Fra  Tour Féminin en Limousin, Stage 2: Lussac-les-Eglises - Lussac-les-Eglises (115 km) 24/07/2009  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 6h06'53" 3 
 1. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje VLL 3h08'34" 10 
 2. AUS  HOSKING Chloe AUS  6 
 3. NED  PEETOOM Kirsten MOV  4 
 4. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LBL  2 
 5. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS  1 
 6. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG  0 
 7. USA  GORRY (HASKELL) Devon BCF  0 
 8. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 9. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey ESG  0 
 10. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL  0 
 11. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC  0 
 12. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne BEL  0 
 13. BEL  CANT Sanne BEL  0 
 14. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC  0 
 15. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS  0 
 16. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL  0 
 17. ITA  GALASSI Samantha MIC  0 
 18. BEL  HENRION Ludivine BEL  0 
 19. FRA  NOIRAY Coralie -  0 
 20. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL  0 
 21. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda MVL  0 
 22. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie THE  0 
 23. BEL  SELS Loes VLL  0 
 24. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth BAT  0 
 25. BEL  STEENSSENS Nana RAB  0 
 26. NED  DE WILDT Anne BAT  0 
 27. NED  OTTEN Marissa RLF  0 
 28. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  0 
 29. USA  GUARNIER Megan BCF  0 
 30. NED  ZWAAN Maartje BAT  0 
 31. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina LTK  0 
 32. DEN  ESKEBJERG Mia Josefine THE  0 
 33. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK  0 
 34. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie -  0 
 35. SWE  OLSSON Madelene RLF  0 
 36. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS  0 
 37. BEL  VERSTRAETE Katia RAB  0 
 38. CAN  CARON Joanie CAN  0 
 39. RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera RUS  0 
 40. AUS  FINEGAN Kate RAB  0 
 41. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL  0 
 42. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT  0 
 43. NZL  CRUM Emma -  0 
 44. INA  ROSYIDA Dahlina MVL  0 
 45. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS  0 
 46. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara AUS  0 
 47. CAN  ELLIOTT Natasha CAN  0 
 48. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie LTK  0 
 49. GBR  CULLEN Kate MVL  0 
 50. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  0 
 51. ITA  MENSA Serena MIC  0 
 52. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS  0 
 53. GBR  HANDLEY Pippa TUB  0 
 54. BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL  0 
 55. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS  0 
 56. CAN  LABONTE Véronique CAN  0 
 57. LUX  LUDOVICY Monique THE  0 
 58. DEN  PETERSEN Maria Grandt THE  0 
 59. NED  PAUS Berdienke TUB  0 
 60. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Henriette Lygum THE  0 
 61. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MIC  0 
 62. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL  0 
 63. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC  0 
 64. BEL  BEYEN Lien RAB  0 
 65. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek TUB  0 
 66. FRA  ROBIN Mireille -  0 
 67. NED  WAGENAAR Mirthe MVL  0 
 68. RSA  ROBERTS Jade RAB  0 
 69. NED  ELFERINK Hielke TUB  0 
 70. FRA  BRAMANTE Aurélie -  0 
 71. BEL  VERHAEGHE Hannah RAB  0 
 72. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN  0 
 73. NED  HEIJNEN Annika TUB  0 
 74. NED  SOEK Julia BAT  0 
 75. NED  TROMP Esra BAT  0 
 76. BEL  VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL  0 
 77. NZL  WHITSON Genevieve -  0 
 78. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie ESG  0 
 79. AUS  HODGES Kendelle AUS  0 
 80. AUS  GALLOWAY Myfanwy AUS  0 
 81. FRA  FISCHER Jennifer FUT  0 
 82. NED  DUIVELSHOF Veronique HSW  0 
 83. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF  0 
 84. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL  0 
 85. GBR  TROTT Emma MVL  0 
 86. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG  0 
 87. BEL  INGELS Veerle BEL  0 
 88. NED  OLTHUIS Esther TUB  0 
 89. FRA  FERRER Isabelle BCF  0 
 90. FRA  GIRARDET Florence FUT 20" 0 
 91. NED  MEIRING Ilona BAT 35" 0 
 92. NED  TABAK Eefje HSW 35" 0 
 93. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire LTK 41" 0 
 94. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK 43" 0 
 95. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 96. NED  JANSSEN Christel RLF 01'33" 0 
 97. JPN  HORI Yukiyo - 08'26" 0 
 98. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 09'29" 0 
 99. JPN  MYOCHIN Yuko - 11'13" 0 
 100. CAN  TESTROETE Alison CAN 11'43" 0 
 101. FRA  SAPENA Valérie - 37'00" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF JPN  MATSUDA Chihiro -  0 
 DNS FRA  LE FOURN Aodez -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


27/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits