Esp  Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira, Stage 3b: Elgoibar - Elgoibar (79 km) 13/06/2009  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 6h56'08" 5 
 1. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR 2h16'54" 20 
 2. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW  12 
 3. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  8 
 4. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT  5 
 5. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 05" 3 
 6. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU 07" 2 
 7. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 08" 1 
 8. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW 08" 0 
 9. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 10" 0 
 10. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 18" 0 
 11. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 18" 0 
 12. NED  BRAND Lucinda NED 18" 0 
 13. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina ITA 18" 0 
 14. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 18" 0 
 15. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 18" 0 
 16. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 18" 0 
 17. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR 18" 0 
 18. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MIC 18" 0 
 19. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC 18" 0 
 20. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 24" 0 
 21. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 24" 0 
 22. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC 26" 0 
 23. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 32" 0 
 24. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 32" 0 
 25. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW 32" 0 
 26. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MIC 35" 0 
 27. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 39" 0 
 28. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 48" 0 
 29. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 57" 0 
 30. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD 01'28" 0 
 31. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 01'33" 0 
 32. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED 02'04" 0 
 33. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 02'04" 0 
 34. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 02'04" 0 
 35. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 02'04" 0 
 36. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 02'04" 0 
 37. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 02'04" 0 
 38. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 02'08" 0 
 39. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 02'12" 0 
 40. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 02'12" 0 
 41. GER  SANDIG Madeleine NUR 02'16" 0 
 42. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR 02'16" 0 
 43. GER  KASPER Romy NUR 02'16" 0 
 44. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA 02'16" 0 
 45. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 02'16" 0 
 46. BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL 02'17" 0 
 47. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 02'18" 0 
 48. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR 02'18" 0 
 49. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 02'21" 0 
 50. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 02'39" 0 
 51. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 02'44" 0 
 52. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 03'09" 0 
 53. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 03'25" 0 
 54. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore VOR 03'25" 0 
 55. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED 03'25" 0 
 56. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 03'27" 0 
 57. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 03'27" 0 
 58. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki FLX 03'27" 0 
 59. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 03'27" 0 
 60. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT 04'34" 0 
 61. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella ITA 04'34" 0 
 62. ITA  ZOGLI Sabrina MSI 04'34" 0 
 63. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TCW 07'32" 0 
 64. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL 08'04" 0 
 65. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane DKT 08'07" 0 
 66. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 08'17" 0 
 67. NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI 08'23" 0 
 68. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 08'23" 0 
 69. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 08'23" 0 
 70. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby VOR 08'23" 0 
 71. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia LTK 08'23" 0 
 72. NED  VISSER Adrie NED 08'23" 0 
 73. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 08'23" 0 
 74. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 09'24" 0 
 75. ESP  LEDESMA CALVET Eva DKT 09'43" 0 
 76. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 09'43" 0 
 77. GER  ALBERTI Katharina CWT 09'43" 0 
 78. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 09'49" 0 
 79. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 11'05" 0 
 80. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA 11'12" 0 
 81. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 11'12" 0 
 82. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia DGC 11'12" 0 
 83. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK 11'12" 0 
 84. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC 11'12" 0 
 85. ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara GAU 11'12" 0 
 86. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 11'12" 0 
 87. ITA  BIAGI Saneila DGC 11'12" 0 
 88. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ITA 11'32" 0 
 89. ITA  GOBBO Rossella ITA 11'33" 0 
 90. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU 11'36" 0 
 91. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina LTK 12'58" 0 
 92. ESP  ZAMORANO CARPINTERO Diana BPD 13'03" 0 
 93. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT 13'03" 0 
 94. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 13'29" 0 
 95. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 19'03" 0 
 96. ESP  DIEZ DE ULZURRUN ALVAREZ Maria LTK 19'14" 0 
 97. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda NED 20'04" 0 
 98. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 20'13" 0 
 99. POR  VIGARIO Ana Rita Castro 4LF 20'36" 0 
 100. ESP  MAILLO GUTIERREZ Helena TOL 20'40" 0 
 101. ESP  LASA AGIRRE Izaro DKT 20'54" 0 
 102. ESP  SOLERA GARCIA Maria Del Mar TOL 24'34" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  BECKER Christina NUR  0 
 DNF AUS  HIBBERD Carly MIC  0 
 DNS ESP  ALVAREZ VIEJO Julia TOL  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


7/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits