Esp  Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira, Stage 3a: Iurreta - Goiuria I.T.T. (2,2 km) 13/06/2009  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 4h39'14" 5 
 1. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 05'35" 20 
 2. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 07" 12 
 3. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 10" 8 
 4. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW 10" 5 
 5. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 11" 3 
 6. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 12" 2 
 7. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 16" 1 
 8. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 17" 0 
 9. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW 17" 0 
 10. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU 17" 0 
 11. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina ITA 19" 0 
 12. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR 20" 0 
 13. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 22" 0 
 14. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 26" 0 
 15. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC 27" 0 
 16. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 28" 0 
 17. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 29" 0 
 18. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR 30" 0 
 19. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 30" 0 
 20. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 31" 0 
 21. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 32" 0 
 22. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 33" 0 
 23. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 33" 0 
 24. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 34" 0 
 25. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 34" 0 
 26. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MIC 34" 0 
 27. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 37" 0 
 28. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED 37" 0 
 29. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 38" 0 
 30. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki FLX 38" 0 
 31. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 38" 0 
 32. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT 39" 0 
 33. BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL 40" 0 
 34. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED 40" 0 
 35. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 41" 0 
 36. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 42" 0 
 37. NED  BRAND Lucinda NED 42" 0 
 38. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MIC 43" 0 
 39. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 44" 0 
 40. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 46" 0 
 41. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 49" 0 
 42. ESP  ZAMORANO CARPINTERO Diana BPD 49" 0 
 43. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD 50" 0 
 44. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL 50" 0 
 45. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC 51" 0 
 46. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 51" 0 
 47. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella ITA 52" 0 
 48. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 53" 0 
 49. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR 53" 0 
 50. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TCW 54" 0 
 51. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 55" 0 
 52. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 55" 0 
 53. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 56" 0 
 54. NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI 56" 0 
 55. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby VOR 56" 0 
 56. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane DKT 56" 0 
 57. GER  SANDIG Madeleine NUR 57" 0 
 58. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR 57" 0 
 59. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA 58" 0 
 60. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 59" 0 
 61. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 59" 0 
 62. ESP  LEDESMA CALVET Eva DKT 01'00" 0 
 63. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 01'00" 0 
 64. NED  VISSER Adrie NED 01'01" 0 
 65. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore VOR 01'03" 0 
 66. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 01'06" 0 
 67. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 01'07" 0 
 68. ITA  BIAGI Saneila DGC 01'07" 0 
 69. ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara GAU 01'07" 0 
 70. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 01'08" 0 
 71. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 01'09" 0 
 72. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 01'09" 0 
 73. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 01'10" 0 
 74. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT 01'10" 0 
 75. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU 01'11" 0 
 76. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 01'11" 0 
 77. ITA  ZOGLI Sabrina MSI 01'11" 0 
 78. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina LTK 01'12" 0 
 79. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA 01'12" 0 
 80. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 01'13" 0 
 81. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 01'13" 0 
 82. GER  KASPER Romy NUR 01'13" 0 
 83. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK 01'14" 0 
 84. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC 01'14" 0 
 85. GER  ALBERTI Katharina CWT 01'17" 0 
 86. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia LTK 01'17" 0 
 87. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 01'18" 0 
 88. ITA  GOBBO Rossella ITA 01'20" 0 
 89. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 01'22" 0 
 90. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 01'24" 0 
 91. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 01'26" 0 
 92. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 01'27" 0 
 93. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 01'29" 0 
 94. AUS  HIBBERD Carly MIC 01'32" 0 
 95. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 01'33" 0 
 96. GER  BECKER Christina NUR 01'34" 0 
 97. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda NED 01'40" 0 
 98. POR  VIGARIO Ana Rita Castro 4LF 01'41" 0 
 99. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ITA 01'45" 0 
 100. ESP  DIEZ DE ULZURRUN ALVAREZ Maria LTK 01'49" 0 
 101. ESP  SOLERA GARCIA Maria Del Mar TOL 01'52" 0 
 102. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia DGC 01'58" 0 
 103. ESP  LASA AGIRRE Izaro DKT 01'59" 0 
 104. ESP  MAILLO GUTIERREZ Helena TOL 02'00" 0 
 105. ESP  ALVAREZ VIEJO Julia TOL 02'01" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


21/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits