Esp  Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Stage 2: Lekeitio - Lekeitio (98 km) 8/06/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  POOLEY Emma LNL 5h05'27" 5 
 1. GBR  POOLEY Emma LNL 2h35'31" 20 
 2. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 20" 12 
 3. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 20" 8 
 4. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 20" 5 
 5. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 20" 3 
 6. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GEW 20" 2 
 7. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 20" 1 
 8. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LNL 20" 0 
 9. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 20" 0 
 10. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL 20" 0 
 11. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 20" 0 
 12. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 43" 0 
 13. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 44" 0 
 14. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 01'20" 0 
 15. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD 01'20" 0 
 16. USA  OLDS Shelley LNL 04'24" 0 
 17. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel HPU 04'24" 0 
 18. BEL  HANNES Kaat LBL 04'24" 0 
 19. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 04'24" 0 
 20. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz LTK 04'24" 0 
 21. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK 04'24" 0 
 22. ITA  BORGATO Giada DPZ 04'24" 0 
 23. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena DLT 04'24" 0 
 24. GBR  COOKE Nicole FHT 04'24" 0 
 25. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie GEW 04'24" 0 
 26. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 04'24" 0 
 27. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 04'24" 0 
 28. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW 04'24" 0 
 29. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 04'24" 0 
 30. NED  PIETERS Amy SKI 04'24" 0 
 31. GER  BECKER Charlotte SLU 04'24" 0 
 32. GER  SANDIG Madeleine GER 06'50" 0 
 33. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK 06'50" 0 
 34. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 06'50" 0 
 35. AUS  ELVIN Gracie AUS 06'50" 0 
 36. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 06'50" 0 
 37. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina SLU 06'50" 0 
 38. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 06'50" 0 
 39. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 06'50" 0 
 40. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 06'50" 0 
 41. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 10'32" 0 
 42. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 10'32" 0 
 43. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita DPZ 10'32" 0 
 44. RUS  POTOKINA Anna LTK 10'32" 0 
 45. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 10'32" 0 
 46. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 10'32" 0 
 47. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 10'32" 0 
 48. ESP  USABIAGA BALERDI Ana LTK 10'32" 0 
 49. SWE  FREDÄNG Linea AGG 10'32" 0 
 50. SUI  HOHL Jennifer FHT 10'32" 0 
 51. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TOG 10'32" 0 
 52. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna LBL 10'32" 0 
 53. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 10'32" 0 
 54. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa FHT 10'32" 0 
 55. LTU  SILINYTE Agne DPZ 10'32" 0 
 56. AUS  NOONAN Sinead AUS 10'32" 0 
 57. AUS  ALLEN Jessica AUS 10'32" 0 
 58. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 10'32" 0 
 59. RUS  UTROBINA Elena FHT 10'32" 0 
 60. AUS  SULZBERGER Grace AUS 10'32" 0 
 61. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 10'32" 0 
 62. ITA  GATTO Viviana TOG 10'32" 0 
 63. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie LBL 10'32" 0 
 64. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER 10'32" 0 
 65. ITA  FORESI Lorena MIC 10'32" 0 
 66. GER  KASPER Romy GER 10'32" 0 
 67. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MIC 10'32" 0 
 68. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna OUR 10'32" 0 
 69. NED  DIJKMAN Petra KLT 10'32" 0 
 70. RSA  OLIVIER Lise LBL 10'32" 0 
 71. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 10'32" 0 
 72. NED  KANIS Janneke SKI 10'32" 0 
 73. GER  KRÖGER Mieke GER 10'32" 0 
 74. SWE  LINDBERG Marie KLT 10'32" 0 
 75. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLT 10'32" 0 
 76. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren RBW 10'32" 0 
 77. NED  TROMP Esra SKI 10'32" 0 
 78. ITA  STEFANI Francesca DPZ 10'32" 0 
 79. ITA  GRIFI Sara MIC 10'32" 0 
 80. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 10'32" 0 
 81. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 10'32" 0 
 82. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 10'32" 0 
 83. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 10'32" 0 
 84. ITA  CORAZZA Martina KLT 10'32" 0 
 85. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot DLT 10'32" 0 
 86. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LBL 10'32" 0 
 87. BEL  ARYS Evelyn KLT 15'14" 0 
 88. SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea AGG 15'14" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia FHT  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTIODA LIZARRALDE Amaia BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD  0 
 DNF POR  PATRICIO Joana Filipa Cardoso OUR  0 
 DNF POR  COSTA Rute Felicidade de Almeida OUR  0 
 DNF ESP  AZNAR TORRES Cristina OUR  0 
 DNF ISR  ELLA Michal MIC  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ BENITO Azucena MIC  0 
 DNF NED  VAN RIJEN Linda SKI  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DE REE Monique SKI  0 
 DNF SWE  SANDSTRÖM Beata AGG  0 
 DNF ITA  CECCHEL Erika TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG  0 
 DNF FRA  ORTEGA Margot LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIAPIETRA Alice DPZ  0 
 DNF POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia HPU  0 
 DNS SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits