Fra  GP de Plouay - Bretagne (114,6 km) 21/08/2010  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 3h12'37" 140 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne ARC 01'14" 84 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 01'14" 73 
 4. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 01'14" 63 
 5. USA  STEVENS Evelyn TCW 02'35" 56 
 6. GER  BECKER Charlotte CWT 03'33" 50 
 7. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 03'37" 44 
 8. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne CAN 05'49" 38 
 9. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga SAF 05'49" 33 
 10. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 05'57" 28 
 11. NED  BLAAK Chantal NED 05'57" 23 
 12. NED  BRAS Martine NED 05'57" 20 
 13. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FUT 05'57" 18 
 14. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 05'57" 16 
 15. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 05'57" 14 
 16. NED  BRAND Lucinda NED 05'57" 13 
 17. EST  TREIER Grete MIC 05'57" 12 
 18. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne CAN 05'57" 11 
 19. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine GBR 05'57" 10 
 20. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN 05'57" 9 
 21. NED  VISSER Adrie TCW 05'57" 8 
 22. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ARC 05'57" 7 
 23. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LLT 05'57" 6 
 24. RSA  SWART Carla MTW 05'57" 5 
 25. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia SAF 05'57" 4 
 26. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen ESP 05'57" 3 
 27. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana SAF 05'57" 3 
 28. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 05'57" 3 
 29. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LLT 05'57" 3 
 30. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn MTW 05'57" 3 
 31. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 05'57" 3 
 32. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR 05'57" 3 
 33. NED  TABAK Noortje ARC 05'57" 3 
 34. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU 05'57" 3 
 35. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris CWT 05'57" 3 
 36. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT 05'57" 3 
 37. RSA  STANDER (TAYLOR) Cherise MTW 05'57" 3 
 38. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya VAD 05'57" 3 
 39. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene NED 05'57" 3 
 40. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LLT 05'57" 3 
 41. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 05'57" 3 
 42. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina MIC 05'57" 3 
 43. FRA  BLANQUEFORT Emilie FRA 05'57" 3 
 44. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 05'57" 3 
 45. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid TOG 05'57" 3 
 46. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen HPU 05'57" 3 
 47. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT 05'57" 3 
 48. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 05'57" 3 
 49. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth CWT 05'57" 3 
 50. ITA  CANTELE Noemi TCW 05'57" 3 
 51. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 06'23" 3 
 52. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BPD 06'29" 3 
 53. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FRA 07'41" 3 
 54. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC 08'27" 3 
 55. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 08'31" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 11'06" 0 
 OOT USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 11'06" 0 
 OOT GER  KELLER Luise TCW 11'06" 0 
 OOT SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica LLT 11'06" 0 
 OOT NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 11'06" 0 
 OOT FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie ESG 11'06" 0 
 OOT LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG 11'06" 0 
 OOT CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie FUT 11'06" 0 
 OOT CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 11'06" 0 
 OOT FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 11'06" 0 
 OOT ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 11'06" 0 
 OOT RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa MTW 11'06" 0 
 OOT ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta FEN 11'06" 0 
 OOT LTU  CILVINAITE Inga SAF 11'06" 0 
 OOT ITA  BOZZOLO Laura VAD 11'06" 0 
 OOT CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN 11'06" 0 
 OOT LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 11'06" 0 
 OOT ESP  BRAVO SOBA Rosa Maria ESP 11'06" 0 
 OOT ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP 11'06" 0 
 OOT BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 20'10" 0 
 OOT RSA  LAUWRENS Lylanie MTW 20'10" 0 
 OOT SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 20'10" 0 
 OOT FRA  AZAM Marion FRA 20'10" 0 
 OOT CAN  RAMSDEN Denise CAN 20'10" 0 
 OOT CAN  GULOIEN Leah CAN 20'10" 0 
 OOT CAN  LOGAN-SPRENGER Heather CAN 20'10" 0 
 OOT FRA  LOZE Ludivine FRA 24'08" 0 
 DNF ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  DANESI Serena TOG  0 
 DNF GBR  COOKE Nicole GBR  0 
 DNF GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR  0 
 DNF GBR  TROTT Emma GBR  0 
 DNF GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki GBR  0 
 DNF BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LLT  0 
 DNF GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma RSC  0 
 DNF FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  0 
 DNF ESP  ZORRILLA BRACERAS Dorleta BPD  0 
 DNF AND  TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna BPD  0 
 DNF NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes ARC  0 
 DNF NED  KANIS Janneke ARC  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet ARC  0 
 DNF LUX  GODART Suzie FEN  0 
 DNF NOR  FOSS Line HPU  0 
 DNF GER  BRENNAUER Lisa HPU  0 
 DNF AUT  HAHN Jacqueline HPU  0 
 DNF CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC  0 
 DNF NOR  SKJERSTAD Emma Kristine MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC  0 
 DNF NED  PIETERS Amy NED  0 
 DNF ITA  BACCAILLE Monia VAD  0 
 DNF ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara VAD  0 
 DNF FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINI Simona VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  FALORNI Irene VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  MARI Corinna VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  VANNI Chiara VAI  0 
 DNF ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia ESP  0 
 DNF ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia ESP  0 
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits