'36" 0 
 115. SLO  KALAN Urska POG 18'36" 0 
 116. CZE  TREFNA Tereza CZE 18'36" 0 
 117. CZE  MACIKOVA Lucie CZE 18'36" 0 
 118. NED  VERHAGEN Alicja JVA 19'07" 0 
 119. POR  GONÇALVES Ana Rocha Faria OUR 19'10" 0 
 120. NED  KAPTHEIJNS Maud - 19'18" 0 
 121. GER  WOTSCH Melanie MSB 19'18" 0 
 122. POR  VIGARIO Ana Rita Castro OUR 19'23" 0 
 123. POR  LOPES Andreia Filipa Simões OUR 19'23" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF POR  GONÇALVES Sara Cristina Ferreira OUR  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


18/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits