Sui  Berner Rundfahrt (135,8 km) 10/05/2009  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin CWT 3h30'19" 140 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne DSB  84 
 3. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 47" 73 
 4. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 47" 63 
 5. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 47" 56 
 6. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 47" 50 
 7. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 47" 44 
 8. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 47" 38 
 9. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LBL 47" 33 
 10. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR 47" 28 
 11. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 47" 23 
 12. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN 47" 20 
 13. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 47" 18 
 14. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 47" 16 
 15. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 47" 14 
 16. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 47" 13 
 17. FRA  PITEL Edwige FRA 47" 12 
 18. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 47" 11 
 19. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 47" 10 
 20. FRA  LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie FRA 47" 9 
 21. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 47" 8 
 22. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie CAN 47" 7 
 23. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 01'14" 6 
 24. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG 01'14" 5 
 25. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 01'21" 4 
 26. LUX  MAJERUS Christine LUX 02'18" 3 
 27. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 04'36" 3 
 28. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 07'37" 3 
 29. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca NUR 07'37" 3 
 30. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN 11'34" 3 
 31. NED  BRAS Martine MSI 11'34" 3 
 32. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 11'34" 3 
 33. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB 11'34" 3 
 34. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 11'34" 3 
 35. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 11'34" 3 
 36. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 11'34" 3 
 37. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR 11'34" 3 
 38. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 11'34" 3 
 39. CAN  CARTMILL Carolyn CAN 11'34" 3 
 40. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED 11'34" 3 
 41. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC 11'34" 3 
 42. NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI 11'34" 3 
 43. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 11'38" 3 
 44. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 11'38" 3 
 45. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 11'38" 3 
 46. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita DGC 11'38" 3 
 47. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 11'38" 3 
 48. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 11'38" 3 
 49. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 11'38" 3 
 50. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 11'38" 3 
 51. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 11'38" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT CAN  LOGAN-SPRENGER Heather CAN 15'39" 0 
 OOT BEL  LANSSENS Lien LBL 15'39" 0 
 OOT LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 15'39" 0 
 OOT FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie FRA 15'39" 0 
 OOT FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA 15'39" 0 
 OOT LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 15'39" 0 
 OOT USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC 15'39" 0 
 OOT GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 15'39" 0 
 OOT CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN 15'39" 0 
 OOT AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 15'39" 0 
 OOT SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 15'39" 0 
 OOT ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG 15'39" 0 
 OOT ITA  ROZZINI Chiara TOG 15'39" 0 
 OOT NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne NED 15'39" 0 
 OOT GER  HENNIG Virginia GER 15'39" 0 
 OOT NED  BRAND Lucinda NED 15'39" 0 
 OOT GER  DITTMANN Laura GER 15'39" 0 
 OOT AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette AUT 15'39" 0 
 OOT AUT  SCHACHL Monika AUT 15'39" 0 
 OOT GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 15'39" 0 
 OOT BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 15'39" 0 
 OOT ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 15'39" 0 
 OOT ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 15'39" 0 
 OOT LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie LUX 15'39" 0 
 OOT LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie LUX 15'39" 0 
 OOT NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 15'39" 0 
 OOT NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 15'39" 0 
 OOT SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 15'39" 0 
 OOT NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 15'39" 0 
 OOT AUS  BATES Katherine TCW 15'39" 0 
 OOT NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 15'39" 0 
 OOT DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 15'39" 0 
 OOT ITA  BOZZOLO Laura MSI 15'39" 0 
 OOT GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 15'39" 0 
 OOT POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC 15'39" 0 
 OOT ITA  BIAGI Saneila DGC 15'39" 0 
 OOT RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 15'39" 0 
 OOT BEL  HIERCKENS Corine FEN 15'39" 0 
 OOT NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby VOR 15'39" 0 
 OOT NED  BELTMAN Chantal TCW 15'39" 0 
 OOT GER  SANDIG Madeleine NUR 21'48" 0 
 OOT GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 21'48" 0 
 DNF SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW  0 
 DNF GER  GEBHARDT Elke DSB  0 
 DNF GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB  0 
 DNF SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT  0 
 DNF ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  0 
 DNF SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT  0 
 DNF ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara GAU  0 
 DNF ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 DNF BEL  WERNER Laure RSC  0 
 DNF ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF  0 
 DNF GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen VOR  0 
 DNF GBR  DURRIN (DAY) Gabriella VOR  0 
 DNF BEL  DEPOORTER Elise LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL  0 
 DNF RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  SPALIVIERO Eleonora USC  0 
 DNF LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle USC  0 
 DNF LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva USC  0 
 DNF LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita USC  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona USC  0 
 DNF LUX  GODART Suzie FEN  0 
 DNF ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN  0 
 DNF LTU  VILUNAITE Erika MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  QUARTA Alessia MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  SOLDO Eleonora MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  PISANESCHI Laura TOG  0 
 DNF GER  DEGLE Stefanie GER  0 
 DNF GER  MERTEN Franziska GER  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHRATTENECKER Silke AUT  0 
 DNF AUT  BERGER Viktoria AUT  0 
 DNF CAN  TREW Jennifer CAN  0 
 DNF LUX  LUDOVICY Monique LUX  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


28/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits