Ger  Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 6: Rund um Greiz (118 km) 26/07/2009  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 3h23'59" 20 
 2. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 09" 12 
 3. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC 17" 8 
 4. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 38" 5 
 5. SUI  THÜRIG Karin BCT 42" 3 
 6. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 03'17" 2 
 7. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 03'17" 1 
 8. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT 03'17" 0 
 9. RSA  SWART Carla MTW 03'17" 0 
 10. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana SAF 03'19" 0 
 11. NED  VAN WINGERDEN-VAN DEN HEERIK Josien NED 03'31" 0 
 12. GER  SCHEMMER Jana GER 03'31" 0 
 13. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 05'27" 0 
 14. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 05'27" 0 
 15. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 05'27" 0 
 16. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 05'27" 0 
 17. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT 05'27" 0 
 18. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 05'27" 0 
 19. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 05'27" 0 
 20. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 05'27" 0 
 21. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 05'27" 0 
 22. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 05'27" 0 
 23. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 05'30" 0 
 24. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 05'30" 0 
 25. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 05'30" 0 
 26. SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale CWT 05'30" 0 
 27. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 06'06" 0 
 28. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene NED 06'07" 0 
 29. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 06'07" 0 
 30. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 06'07" 0 
 31. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca NUR 06'07" 0 
 32. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 06'07" 0 
 33. ITA  DONADONI Alice GAU 06'07" 0 
 34. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW 06'07" 0 
 35. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 06'13" 0 
 36. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 07'20" 0 
 37. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 07'20" 0 
 38. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin GER 07'32" 0 
 39. RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa MTW 07'37" 0 
 40. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna FLX 07'53" 0 
 41. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 08'02" 0 
 42. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela TUE 08'19" 0 
 43. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina TUE 08'33" 0 
 44. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa MSI 08'33" 0 
 45. GER  HENNIG Virginia GER 08'33" 0 
 46. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 08'33" 0 
 47. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 08'49" 0 
 48. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle VOR 10'46" 0 
 49. GER  ZWICK Martina GER 10'46" 0 
 50. GER  SCHWEIZER Sabrina GER 10'46" 0 
 51. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER 10'46" 0 
 52. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 10'46" 0 
 53. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette TUE 10'46" 0 
 54. BEL  BRULEE Latoya RSC 10'46" 0 
 55. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 10'46" 0 
 56. NED  TABAK Noortje DSB 10'46" 0 
 57. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn NED 11'17" 0 
 58. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 12'30" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TCW  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


2/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits