Esp  Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira, Stage 1: Iurreta - Iurreta (76 km) 11/06/2009  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 1h59'40" 5 
 1. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 1h59'40" 20 
 2. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR  12 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  8 
 4. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED  5 
 5. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  3 
 6. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  2 
 7. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT  1 
 8. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU  0 
 9. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF  0 
 10. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR  0 
 11. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT  0 
 12. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX  0 
 13. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR  0 
 14. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC  0 
 15. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI  0 
 16. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC  0 
 17. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW  0 
 18. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW  0 
 19. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED 54" 0 
 20. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MIC 54" 0 
 21. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 54" 0 
 22. NED  BRAND Lucinda NED 54" 0 
 23. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 54" 0 
 24. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 54" 0 
 25. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina ITA 54" 0 
 26. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 54" 0 
 27. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 54" 0 
 28. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 01'09" 0 
 29. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 01'09" 0 
 30. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella ITA 01'09" 0 
 31. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 01'09" 0 
 32. BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL 01'09" 0 
 33. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 01'09" 0 
 34. NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI 01'09" 0 
 35. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 01'09" 0 
 36. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED 01'09" 0 
 37. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 01'09" 0 
 38. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 01'09" 0 
 39. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD 01'09" 0 
 40. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 01'09" 0 
 41. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 01'09" 0 
 42. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 01'09" 0 
 43. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR 01'09" 0 
 44. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 01'09" 0 
 45. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC 01'09" 0 
 46. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT 01'09" 0 
 47. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 01'09" 0 
 48. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR 01'09" 0 
 49. GER  SANDIG Madeleine NUR 01'09" 0 
 50. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 01'09" 0 
 51. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 01'09" 0 
 52. GER  KASPER Romy NUR 01'09" 0 
 53. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 01'09" 0 
 54. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 01'09" 0 
 55. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MIC 01'09" 0 
 56. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TCW 01'09" 0 
 57. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 01'09" 0 
 58. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 02'26" 0 
 59. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW 02'26" 0 
 60. POR  ALVES Esther Sofia Santos 4LF 02'26" 0 
 61. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane DKT 02'26" 0 
 62. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 02'26" 0 
 63. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 02'26" 0 
 64. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki FLX 02'26" 0 
 65. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia LTK 02'26" 0 
 66. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore VOR 02'26" 0 
 67. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby VOR 02'26" 0 
 68. ITA  BIAGI Saneila DGC 02'26" 0 
 69. ITA  ZOGLI Sabrina MSI 02'26" 0 
 70. ITA  GOBBO Rossella ITA 02'26" 0 
 71. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL 04'36" 0 
 72. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina LTK 04'36" 0 
 73. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 04'36" 0 
 74. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 04'40" 0 
 75. ESP  LEDESMA CALVET Eva DKT 05'03" 0 
 76. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK 05'03" 0 
 77. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA 06'13" 0 
 78. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 06'13" 0 
 79. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 07'02" 0 
 80. GER  ALBERTI Katharina CWT 07'02" 0 
 81. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA 07'02" 0 
 82. NED  VISSER Adrie NED 07'02" 0 
 83. RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC 07'02" 0 
 84. AUS  HIBBERD Carly MIC 07'02" 0 
 85. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia DGC 07'02" 0 
 86. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 07'02" 0 
 87. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 07'02" 0 
 88. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda NED 07'02" 0 
 89. ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara GAU 07'02" 0 
 90. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ITA 07'02" 0 
 91. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC 07'02" 0 
 92. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU 07'02" 0 
 93. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 07'02" 0 
 94. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 07'02" 0 
 95. ESP  ZAMORANO CARPINTERO Diana BPD 07'02" 0 
 96. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD 07'02" 0 
 97. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 07'02" 0 
 98. GER  BECKER Christina NUR 07'02" 0 
 99. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 08'29" 0 
 100. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK 09'19" 0 
 101. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 09'43" 0 
 102. POR  FERNANDES Angela Chevarria 4LF 11'41" 0 
 103. POR  VIGARIO Ana Rita Castro 4LF 11'41" 0 
 104. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 11'41" 0 
 105. POR  COSTA Rute Felicidade de Almeida 4LF 11'41" 0 
 106. ESP  DIEZ DE ULZURRUN ALVAREZ Maria LTK 11'41" 0 
 107. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT 11'41" 0 
 108. ESP  SOLERA GARCIA Maria Del Mar TOL 13'29" 0 
 109. ESP  MAILLO GUTIERREZ Helena TOL 13'29" 0 
 110. ESP  ALVAREZ VIEJO Julia TOL 13'29" 0 
 111. POR  PATRICIO Joana Filipa Cardoso 4LF 21'28" 0 
 112. ESP  BARBERO RUIZ Marta TOL 21'28" 0 
 113. POR  VALIDO Ana Rita Custodio 4LF 21'28" 0 
 114. ESP  LASA AGIRRE Izaro DKT 21'28" 0 
 115. ESP  LARRAÑAGA GORROTXATEGI Lide TOL 21'28" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


25/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits