Ger  Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, General Classification 26/07/2009  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 16h18'47" 120 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 33" 90 
 3. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 40" 75 
 4. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 48" 62 
 5. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 01'22" 57 
 6. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 01'34" 52 
 7. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC 02'02" 47 
 8. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 02'29" 42 
 9. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT 02'45" 38 
 10. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 03'35" 34 
 11. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 04'51" 30 
 12. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 05'07" 26 
 13. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 05'25" 23 
 14. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 05'56" 20 
 15. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 06'01" 18 
 16. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene NED 06'18" 17 
 17. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 07'05" 16 
 18. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 07'20" 15 
 19. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 07'31" 14 
 20. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca NUR 08'16" 13 
 21. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 09'12" 12 
 22. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 09'15" 11 
 23. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 11'09" 10 
 24. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa MSI 11'22" 9 
 25. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 12'59" 8 
 26. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 13'42" 7 
 27. RSA  SWART Carla MTW 14'38" 6 
 28. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina TUE 14'56" 5 
 29. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana SAF 17'15" 4 
 30. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 18'07" 3 
 31. SUI  THÜRIG Karin BCT 18'55" 3 
 32. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 19'18" 3 
 33. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 19'20" 3 
 34. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW 20'11" 3 
 35. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 21'15" 3 
 36. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin GER 21'44" 3 
 37. RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa MTW 22'26" 3 
 38. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 23'29" 3 
 39. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela TUE 27'21" 3 
 40. NED  VAN WINGERDEN-VAN DEN HEERIK Josien NED 29'49" 3 
 41. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 30'17" 3 
 42. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle VOR 31'09" 3 
 43. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 31'45" 3 
 44. NED  TABAK Noortje DSB 33'06" 3 
 45. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 35'51" 3 
 46. GER  HENNIG Virginia GER 37'16" 3 
 47. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT 38'04" 3 
 48. BEL  BRULEE Latoya RSC 39'26" 3 
 49. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna FLX 41'28" 3 
 50. ITA  DONADONI Alice GAU 46'39" 3 
 51. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 47'13" 0 
 52. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn NED 47'34" 0 
 53. SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale CWT 49'10" 0 
 54. GER  SCHWEIZER Sabrina GER 58'20" 0 
 55. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette TUE 58'59" 0 
 56. GER  ZWICK Martina GER 1h01'04" 0 
 57. GER  SCHEMMER Jana GER 1h03'06" 0 
 58. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER 1h11'07" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


2/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits