Bel  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (109 km) 21/04/2010  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 3h01'27" 140 
 2. GBR  COOKE Nicole GBR 08" 84 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 08" 73 
 4. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LLT 12" 63 
 5. USA  STEVENS Evelyn TCW 17" 56 
 6. NED  VOS Marianne ARC 22" 50 
 7. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana VAD 22" 44 
 8. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 27" 38 
 9. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 40" 33 
 10. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 42" 28 
 11. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT 44" 23 
 12. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ARC 47" 20 
 13. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 58" 18 
 14. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 01'04" 16 
 15. ITA  CANTELE Noemi TCW 01'23" 14 
 16. UKR  OLIINYK Olena USC 01'23" 13 
 17. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 01'28" 12 
 18. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 01'31" 11 
 19. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG 01'31" 10 
 20. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG 01'34" 9 
 21. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia SAF 01'34" 8 
 22. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes ARC 01'34" 7 
 23. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 01'34" 6 
 24. NED  BRAS Martine GAU 01'34" 5 
 25. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 01'39" 4 
 26. BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL 01'41" 3 
 27. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL 01'43" 3 
 28. NED  BOSMAN Andrea LNL 01'43" 3 
 29. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta VAD 01'43" 3 
 30. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina FEN 01'43" 3 
 31. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie FUT 01'43" 3 
 32. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 01'43" 3 
 33. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 01'48" 3 
 34. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca NUR 01'51" 3 
 35. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise CAN 01'52" 3 
 36. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 01'54" 3 
 37. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG 01'54" 3 
 38. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 01'59" 3 
 39. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 01'59" 3 
 40. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 02'04" 3 
 41. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet ARC 02'07" 3 
 42. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR 02'20" 3 
 43. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC 02'23" 3 
 44. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB 02'25" 3 
 45. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia VAD 02'40" 3 
 46. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FUT 02'52" 3 
 47. LTU  VILUNAITE Erika FEN 03'55" 3 
 48. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje VLL 04'38" 3 
 49. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 04'49" 3 
 50. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen HPU 04'51" 3 
 51. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 04'56" 3 
 52. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 04'58" 3 
 53. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LLT 05'01" 3 
 54. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn LNL 05'01" 3 
 55. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana SAF 05'01" 3 
 56. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 05'01" 3 
 57. ITA  ROMOLI Marina SAF 05'05" 3 
 58. USA  GORRY (HASKELL) Devon TIB 05'11" 3 
 59. BEL  BRULEE Latoya RSC 05'11" 3 
 60. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane NED 05'11" 3 
 61. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS 05'11" 3 
 62. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LLT 05'11" 3 
 63. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma RSC 05'11" 3 
 64. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 05'11" 3 
 65. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline HPU 05'15" 3 
 66. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 05'15" 3 
 67. FRA  RIEDLE Sylvie FRA 05'15" 3 
 68. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia TOG 05'18" 3 
 69. AUS  MACKIE Emma TIB 05'18" 3 
 70. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LLT 05'18" 3 
 71. FRA  KRASNIAK Julie FRA 05'18" 3 
 72. FRA  BLANQUEFORT Emilie FRA 05'18" 3 
 73. AUS  RHODES Alexis AUS 05'18" 3 
 74. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie ESG 05'18" 3 
 75. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR 05'22" 3 
 76. NED  DE WILDT Anne LNL 05'22" 3 
 77. ITA  BORGATO Giada GAU 05'22" 3 
 78. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie ESG 05'22" 3 
 79. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica LLT 05'22" 3 
 80. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid TOG 05'26" 3 
 81. NED  TABAK Noortje ARC 05'26" 3 
 82. CAN  LOGAN-SPRENGER Heather CAN 05'31" 3 
 83. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 05'31" 3 
 84. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR 05'31" 3 
 85. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 05'31" 3 
 86. BEL  HIERCKENS Corine FEN 05'31" 3 
 87. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FRA 05'31" 3 
 88. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC 05'31" 3 
 89. GBR  TROTT Emma GBR 05'31" 3 
 90. NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED 05'36" 3 
 91. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN 05'36" 3 
 92. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 05'36" 3 
 93. GER  SANDIG Madeleine NUR 05'36" 3 
 94. ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG 05'36" 3 
 95. RUS  EVSEEVA Anna RUS 05'36" 3 
 96. ITA  BOZZOLO Laura VAD 05'36" 3 
 97. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie NUR 05'36" 3 
 98. NED  VAN WINGERDEN-VAN DEN HEERIK Josien LNL 05'36" 3 
 99. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS 05'42" 3 
 100. USA  MILLER Brooke TIB 05'55" 3 
 101. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 06'02" 3 
 102. FRA  ORTEGA Margot FRA 06'19" 3 
 103. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 07'10" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  KANIS Janneke ARC  0 
 DNF ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania VAD  0 
 DNF ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia VAD  0 
 DNF BEL  WERNER Laure RSC  0 
 DNF AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LLT  0 
 DNF LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU  0 
 DNF ITA  BORCHI Alessandra GAU  0 
 DNF ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 DNF NED  EVERSDIJK Anne NED  0 
 DNF NED  KANIS Jacobien NED  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HOEK Lotte NED  0 
 DNF AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  BROUN Kirsty AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  CORSET Ruth TIB  0 
 DNF USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB  0 
 DNF GBR  MAYHO Hannah GBR  0 
 DNF RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera RUS  0 
 DNF RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN  0 
 DNF NOR  TORP Linn FEN  0 
 DNF FRA  FOURNIAL Vicky FRA  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC  0 
 DNF UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina MIC  0 
 DNF AUS  HIBBERD Carly MIC  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  BELMANS Else VLL  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina TOG  0 
 DNF GER  BRENNAUER Lisa HPU  0 
 DNF DEN  KLOPPENBURG Margriet HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU  0 
 DNF DEN  PETERSEN Maria Grandt HPU  0 
 DNF FRA  TRIQUET-CLAUDE Nadia FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT  0 
 DNF CAN  CARON Joanie CAN  0 
 DNF CAN  DEARDEN (HERLINVEAUX) Amy CAN  0 
 DNF CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah CAN  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUSSE Marion ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore ESG  0 
 DNF BRA  KIRCH Rosane USC  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Marcia USC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits