Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3: City Circuit Race (79,2 km) 11/05/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa GEW 1h58'21" 20 
 2. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MCG  12 
 3. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW  8 
 4. USA  OLDS Shelley LNL  5 
 5. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle FHT  3 
 6. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW  2 
 7. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA  1 
 8. CHN  LIU Xin GPC  0 
 9. GER  KASPER Romy RVL  0 
 10. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 11. TPE  HSIAO Mei Yu ATT  0 
 12. ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG  0 
 13. KOR  NA Ah Reum KOR  0 
 14. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG  0 
 15. CHN  HUANG Dongyan GPC 04" 0 
 16. TPE  LIN Jia Hui ATT 04" 0 
 17. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 06" 0 
 18. GER  GASS Daniela NXX 06" 0 
 19. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 06" 0 
 20. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 06" 0 
 21. THA  NUNTANA Supuksorn THA 06" 0 
 22. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso FCL 06" 0 
 23. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 06" 0 
 24. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren RBW 06" 0 
 25. AUT  GRAUS Andrea AUT 06" 0 
 26. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG 06" 0 
 27. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 06" 0 
 28. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle LNL 06" 0 
 29. GBR  MARTIN Lucy LNL 06" 0 
 30. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 06" 0 
 31. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG 06" 0 
 32. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NXX 06" 0 
 33. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RVL 06" 0 
 34. HKG  MENG Zhaojuan HKG 06" 0 
 35. KAZ  LUCHSHENKO Rimma KAZ 06" 0 
 36. USA  STACHER Ally SLU 06" 0 
 37. TPE  HUANG Ho Hsiung ATT 06" 0 
 38. THA  BOONSAWAT Panwaraporn (Sutharat) THA 06" 0 
 39. CHN  LUO Xiaoling GPC 06" 0 
 40. TPE  ZENG Ke Xin ATT 06" 0 
 41. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FCL 06" 0 
 42. KOR  CHOE Sun Ae KOR 06" 0 
 43. TPE  LEE Yu Hsuan ATT 06" 0 
 44. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng THA 06" 0 
 45. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia FCL 06" 0 
 46. KOR  RHEE Chaek Yung KOR 06" 0 
 47. SUI  UEBELHART Jessica FCL 06" 0 
 48. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU 06" 0 
 49. HKG  LEUNG Bo Yee HKG 06" 0 
 50. HKG  DIAO Xiao Juan HKG 06" 0 
 51. AUS  HOSKING Chloe SLU 06" 0 
 52. NED  TALEN Rebecca RBW 06" 0 
 53. GER  BECKER Charlotte SLU 06" 0 
 54. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 06" 0 
 55. KOR  KIM You Ri KOR 06" 0 
 56. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 06" 0 
 57. HKG  WONG Wan Yiu Jamie GPC 06" 0 
 58. NOR  BERGSETH Johanne Therese Friestad HPU 06" 0 
 59. THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan THA 06" 0 
 60. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FHT 06" 0 
 61. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 06" 0 
 62. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra MCG 06" 0 
 63. USA  GAGGIOLI (DEHLI) Whitney FCL 06" 0 
 64. SWE  OLSSON Madelene LNL 06" 0 
 65. NOR  VORELAND Marie HPU 06" 0 
 66. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ 06" 0 
 67. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 06" 0 
 68. RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera RVL 06" 0 
 69. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL 06" 0 
 70. AUT  PLEYER Lisa KSK 06" 0 
 71. THA  CHUMLUE Jariya THA 06" 0 
 72. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia FHT 06" 0 
 73. KAZ  KARGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ 06" 0 
 74. ITA  PRIMAVERA Federica FCL 17" 0 
 75. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa FHT 17" 0 
 76. AUS  GALLOWAY Myfanwy FHT 17" 0 
 77. AUT  SCHLAGER Claudia AUT 17" 0 
 78. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 17" 0 
 79. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 22" 0 
 80. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX 22" 0 
 81. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX 25" 0 
 82. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke LNL 25" 0 
 83. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 01'17" 0 
 84. AUS  RHODES Alexis GEW 01'17" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU  0 
 DNF KAZ  ULBRIKHT Valentina KAZ  0 
 DNS GER  DÜSTER Sarah RBW  0 
 DNS RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RVL  0 
 DNS KOR  GU Sung Eun KOR  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits