Ita  Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol, General Classification 17/06/2012  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie GEW 4h26'05" 120 
 2. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL 07" 90 
 3. GBR  POOLEY Emma LNL 14" 75 
 4. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 15" 62 
 5. ITA  RATTO Rossella GCV 22" 57 
 6. GER  BECKER Charlotte SLU 38" 52 
 7. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra MIC 40" 47 
 8. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 01'41" 42 
 9. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL 03'19" 38 
 10. EST  TREIER Grete MIC 03'45" 34 
 11. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FHT 05'25" 30 
 12. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 05'49" 26 
 13. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 05'56" 23 
 14. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GEW 06'02" 20 
 15. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LNL 06'16" 18 
 16. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 06'30" 17 
 17. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga DPZ 06'36" 16 
 18. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 06'42" 15 
 19. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 06'43" 14 
 20. GBR  COOKE Nicole FHT 06'46" 13 
 21. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MIC 07'00" 12 
 22. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 07'01" 11 
 23. UKR  ANDRUK Alona VAI 07'01" 10 
 24. ITA  ZORZI Susanna MCG 07'07" 9 
 25. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL 07'27" 8 
 26. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela KSK 07'37" 7 
 27. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 07'40" 6 
 28. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia SUI 07'43" 5 
 29. USA  OLDS Shelley LNL 07'43" 4 
 30. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 07'45" 3 
 31. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 07'50" 3 
 32. AUS  HOSKING Chloe SLU 07'57" 3 
 33. ITA  LECHNER Eva - 08'01" 3 
 34. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK 08'01" 3 
 35. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TOG 08'23" 3 
 36. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa FHT 11'05" 3 
 37. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK 11'11" 3 
 38. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana FCL 11'20" 3 
 39. SLO  PINTAR Urska SLO 13'03" 3 
 40. SLO  RUTAR Tjasa SLO 13'23" 3 
 41. AUS  RHODES Alexis GEW 14'05" 3 
 42. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia FCL 14'09" 3 
 43. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina KSK 14'31" 3 
 44. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra ALF 15'04" 3 
 45. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG 16'10" 3 
 46. SUI  WOLFER Andrea SUI 16'10" 3 
 47. ITA  BORGATO Giada DPZ 16'14" 3 
 48. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle LNL 16'15" 3 
 49. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RVL 16'21" 3 
 50. SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SUI 16'22" 3 
 51. AUS  ELVIN Gracie FHT 16'23" 0 
 52. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita DPZ 16'25" 0 
 53. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 16'28" 0 
 54. BLR  SITSKO Elenka ALL 16'28" 0 
 55. ITA  FORESI Lorena MIC 16'31" 0 
 56. GBR  MARTIN Lucy LNL 16'31" 0 
 57. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole SUI 16'31" 0 
 58. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra DPZ 16'39" 0 
 59. ITA  STEFANI Francesca DPZ 16'51" 0 
 60. ITA  PRESTI Gloria BPK 16'52" 0 
 61. SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO 16'57" 0 
 62. LTU  SILINYTE Agne DPZ 25'33" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits