Ger  Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 4: Rund um Triebes I.T.T. (23,1 km) 24/07/2009  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 9h38'59" 5 
 1. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT 34'10" 20 
 2. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 05" 12 
 3. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 35" 8 
 4. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 52" 5 
 5. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 59" 3 
 6. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 01'01" 2 
 7. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 01'11" 1 
 8. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 01'17" 0 
 9. SUI  THÜRIG Karin BCT 01'40" 0 
 10. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 01'54" 0 
 11. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 01'58" 0 
 12. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 02'00" 0 
 13. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 02'03" 0 
 14. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 02'19" 0 
 15. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 02'25" 0 
 16. GER  GEBHARDT Elke DSB 02'28" 0 
 17. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 02'33" 0 
 18. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 02'38" 0 
 19. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 02'42" 0 
 20. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina TUE 02'45" 0 
 21. ITA  LECHNER Eva GAU 02'51" 0 
 22. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 03'06" 0 
 23. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene NED 03'08" 0 
 24. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca NUR 03'19" 0 
 25. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 03'20" 0 
 26. SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale CWT 03'25" 0 
 27. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 03'35" 0 
 28. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT 03'53" 0 
 29. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TCW 03'58" 0 
 30. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin GER 04'02" 0 
 31. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW 04'12" 0 
 32. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 04'17" 0 
 33. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 04'22" 0 
 34. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa MSI 04'23" 0 
 35. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 04'26" 0 
 36. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 04'37" 0 
 37. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 04'40" 0 
 38. GER  SCHWEIZER Sabrina GER 04'43" 0 
 39. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC 04'46" 0 
 40. GER  HENNIG Virginia GER 04'48" 0 
 41. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 04'53" 0 
 42. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana SAF 04'55" 0 
 43. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 04'56" 0 
 44. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 05'01" 0 
 45. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 05'08" 0 
 46. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore VOR 05'15" 0 
 47. ITA  DONADONI Alice GAU 05'18" 0 
 48. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn NED 05'21" 0 
 49. GER  SANDIG Madeleine NUR 05'23" 0 
 50. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle VOR 05'46" 0 
 51. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie TUE 05'48" 0 
 52. NED  VAN WINGERDEN-VAN DEN HEERIK Josien NED 05'48" 0 
 53. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 05'52" 0 
 54. NED  BRAS Martine MSI 05'53" 0 
 55. GER  SCHEMMER Jana GER 05'57" 0 
 56. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela TUE 06'05" 0 
 57. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER 06'17" 0 
 58. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 06'23" 0 
 59. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 06'37" 0 
 60. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette TUE 06'43" 0 
 61. BEL  BRULEE Latoya RSC 06'58" 0 
 62. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 06'59" 0 
 63. RSA  SWART Carla MTW 07'03" 0 
 64. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna FLX 07'05" 0 
 65. NED  TABAK Noortje DSB 07'17" 0 
 66. GER  ZWICK Martina GER 07'23" 0 
 67. GER  DEGLE Stefanie TUE 07'25" 0 
 68. RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa MTW 07'29" 0 
 69. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 07'41" 0 
 70. RSA  VILJOEN Chrissie MTW 08'04" 0 
 71. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 08'15" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


28/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits