Ita  Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 7/07/2012  
  Category: GT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 24h50'43" 200 
 2. GBR  POOLEY Emma LNL 03'27" 150 
 3. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 06'32" 125 
 4. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FHT 07'39" 104 
 5. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 07'50" 94 
 6. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 08'30" 86 
 7. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 09'00" 78 
 8. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GEW 09'13" 70 
 9. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 10'07" 62 
 10. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 10'12" 54 
 11. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 11'02" 46 
 12. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 15'18" 42 
 13. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 16'58" 38 
 14. ITA  RATTO Rossella GCV 23'19" 34 
 15. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna LBL 29'32" 30 
 16. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL 33'16" 27 
 17. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 36'42" 24 
 18. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara GEW 37'40" 21 
 19. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RBW 38'11" 18 
 20. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie GEW 38'48" 16 
 21. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 38'49" 14 
 22. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED 40'17" 13 
 23. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 40'57" 12 
 24. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 41'49" 11 
 25. RSA  OLIVIER Lise LBL 44'43" 10 
 26. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra MIC 50'36" 9 
 27. USA  OLDS Shelley LNL 51'19" 8 
 28. GER  KASPER Romy RVL 52'21" 7 
 29. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga DPZ 53'38" 6 
 30. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 55'18" 5 
 31. ITA  GATTO Viviana TOG 55'31" 5 
 32. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK 56'08" 5 
 33. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 57'26" 5 
 34. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW 59'46" 5 
 35. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK 1h01'44" 5 
 36. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 1h02'02" 5 
 37. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 1h02'57" 5 
 38. GER  BECKER Charlotte SLU 1h04'11" 5 
 39. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MCG 1h06'39" 5 
 40. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FCL 1h07'48" 5 
 41. NED  VISSER Adrie NED 1h07'58" 5 
 42. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL 1h08'07" 5 
 43. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 1h08'22" 5 
 44. GBR  COOKE Nicole FHT 1h08'58" 5 
 45. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MIC 1h09'47" 5 
 46. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne RBW 1h11'13" 5 
 47. AUS  HOSKING Chloe SLU 1h11'26" 5 
 48. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia DPZ 1h13'10" 5 
 49. ITA  ZORZI Susanna MCG 1h13'30" 5 
 50. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise LBL 1h14'02" 5 
 51. NED  BRAS Martine NED 1h14'10" 5 
 52. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LNL 1h15'16" 5 
 53. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG 1h15'20" 5 
 54. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 1h15'30" 5 
 55. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra MCG 1h16'56" 5 
 56. ITA  BORGATO Giada DPZ 1h18'27" 5 
 57. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 1h18'32" 5 
 58. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 1h19'38" 5 
 59. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 1h21'31" 5 
 60. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 1h22'18" 5 
 61. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn LBL 1h23'24" 5 
 62. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FHT 1h24'08" 5 
 63. UKR  ANDRUK Alona VAI 1h25'10" 5 
 64. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MIC 1h27'58" 5 
 65. SUI  HOHL Jennifer FHT 1h28'59" 5 
 66. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie LBL 1h30'07" 5 
 67. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 1h31'24" 5 
 68. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle FHT 1h32'03" 5 
 69. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra DPZ 1h33'39" 5 
 70. ITA  FORESI Lorena MIC 1h35'59" 5 
 71. USA  RACHETTO Liza FCL 1h37'20" 5 
 72. USA  STACHER Ally SLU 1h37'31" 5 
 73. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 1h38'15" 5 
 74. AUS  ELVIN Gracie FHT 1h38'18" 5 
 75. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 1h38'25" 5 
 76. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 1h38'30" 5 
 77. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita DPZ 1h38'32" 5 
 78. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 1h38'45" 5 
 79. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke LNL 1h38'51" 5 
 80. NED  SOEK Julia NED 1h39'34" 5 
 81. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK 1h40'41" 5 
 82. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia FCL 1h40'53" 5 
 83. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren RBW 1h41'34" 5 
 84. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LBL 1h41'42" 5 
 85. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 1h42'32" 5 
 86. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber DPZ 1h43'04" 5 
 87. LTU  SOSENKO Aleksandra VAI 1h44'02" 5 
 88. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia FCL 1h46'12" 5 
 89. ITA  STEFANI Francesca DPZ 1h46'21" 5 
 90. ITA  SPALIVIERO Eleonora VAI 1h46'46" 5 
 91. ITA  BERTOLIN Odette GCV 1h47'17" 5 
 92. GBR  MARTIN Lucy LNL 1h53'20" 5 
 93. NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit NED 2h00'26" 5 
 94. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia FHT 2h03'16" 5 
 95. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TOG 2h07'54" 5 
 96. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 2h14'48" 5 
 97. ITA  TREVISI Anna VAI 2h15'38" 5 
 98. LTU  SILINYTE Agne DPZ 2h18'15" 5 
 99. POL  GREGOROWICZ Dorota GCV 2h18'17" 5 
 100. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 2h20'04" 5 
 101. NED  DE BAAT Kim NED 2h32'53" 5 
 102. ITA  PRIMAVERA Federica FCL 2h39'39" 5 
 103. NED  LENTING Charlotte NED 2h42'45" 5 

Teams in red are national teams.


26/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits