Fra  Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale, Stage 1: Bressuire I.T.T. (18,3 km) 18/06/2009  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 25'12" 3 
 1. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 25'12" 10 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 24" 6 
 3. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT 39" 4 
 4. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 01'00" 2 
 5. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT 01'34" 1 
 6. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 02'01" 0 
 7. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 02'06" 0 
 8. POL  DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra POL 02'10" 0 
 9. NED  BAKKER Liesbeth DSB 02'18" 0 
 10. POL  GORYCKA Paula POL 02'20" 0 
 11. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin CHA 02'24" 0 
 12. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 02'27" 0 
 13. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana SAF 02'28" 0 
 14. POL  WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja POL 02'34" 0 
 15. NOR  SAASTAD Kristine RAB 02'36" 0 
 16. USA  GUARNIER Megan BCF 02'39" 0 
 17. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 02'40" 0 
 18. SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale CWT 02'48" 0 
 19. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 02'53" 0 
 20. NED  TABAK Noortje DSB 02'55" 0 
 21. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK 03'10" 0 
 22. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 03'13" 0 
 23. GER  VENTKER (WEGEMUND) Lydia CHA 03'15" 0 
 24. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia SAF 03'21" 0 
 25. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 03'30" 0 
 26. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie LTK 03'32" 0 
 27. ESP  LEDESMA CALVET Eva DKT 03'36" 0 
 28. POR  ALVES Esther Sofia Santos 4LF 03'39" 0 
 29. UKR  OLIINYK Olena USC 03'42" 0 
 30. POL  SADLECKA Magdalena POL 03'50" 0 
 31. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK 03'55" 0 
 32. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra SAF 03'56" 0 
 33. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 04'00" 0 
 34. FRA  BAUD Stéphanie BCF 04'01" 0 
 35. GER  WILDT (FIEDLER) Yvonne CHA 04'07" 0 
 36. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata POL 04'07" 0 
 37. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 04'16" 0 
 38. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona USC 04'18" 0 
 39. BEL  STAES Veronique RAB 04'18" 0 
 40. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC 04'21" 0 
 41. NED  VAN DER AA Daisy DSB 04'34" 0 
 42. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya USC 04'47" 0 
 43. FRA  FERRER Isabelle BCF 04'48" 0 
 44. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 04'51" 0 
 45. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen RAB 04'57" 0 
 46. POR  VIGARIO Ana Rita Castro 4LF 04'57" 0 
 47. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane DKT 04'59" 0 
 48. GER  MILOW Mandy CHA 05'09" 0 
 49. ESP  PEREIRO GONZALEZ Inmaculada DKT 05'12" 0 
 50. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 05'12" 0 
 51. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 05'19" 0 
 52. FRA  GAUTHIER Martine BCF 05'26" 0 
 53. ESP  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Marina 4LF 05'28" 0 
 54. UKR  MYKHAYLOVA Tetyana USC 05'32" 0 
 55. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 05'34" 0 
 56. AUS  FINEGAN Kate RAB 05'49" 0 
 57. POL  SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna POL 05'50" 0 
 58. GER  HOFFMANN Stine CHA 05'51" 0 
 59. RSA  ROBERTS Jade RAB 05'58" 0 
 60. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene DKT 06'00" 0 
 61. ESP  PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia LTK 06'06" 0 
 62. POR  COSTA Rute Felicidade de Almeida 4LF 06'13" 0 
 63. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos 4LF 06'16" 0 
 64. BEL  STEENSSENS Nana RAB 06'54" 0 
 65. POR  PATRICIO Joana Filipa Cardoso 4LF 07'15" 0 
 66. GER  SKOWRNOWSKI Dana CHA 08'19" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


27/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits