Esp  Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Stage 3: Orduña - Orduña I.T.T. (13,4 km) 9/06/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  POOLEY Emma LNL 5h23'58" 5 
 1. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie GEW 18'21" 20 
 2. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 03" 12 
 3. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 06" 8 
 4. GBR  POOLEY Emma LNL 10" 5 
 5. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 10" 3 
 6. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 18" 2 
 7. USA  OLDS Shelley LNL 21" 1 
 8. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina SLU 28" 0 
 9. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LNL 36" 0 
 10. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 41" 0 
 11. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 42" 0 
 12. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL 42" 0 
 13. GER  BECKER Charlotte SLU 43" 0 
 14. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GEW 43" 0 
 15. NED  PIETERS Amy SKI 44" 0 
 16. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie LBL 52" 0 
 17. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK 56" 0 
 18. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 58" 0 
 19. GBR  COOKE Nicole FHT 01'03" 0 
 20. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 01'04" 0 
 21. AUS  NOONAN Sinead AUS 01'05" 0 
 22. GER  KRÖGER Mieke GER 01'07" 0 
 23. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 01'08" 0 
 24. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW 01'08" 0 
 25. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 01'11" 0 
 26. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD 01'11" 0 
 27. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 01'12" 0 
 28. GER  SANDIG Madeleine GER 01'13" 0 
 29. RUS  UTROBINA Elena FHT 01'13" 0 
 30. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 01'14" 0 
 31. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 01'17" 0 
 32. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 01'17" 0 
 33. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 01'18" 0 
 34. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MIC 01'18" 0 
 35. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz LTK 01'21" 0 
 36. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 01'21" 0 
 37. AUS  ELVIN Gracie AUS 01'24" 0 
 38. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 01'24" 0 
 39. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 01'25" 0 
 40. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLT 01'26" 0 
 41. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel HPU 01'28" 0 
 42. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 01'28" 0 
 43. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 01'29" 0 
 44. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 01'29" 0 
 45. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena DLT 01'30" 0 
 46. AUS  SULZBERGER Grace AUS 01'31" 0 
 47. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TOG 01'38" 0 
 48. ESP  USABIAGA BALERDI Ana LTK 01'40" 0 
 49. BEL  HANNES Kaat LBL 01'44" 0 
 50. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 01'49" 0 
 51. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 01'51" 0 
 52. RUS  POTOKINA Anna LTK 01'52" 0 
 53. RSA  OLIVIER Lise LBL 02'04" 0 
 54. NED  TROMP Esra SKI 02'05" 0 
 55. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 02'05" 0 
 56. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 02'06" 0 
 57. GER  KASPER Romy GER 02'08" 0 
 58. NED  DIJKMAN Petra KLT 02'09" 0 
 59. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER 02'09" 0 
 60. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa FHT 02'13" 0 
 61. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK 02'13" 0 
 62. ITA  FORESI Lorena MIC 02'14" 0 
 63. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren RBW 02'22" 0 
 64. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot DLT 02'24" 0 
 65. AUS  ALLEN Jessica AUS 02'27" 0 
 66. SWE  LINDBERG Marie KLT 02'30" 0 
 67. ITA  GRIFI Sara MIC 02'33" 0 
 68. ITA  BORGATO Giada DPZ 02'34" 0 
 69. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 02'35" 0 
 70. SUI  HOHL Jennifer FHT 02'41" 0 
 71. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita DPZ 02'41" 0 
 72. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna LBL 02'44" 0 
 73. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 02'46" 0 
 74. ITA  GATTO Viviana TOG 02'51" 0 
 75. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 02'54" 0 
 76. BEL  ARYS Evelyn KLT 02'55" 0 
 77. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 02'57" 0 
 78. ITA  STEFANI Francesca DPZ 02'59" 0 
 79. SWE  FREDÄNG Linea AGG 03'00" 0 
 80. ITA  CORAZZA Martina KLT 03'02" 0 
 81. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna OUR 03'02" 0 
 82. SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea AGG 03'07" 0 
 83. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 03'13" 0 
 84. LTU  SILINYTE Agne DPZ 03'28" 0 
 85. NED  KANIS Janneke SKI 03'35" 0 
 86. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 03'42" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS BEL  HENRION Ludivine LBL  0 
 DNS NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


20/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits