Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Les Aix-d'Angillon - Saint-Germain-du-Puy (102,8 km) 25/08/2010  
  Category: 2.2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 4h47'56" 3 
 1. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 2h46'28" 10 
 2. AUS  BROUN Kirsty TSD 21" 6 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 21" 4 
 4. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 21" 2 
 5. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR 21" 1 
 6. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 21" 0 
 7. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine GBR 21" 0 
 8. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 21" 0 
 9. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 21" 0 
 10. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie STU 21" 0 
 11. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata TSD 21" 0 
 12. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 21" 0 
 13. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie ESG 21" 0 
 14. SWE  HOLLER Monica AGG 21" 0 
 15. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa USC 21" 0 
 16. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana SAF 21" 0 
 17. USA  RACHETTO Liza TSD 21" 0 
 18. GER  WOTSCH Melanie STU 21" 0 
 19. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise STU 21" 0 
 20. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 21" 0 
 21. BEL  VERHESTRAETEN Karen RAB 21" 0 
 22. NED  BRAS Martine GAU 21" 0 
 23. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 21" 0 
 24. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie FUT 21" 0 
 25. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 21" 0 
 26. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU 21" 0 
 27. GER  BADMANN Johanna STU 21" 0 
 28. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 21" 0 
 29. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise RSA 21" 0 
 30. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita USC 30" 0 
 31. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BPD 30" 0 
 32. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki GBR 30" 0 
 33. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 30" 0 
 34. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LLT 30" 0 
 35. ITA  RINALDI Ilaria TSD 30" 0 
 36. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS 30" 0 
 37. FRA  ROUSSE Marion ESG 30" 0 
 38. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 30" 0 
 39. CZE  SLAMOVA Gabriela FUT 30" 0 
 40. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS 30" 0 
 41. ITA  BORGATO Giada GAU 30" 0 
 42. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR 30" 0 
 43. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh LLT 30" 0 
 44. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK 30" 0 
 45. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 30" 0 
 46. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 30" 0 
 47. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 30" 0 
 48. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 30" 0 
 49. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia SAF 30" 0 
 50. AND  TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna BPD 30" 0 
 51. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena GAU 30" 0 
 52. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 30" 0 
 53. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie LTK 30" 0 
 54. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT 30" 0 
 55. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 30" 0 
 56. GER  FOUQUET Laura STU 30" 0 
 57. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG 30" 0 
 58. POR  CAETANO Isabel Marisa Morgado POR 30" 0 
 59. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 30" 0 
 60. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie AGG 30" 0 
 61. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 30" 0 
 62. RSA  SWART Carla RSA 30" 0 
 63. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma RSC 30" 0 
 64. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 30" 0 
 65. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica LLT 30" 0 
 66. RSA  NAUDE Lizanne LLT 30" 0 
 67. AUT  GRAUS Andrea AUT 30" 0 
 68. POR  ALVES Esther Sofia Santos POR 30" 0 
 69. GER  MERTEN Franziska STU 30" 0 
 70. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC 30" 0 
 71. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana TSD 30" 0 
 72. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn RSA 30" 0 
 73. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 30" 0 
 74. ITA  DONADONI Alice GAU 30" 0 
 75. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 30" 0 
 76. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta RAB 30" 0 
 77. BEL  BEYEN Lien RAB 30" 0 
 78. FRA  LETUE Jennifer FUT 30" 0 
 79. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 30" 0 
 80. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 30" 0 
 81. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Marcia USC 30" 0 
 82. ESP  ZORRILLA BRACERAS Dorleta BPD 30" 0 
 83. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena RAB 30" 0 
 84. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette AUT 30" 0 
 85. RUS  EVSEEVA Anna RUS 30" 0 
 86. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 30" 0 
 87. BEL  BRULEE Latoya RSC 30" 0 
 88. GBR  TROTT Emma GBR 30" 0 
 89. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK 30" 0 
 90. RSA  LAUWRENS Lylanie RSA 43" 0 
 91. POR  FERNANDES Angela Chevarria POR 43" 0 
 92. RSA  SCHOEMAN Anriette RSA 01'02" 0 
 93. RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa RSA 30" 0 
 94. ITA  PRIMAVERA Federica TSD 01'18" 0 
 95. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 09'50" 0 
 96. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos POR 17'24" 0 
 97. SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea AGG 17'24" 0 
 98. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 17'24" 0 
 99. AUT  SCHLAGER Claudia AUT 19'01" 0 
 100. BEL  VANDERMEULEN Cindy RAB 27'06" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF LUX  GODART Béatrice FEN  0 
 DNF POR  VIGARIO Ana Rita Castro POR  0 
 DNF RUS  MITKO Natalia RUS  0 
 DNS NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen RAB  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


14/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits