Esp  Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira, Stage 2: Amurrio - Amurrio (84 km) 12/06/2009  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR 4h33'39" 5 
 1. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR 2h33'59" 20 
 2. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF  12 
 3. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  8 
 4. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  5 
 5. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW  3 
 6. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF  2 
 7. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  1 
 8. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF  0 
 9. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED  0 
 10. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW  0 
 11. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI  0 
 12. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT  0 
 13. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED  0 
 14. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU  0 
 15. BEL  SELS Loes VLL  0 
 16. GER  KASPER Romy NUR  0 
 17. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX  0 
 18. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR  0 
 19. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC  0 
 20. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED  0 
 21. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX  0 
 22. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR  0 
 23. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR  0 
 24. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR  0 
 25. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT  0 
 26. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina ITA  0 
 27. NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI  0 
 28. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MIC  0 
 29. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC  0 
 30. NED  BRAND Lucinda NED  0 
 31. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI  0 
 32. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC  0 
 33. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU  0 
 34. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW  0 
 35. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC  0 
 36. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT  0 
 37. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella ITA  0 
 38. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC  0 
 39. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW  0 
 40. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 41. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD  0 
 42. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR  0 
 43. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT  0 
 44. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW  0 
 45. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT  0 
 46. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF  0 
 47. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MIC  0 
 48. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT  0 
 49. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC  0 
 50. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD  0 
 51. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD  0 
 52. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF  0 
 53. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia LTK  0 
 54. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TCW  0 
 55. GER  SANDIG Madeleine NUR  0 
 56. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane DKT  0 
 57. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 20" 0 
 58. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby VOR 20" 0 
 59. NED  VISSER Adrie NED 33" 0 
 60. ITA  GOBBO Rossella ITA 47" 0 
 61. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 02'50" 0 
 62. ESP  LEDESMA CALVET Eva DKT 06'06" 0 
 63. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 07'14" 0 
 64. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 07'14" 0 
 65. AUS  HIBBERD Carly MIC 07'14" 0 
 66. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 07'14" 0 
 67. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina LTK 07'14" 0 
 68. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki FLX 07'14" 0 
 69. ITA  BIAGI Saneila DGC 07'14" 0 
 70. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia DGC 07'14" 0 
 71. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 07'14" 0 
 72. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU 07'14" 0 
 73. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 07'18" 0 
 74. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC 11'19" 0 
 75. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA 11'19" 0 
 76. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 11'19" 0 
 77. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore VOR 11'19" 0 
 78. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 11'19" 0 
 79. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 11'19" 0 
 80. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 11'19" 0 
 81. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA 11'19" 0 
 82. BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL 11'19" 0 
 83. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC 11'19" 0 
 84. ITA  ZOGLI Sabrina MSI 11'19" 0 
 85. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 11'19" 0 
 86. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 11'19" 0 
 87. ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara GAU 11'19" 0 
 88. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL 11'19" 0 
 89. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 11'19" 0 
 90. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 11'19" 0 
 91. GER  BECKER Christina NUR 11'19" 0 
 92. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ITA 11'19" 0 
 93. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK 11'19" 0 
 94. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 11'19" 0 
 95. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK 11'19" 0 
 96. ESP  ZAMORANO CARPINTERO Diana BPD 17'34" 0 
 97. ESP  SOLERA GARCIA Maria Del Mar TOL 17'47" 0 
 98. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT 17'49" 0 
 99. ESP  DIEZ DE ULZURRUN ALVAREZ Maria LTK 17'49" 0 
 100. ESP  MAILLO GUTIERREZ Helena TOL 17'49" 0 
 101. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 17'49" 0 
 102. POR  VIGARIO Ana Rita Castro 4LF 17'49" 0 
 103. ESP  ALVAREZ VIEJO Julia TOL 17'49" 0 
 104. GER  ALBERTI Katharina CWT 17'49" 0 
 105. ESP  LASA AGIRRE Izaro DKT 17'52" 0 
 106. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda NED 17'52" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC  0 
 DNF POR  PATRICIO Joana Filipa Cardoso 4LF  0 
 DNF POR  VALIDO Ana Rita Custodio 4LF  0 
 DNF ESP  BARBERO RUIZ Marta TOL  0 
 DNF ESP  LARRAÑAGA GORROTXATEGI Lide TOL  0 
 DNF ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD  0 
 DNS POR  COSTA Rute Felicidade de Almeida 4LF  0 
 DNS POR  ALVES Esther Sofia Santos 4LF  0 
 DNS POR  FERNANDES Angela Chevarria 4LF  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


29/11/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits