Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Cruas (129 km) 9/09/2010  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT 9h12'01" 3 
 1. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth CWT 4h01'01" 10 
 2. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA  6 
 3. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LLT  4 
 4. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS  2 
 5. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT  1 
 6. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT 03" 0 
 7. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 08" 0 
 8. BEL  HENRION Ludivine BEL 29" 0 
 9. SUI  HOHL Jennifer SUI 29" 0 
 10. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG 29" 0 
 11. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LLT 29" 0 
 12. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 29" 0 
 13. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG 29" 0 
 14. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise NOR 29" 0 
 15. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 29" 0 
 16. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje BEL 29" 0 
 17. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC 29" 0 
 18. GBR  CRESWICK Natalie RAC 03'47" 0 
 19. SWE  AUNE Karin SPM 03'47" 0 
 20. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LLT 03'47" 0 
 21. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen NOR 03'47" 0 
 22. AUT  GRAUS Andrea USC 03'47" 0 
 23. GER  FISCHER Anna RAC 03'47" 0 
 24. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 03'47" 0 
 25. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 03'47" 0 
 26. GBR  HOLLAND (NORTHCOTT) Alli RAC 07'08" 0 
 27. NED  DE BOER Sophie NED 07'08" 0 
 28. NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED 07'08" 0 
 29. BRA  KIRCH Rosane USC 07'08" 0 
 30. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 07'13" 0 
 31. LTU  SEREIKAITE Vilija LTU 08'30" 0 
 32. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma SPM 08'30" 0 
 33. NOR  MOBERG Emilie NOR 11'41" 0 
 34. GER  EGGL Elena BAR 11'41" 0 
 35. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL 11'41" 0 
 36. AUT  KOLLMANN Christina USC 11'41" 0 
 37. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FRA 11'41" 0 
 38. FRA  BLANQUEFORT Emilie FRA 11'41" 0 
 39. BEL  CANT Sanne BEL 11'41" 0 
 40. BEL  DE RIDDER Amy SPM 11'41" 0 
 41. NED  GRIMBERG Arenda NED 11'41" 0 
 42. NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy NOR 11'41" 0 
 43. BEL  BEYEN Ine BEL 11'41" 0 
 44. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris SUI 11'41" 0 
 45. BEL  WERNER Laure BEL 11'44" 0 
 46. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda NED 11'44" 0 
 47. NOR  FOSS Line NOR 13'39" 0 
 48. BEL  BRULEE Latoya SPM 13'53" 0 
 49. GER  SCHULER Désirée BAR 15'25" 0 
 50. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 15'25" 0 
 51. GER  HAMMES Kathrin BAR 15'25" 0 
 52. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 15'25" 0 
 53. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana LTU 15'25" 0 
 54. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine LTU 15'25" 0 
 55. AUS  PERRY Natasha RAC 15'25" 0 
 56. FRA  ROBIN Mireille BCF 15'25" 0 
 57. RSA  NAUDE Lizanne LLT 18'00" 0 
 58. GBR  GRANT Emma RAC 22'59" 0 
 59. GER  GASS Daniela BAR 22'59" 0 
 60. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura NED 22'59" 0 
 61. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle LTU 22'59" 0 
 62. FRA  ROUSSE Marion ESG 22'59" 0 
 63. FRA  PARISOT Manon BCF 22'59" 0 
 64. GBR  CURLEY Rebecca RAC 22'59" 0 
 65. LUX  SCHAUSS Fabienne SPM 22'59" 0 
 66. NOR  VORELAND Marie NOR 22'59" 0 
 67. FRA  BURATO Alna FRA 22'59" 0 
 68. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA 22'59" 0 
 69. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA 22'59" 0 
 70. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte USC 22'59" 0 
 71. DEN  KLOPPENBURG Margriet - 22'59" 0 
 72. LTU  BARZDAITE Roberta LTU 24'33" 0 
 73. SUI  SOMMER Fabienne SUI 24'33" 0 
 74. NED  VISSER Annelies NED 24'33" 0 
 75. GER  MEIZER Steffi BAR 24'33" 0 
 76. BEL  BOLANGIER Elke SPM 24'33" 0 
 77. SVK  VOJTASOVA Zuzana SVK 24'33" 0 
 78. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie ESG 24'33" 0 
 79. CZE  CHLUMSKA Andrea CZE 24'33" 0 
 80. LTU  SILINYTE Agne LTU 24'43" 0 
 81. FRA  QUITTOT Sylvie BCF 26'48" 0 
 82. CZE  MACIKOVA Lucie CZE 32'27" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  GALLOWAY Myfanwy AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  GILLOW Shara AUS  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Jessica SUI  0 
 DNF CZE  HRANAIOVA Katarina CZE  0 
 DNF USA  DVORAK Andrea USC  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits