Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Mehun-sur-Yèvre (76,9 km) 24/08/2010  
  Category: 2.2s  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 2h01'24" 3 
 1. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 2h01'34" 10 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  6 
 3. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  4 
 4. NED  BRAS Martine GAU  2 
 5. RSA  SWART Carla RSA  1 
 6. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF  0 
 7. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT  0 
 8. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR  0 
 9. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK  0 
 10. ITA  BORGATO Giada GAU  0 
 11. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise STU  0 
 12. GER  FOUQUET Laura STU  0 
 13. AUS  BROUN Kirsty TSD  0 
 14. SWE  HOLLER Monica AGG  0 
 15. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie FUT  0 
 16. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine GBR  0 
 17. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie AGG  0 
 18. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie STU  0 
 19. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata TSD  0 
 20. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie ESG  0 
 21. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG  0 
 22. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa USC  0 
 23. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC  0 
 24. GER  WOTSCH Melanie STU  0 
 25. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita USC  0 
 26. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD  0 
 27. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF  0 
 28. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF  0 
 29. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana SAF  0 
 30. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC  0 
 31. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC  0 
 32. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS  0 
 33. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN  0 
 34. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia SAF  0 
 35. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT  0 
 36. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LLT  0 
 37. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS  0 
 38. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC  0 
 39. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU  0 
 40. CZE  SLAMOVA Gabriela FUT  0 
 41. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK  0 
 42. USA  RACHETTO Liza TSD  0 
 43. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN  0 
 44. GER  BADMANN Johanna STU  0 
 45. RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa RSA  0 
 46. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG  0 
 47. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT  0 
 48. ITA  RINALDI Ilaria TSD  0 
 49. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD  0 
 50. ESP  ZORRILLA BRACERAS Dorleta BPD  0 
 51. GER  MERTEN Franziska STU  0 
 52. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BPD  0 
 53. AND  TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna BPD  0 
 54. BEL  BRULEE Latoya RSC  0 
 55. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise RSA  0 
 56. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki GBR  0 
 57. BEL  VERHESTRAETEN Karen RAB  0 
 58. FRA  LETUE Jennifer FUT  0 
 59. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh LLT  0 
 60. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen RAB  0 
 61. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS  0 
 62. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta RAB  0 
 63. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD  0 
 64. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG  0 
 65. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica LLT  0 
 66. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena GAU  0 
 67. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC  0 
 68. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn RSA  0 
 69. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK  0 
 70. RSA  SCHOEMAN Anriette RSA  0 
 71. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT  0 
 72. FRA  ROUSSE Marion ESG  0 
 73. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 74. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie LTK  0 
 75. RSA  NAUDE Lizanne LLT  0 
 76. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC  0 
 77. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN  0 
 78. AUT  GRAUS Andrea AUT  0 
 79. POR  ALVES Esther Sofia Santos POR  0 
 80. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG  0 
 81. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR  0 
 82. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma RSC  0 
 83. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette AUT  0 
 84. ITA  DONADONI Alice GAU  0 
 85. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana TSD  0 
 86. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena RAB  0 
 87. ITA  PRIMAVERA Federica TSD  0 
 88. RSA  LAUWRENS Lylanie RSA  0 
 89. GBR  TROTT Emma GBR 18" 0 
 90. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 20" 0 
 91. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK 20" 0 
 92. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 02'12" 0 
 93. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Marcia USC 02'12" 0 
 94. SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea AGG 02'12" 0 
 95. BEL  BEYEN Lien RAB 02'12" 0 
 96. POR  CAETANO Isabel Marisa Morgado POR 02'12" 0 
 97. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos POR 04'49" 0 
 98. POR  FERNANDES Angela Chevarria POR 05'58" 0 
 99. RUS  MITKO Natalia RUS 05'58" 0 
 100. AUT  SCHLAGER Claudia AUT 05'58" 0 
 101. RUS  EVSEEVA Anna RUS 05'58" 0 
 102. BEL  VANDERMEULEN Cindy RAB 11'38" 0 
 103. POR  VIGARIO Ana Rita Castro POR 15'48" 0 
 104. LUX  GODART Béatrice FEN 28'38" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


14/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits