Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Vals-les-Bains - Le Teil (90,1 km) 8/09/2010  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT 5h11'00" 3 
 1. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth CWT 2h16'18" 10 
 2. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LLT 04" 6 
 3. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen NOR 04" 4 
 4. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LLT 04" 2 
 5. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT 04" 1 
 6. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS 04" 0 
 7. BEL  HENRION Ludivine BEL 04" 0 
 8. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise NOR 04" 0 
 9. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT 04" 0 
 10. GER  FISCHER Anna RAC 04" 0 
 11. BRA  KIRCH Rosane USC 04" 0 
 12. AUT  GRAUS Andrea USC 04" 0 
 13. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LLT 09" 0 
 14. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 09" 0 
 15. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 09" 0 
 16. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC 09" 0 
 17. AUS  GILLOW Shara AUS 48" 0 
 18. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje BEL 03'02" 0 
 19. LTU  SEREIKAITE Vilija LTU 03'02" 0 
 20. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie ESG 03'02" 0 
 21. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 03'02" 0 
 22. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL 03'02" 0 
 23. NOR  MOBERG Emilie NOR 03'02" 0 
 24. BEL  CANT Sanne BEL 03'02" 0 
 25. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG 03'02" 0 
 26. NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED 03'02" 0 
 27. SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Jessica SUI 03'02" 0 
 28. GBR  HOLLAND (NORTHCOTT) Alli RAC 03'02" 0 
 29. SWE  AUNE Karin SPM 03'02" 0 
 30. SUI  HOHL Jennifer SUI 03'02" 0 
 31. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine LTU 03'02" 0 
 32. FRA  ROUSSE Marion ESG 03'02" 0 
 33. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG 03'02" 0 
 34. GER  EGGL Elena BAR 03'02" 0 
 35. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA 03'02" 0 
 36. BEL  BEYEN Ine BEL 03'02" 0 
 37. NED  DE BOER Sophie NED 03'02" 0 
 38. FRA  ROBIN Mireille BCF 03'02" 0 
 39. BEL  WERNER Laure BEL 03'02" 0 
 40. FRA  BLANQUEFORT Emilie FRA 03'02" 0 
 41. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle LTU 03'02" 0 
 42. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris SUI 03'02" 0 
 43. BEL  BRULEE Latoya SPM 03'02" 0 
 44. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 03'02" 0 
 45. AUT  KOLLMANN Christina USC 03'02" 0 
 46. GBR  CRESWICK Natalie RAC 03'02" 0 
 47. NOR  FOSS Line NOR 03'02" 0 
 48. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 03'02" 0 
 49. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 03'02" 0 
 50. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma SPM 03'02" 0 
 51. GER  HAMMES Kathrin BAR 03'02" 0 
 52. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 03'02" 0 
 53. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana LTU 05'49" 0 
 54. NED  GRIMBERG Arenda NED 05'49" 0 
 55. GER  MEIZER Steffi BAR 05'49" 0 
 56. NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy NOR 05'49" 0 
 57. RSA  NAUDE Lizanne LLT 05'49" 0 
 58. GBR  GRANT Emma RAC 05'49" 0 
 59. NED  VISSER Annelies NED 05'49" 0 
 60. LUX  SCHAUSS Fabienne SPM 05'49" 0 
 61. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 05'49" 0 
 62. USA  DVORAK Andrea USC 05'55" 0 
 63. AUS  PERRY Natasha RAC 07'02" 0 
 64. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA 07'02" 0 
 65. FRA  PARISOT Manon BCF 09'27" 0 
 66. GBR  CURLEY Rebecca RAC 09'27" 0 
 67. GER  GASS Daniela BAR 12'10" 0 
 68. GER  SCHULER Désirée BAR 12'10" 0 
 69. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura NED 12'10" 0 
 70. FRA  BURATO Alna FRA 12'10" 0 
 71. LTU  SILINYTE Agne LTU 12'10" 0 
 72. FRA  QUITTOT Sylvie BCF 12'10" 0 
 73. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda NED 12'10" 0 
 74. NOR  VORELAND Marie NOR 12'10" 0 
 75. BEL  DE RIDDER Amy SPM 14'19" 0 
 76. SUI  SOMMER Fabienne SUI 14'19" 0 
 77. CZE  HRANAIOVA Katarina CZE 14'27" 0 
 78. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte USC 14'28" 0 
 79. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FRA 14'28" 0 
 80. BEL  BOLANGIER Elke SPM 14'28" 0 
 81. CZE  MACIKOVA Lucie CZE 14'28" 0 
 82. DEN  KLOPPENBURG Margriet - 14'28" 0 
 83. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA 15'45" 0 
 84. CZE  CHLUMSKA Andrea CZE 17'05" 0 
 85. LTU  BARZDAITE Roberta LTU 20'15" 0 
 86. AUS  GALLOWAY Myfanwy AUS 24'10" 0 
 87. SVK  VOJTASOVA Zuzana SVK 24'44" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWAGER Mirjam SUI  0 
 DNF GER  HEIZMANN Tina BAR  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits