Fra  Tour Féminin en Limousin, General Classification 26/07/2009  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 12h23'03" 60 
 2. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS 11" 45 
 3. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 12" 37 
 4. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC 16" 31 
 5. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS 34" 28 
 6. BEL  HENRION Ludivine BEL 45" 25 
 7. USA  GORRY (HASKELL) Devon BCF 49" 23 
 8. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MIC 53" 21 
 9. BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL 01'30" 19 
 10. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT 02'09" 17 
 11. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 02'39" 15 
 12. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 02'41" 13 
 13. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 02'44" 11 
 14. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LBL 03'28" 9 
 15. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje VLL 03'39" 8 
 16. NED  PEETOOM Kirsten MOV 03'45" 7 
 17. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey FUT 03'45" 6 
 18. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS 03'47" 5 
 19. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara AUS 03'47" 4 
 20. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda MVL 03'48" 3 
 21. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie THE 03'49" 3 
 22. SWE  OLSSON Madelene RLF 03'49" 2 
 23. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 03'49" 2 
 24. BEL  CANT Sanne BEL 03'49" 1 
 25. NZL  CRUM Emma - 03'49" 1 
 26. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 03'51" 0 
 27. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL 03'51" 0 
 28. CAN  ELLIOTT Natasha CAN 03'54" 0 
 29. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth BAT 03'54" 0 
 30. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 03'54" 0 
 31. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG 03'54" 0 
 32. DEN  PETERSEN Maria Grandt THE 03'54" 0 
 33. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 03'54" 0 
 34. GBR  TROTT Emma MVL 04'09" 0 
 35. USA  GUARNIER Megan BCF 05'34" 0 
 36. AUS  HOSKING Chloe AUS 06'22" 0 
 37. NED  OTTEN Marissa RLF 06'31" 0 
 38. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN 06'31" 0 
 39. AUS  GALLOWAY Myfanwy AUS 06'31" 0 
 40. FRA  FERRER Isabelle BCF 06'58" 0 
 41. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 08'30" 0 
 42. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie - 09'41" 0 
 43. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 09'41" 0 
 44. GBR  HANDLEY Pippa TUB 09'57" 0 
 45. FRA  FISCHER Jennifer FUT 09'59" 0 
 46. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 11'12" 0 
 47. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire LTK 11'28" 0 
 48. NED  OLTHUIS Esther TUB 11'36" 0 
 49. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie LTK 13'59" 0 
 50. INA  ROSYIDA Dahlina MVL 19'18" 0 
 51. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 22'14" 0 
 52. GBR  CULLEN Kate MVL 23'05" 0 
 53. BEL  INGELS Veerle BEL 23'13" 0 
 54. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie ESG 26'40" 0 
 55. BEL  VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL 27'07" 0 
 56. NED  DE WILDT Anne BAT 27'17" 0 
 57. RSA  ROBERTS Jade RAB 27'26" 0 
 58. CAN  LABONTE Véronique CAN 27'26" 0 
 59. NED  ELFERINK Hielke TUB 27'37" 0 
 60. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK 28'09" 0 
 61. BEL  STEENSSENS Nana RAB 30'17" 0 
 62. CAN  CARON Joanie CAN 30'17" 0 
 63. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina LTK 30'27" 0 
 64. FRA  BRAMANTE Aurélie - 30'36" 0 
 65. NED  WAGENAAR Mirthe MVL 30'36" 0 
 66. CAN  TESTROETE Alison CAN 31'53" 0 
 67. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne BEL 36'44" 0 
 68. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK 41'28" 0 
 69. BEL  VERSTRAETE Katia RAB 44'38" 0 
 70. NED  TROMP Esra BAT 44'38" 0 
 71. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek TUB 44'57" 0 
 72. BEL  VERHAEGHE Hannah RAB 44'57" 0 
 73. FRA  GIRARDET Florence FUT 45'28" 0 
 74. NZL  WHITSON Genevieve - 58'56" 0 
 75. NED  TABAK Eefje HSW 1h02'05" 0 
 76. NED  ZWAAN Maartje BAT 1h02'17" 0 
 77. NED  HEIJNEN Annika TUB 1h02'17" 0 
 78. NED  SOEK Julia BAT 1h02'17" 0 
 79. BEL  BEYEN Lien RAB 1h02'36" 0 
 80. NED  DUIVELSHOF Veronique HSW 1h02'42" 0 
 81. LUX  LUDOVICY Monique THE 1h31'48" 0 
 82. JPN  MYOCHIN Yuko - 1h59'55" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


22/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits