Esp  Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira, General Classification 14/06/2009  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 10h27'00" 120 
 2. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 17" 90 
 3. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW 28" 75 
 4. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR 01'06" 62 
 5. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 01'42" 57 
 6. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 01'45" 52 
 7. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR 01'49" 47 
 8. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU 01'56" 42 
 9. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 01'59" 38 
 10. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 02'43" 34 
 11. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 02'45" 30 
 12. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 03'04" 26 
 13. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC 03'07" 23 
 14. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 03'11" 20 
 15. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina ITA 03'32" 18 
 16. NED  BRAND Lucinda NED 03'42" 17 
 17. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 03'55" 16 
 18. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 03'56" 15 
 19. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 04'02" 14 
 20. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 04'14" 13 
 21. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 04'18" 12 
 22. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 04'20" 11 
 23. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 04'36" 10 
 24. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MIC 04'49" 9 
 25. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MIC 05'12" 8 
 26. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 05'46" 7 
 27. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 05'48" 6 
 28. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD 06'21" 5 
 29. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 06'34" 4 
 30. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 07'10" 3 
 31. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED 07'24" 3 
 32. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 07'40" 3 
 33. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 07'53" 3 
 34. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 08'43" 3 
 35. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW 08'54" 3 
 36. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 09'22" 3 
 37. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR 09'34" 3 
 38. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 09'40" 3 
 39. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 09'45" 3 
 40. GER  KASPER Romy NUR 09'54" 3 
 41. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 10'06" 3 
 42. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 12'06" 3 
 43. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR 12'39" 3 
 44. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia LTK 15'24" 3 
 45. NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI 15'40" 3 
 46. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki FLX 16'05" 3 
 47. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 16'10" 3 
 48. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 16'31" 3 
 49. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane DKT 17'10" 3 
 50. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC 17'30" 3 
 51. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby VOR 17'51" 0 
 52. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 19'56" 0 
 53. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 21'12" 0 
 54. BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL 21'22" 0 
 55. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 22'35" 0 
 56. NED  VISSER Adrie NED 22'45" 0 
 57. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 23'08" 0 
 58. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore VOR 23'29" 0 
 59. ITA  ZOGLI Sabrina MSI 24'46" 0 
 60. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT 25'27" 0 
 61. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 25'42" 0 
 62. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 26'16" 0 
 63. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 28'49" 0 
 64. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 28'49" 0 
 65. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 29'38" 0 
 66. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 30'41" 0 
 67. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA 30'42" 0 
 68. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL 31'12" 0 
 69. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina LTK 33'16" 0 
 70. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 36'07" 0 
 71. ESP  LEDESMA CALVET Eva DKT 40'16" 0 
 72. GER  ALBERTI Katharina CWT 45'30" 0 
 73. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia DGC 47'54" 0 
 74. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU 48'05" 0 
 75. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 48'24" 0 
 76. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 49'51" 0 
 77. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC 49'52" 0 
 78. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ITA 50'43" 0 
 79. ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara GAU 51'42" 0 
 80. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 54'43" 0 
 81. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 57'17" 0 
 82. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 59'20" 0 
 83. ESP  ZAMORANO CARPINTERO Diana BPD 59'23" 0 
 84. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT 1h04'17" 0 
 85. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda NED 1h07'45" 0 
 86. ESP  DIEZ DE ULZURRUN ALVAREZ Maria LTK 1h09'52" 0 
 87. ESP  SOLERA GARCIA Maria Del Mar TOL 1h20'31" 0 
 88. ESP  LASA AGIRRE Izaro DKT 1h23'55" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


12/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits