Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2: Chongxi (118,4 km) 10/05/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MCG 4h46'42" 5 
 1. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MCG 2h57'28" 20 
 2. AUS  HOSKING Chloe SLU  12 
 3. USA  OLDS Shelley LNL  8 
 4. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa GEW  5 
 5. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle FHT  3 
 6. GER  KASPER Romy RVL  2 
 7. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW  1 
 8. TPE  HSIAO Mei Yu ATT  0 
 9. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA  0 
 10. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NXX  0 
 11. GBR  MARTIN Lucy LNL  0 
 12. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 13. CHN  LIU Xin GPC  0 
 14. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso FCL  0 
 15. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG  0 
 16. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle LNL  0 
 17. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW  0 
 18. TPE  LIN Jia Hui ATT  0 
 19. GER  BECKER Charlotte SLU 04" 0 
 20. CHN  HUANG Dongyan GPC 04" 0 
 21. AUT  GRAUS Andrea AUT 07" 0 
 22. KAZ  LUCHSHENKO Rimma KAZ 07" 0 
 23. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 07" 0 
 24. TPE  HUANG Ho Hsiung ATT 07" 0 
 25. HKG  WONG Wan Yiu Jamie GPC 07" 0 
 26. KOR  CHOE Sun Ae KOR 07" 0 
 27. GER  GASS Daniela NXX 07" 0 
 28. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 07" 0 
 29. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RVL 07" 0 
 30. USA  STACHER Ally SLU 07" 0 
 31. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG 07" 0 
 32. NED  TALEN Rebecca RBW 07" 0 
 33. SUI  UEBELHART Jessica FCL 07" 0 
 34. HKG  LEUNG Bo Yee HKG 07" 0 
 35. KOR  RHEE Chaek Yung KOR 07" 0 
 36. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng THA 07" 0 
 37. KOR  KIM You Ri KOR 07" 0 
 38. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL 07" 0 
 39. TPE  ZENG Ke Xin ATT 07" 0 
 40. USA  GAGGIOLI (DEHLI) Whitney FCL 13" 0 
 41. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia FCL 13" 0 
 42. TPE  LEE Yu Hsuan ATT 13" 0 
 43. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU 15" 0 
 44. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 17" 0 
 45. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra MCG 17" 0 
 46. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 18" 0 
 47. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 18" 0 
 48. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke LNL 18" 0 
 49. SWE  OLSSON Madelene LNL 18" 0 
 50. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX 18" 0 
 51. NOR  VORELAND Marie HPU 18" 0 
 52. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 18" 0 
 53. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 18" 0 
 54. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX 18" 0 
 55. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG 18" 0 
 56. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FCL 18" 0 
 57. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 18" 0 
 58. ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG 23" 0 
 59. AUS  RHODES Alexis GEW 23" 0 
 60. THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan THA 23" 0 
 61. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 23" 0 
 62. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren RBW 35" 0 
 63. THA  CHUMLUE Jariya THA 07" 0 
 64. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 46" 0 
 65. HKG  DIAO Xiao Juan HKG 07" 0 
 66. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 07" 0 
 67. KOR  NA Ah Reum KOR 07" 0 
 68. KAZ  KARGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ 01'04" 0 
 69. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ 01'04" 0 
 70. CHN  LUO Xiaoling GPC 01'04" 0 
 71. THA  NUNTANA Supuksorn THA 01'04" 0 
 72. NOR  BERGSETH Johanne Therese Friestad HPU 01'09" 0 
 73. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RBW 07" 0 
 74. AUT  SCHLAGER Claudia AUT 01'26" 0 
 75. AUT  PLEYER Lisa KSK 01'26" 0 
 76. RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera RVL 01'26" 0 
 77. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 01'26" 0 
 78. AUS  GALLOWAY Myfanwy FHT 01'26" 0 
 79. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 07" 0 
 80. KAZ  ULBRIKHT Valentina KAZ 07" 0 
 81. ITA  PRIMAVERA Federica FCL 01'54" 0 
 82. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia FHT 02'20" 0 
 83. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU 02'20" 0 
 84. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa FHT 02'23" 0 
 85. THA  BOONSAWAT Panwaraporn (Sutharat) THA 07" 0 
 86. HKG  MENG Zhaojuan HKG 07" 0 
 87. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FHT 02'48" 0 
 88. RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RVL 02'48" 0 
 89. KOR  GU Sung Eun KOR 02'48" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CHN  HUANG Li GPC  0 
 DNS ITA  VECCHIO Stefania FHT  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


15/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits