Bel  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (97,5 km) 22/04/2009  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 2h35'40" 140 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 06" 84 
 3. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 10" 73 
 4. USA  NEBEN Amber NUR 15" 63 
 5. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 20" 56 
 6. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR 21" 50 
 7. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW 22" 44 
 8. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT 28" 38 
 9. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 31" 33 
 10. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 33" 28 
 11. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 33" 23 
 12. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex TCW 33" 20 
 13. NED  BOSMAN Andrea LNL 38" 18 
 14. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 39" 16 
 15. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 39" 14 
 16. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 45" 13 
 17. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR 48" 12 
 18. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN 48" 11 
 19. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA 48" 10 
 20. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 59" 9 
 21. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 01'02" 8 
 22. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LBL 01'05" 7 
 23. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 01'08" 6 
 24. FRA  KRASNIAK Julie FRA 01'11" 5 
 25. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 01'13" 4 
 26. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 01'13" 3 
 27. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 01'13" 3 
 28. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB 01'21" 3 
 29. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 01'30" 3 
 30. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 01'37" 3 
 31. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 01'57" 3 
 32. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 02'00" 3 
 33. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC 02'00" 3 
 34. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita DGC 02'02" 3 
 35. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 02'05" 3 
 36. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 02'09" 3 
 37. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga SAF 02'11" 3 
 38. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 02'12" 3 
 39. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 02'12" 3 
 40. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje VLL 02'12" 3 
 41. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 02'12" 3 
 42. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 02'15" 3 
 43. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 02'15" 3 
 44. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 02'15" 3 
 45. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 02'17" 3 
 46. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 02'17" 3 
 47. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 02'21" 3 
 48. NED  VAN WINGERDEN-VAN DEN HEERIK Josien LNL 02'22" 3 
 49. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn LNL 02'25" 3 
 50. NED  TABAK Noortje DSB 02'28" 3 
 51. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca NUR 02'28" 3 
 52. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 02'30" 3 
 53. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 02'31" 3 
 54. USA  SANDERS Kristin USA 02'31" 3 
 55. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 02'31" 3 
 56. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 02'34" 3 
 57. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 02'34" 3 
 58. RUS  NOVOZHILOVA Ekaterina RUS 02'36" 3 
 59. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 02'36" 3 
 60. NED  BRAS Martine MSI 02'40" 3 
 61. NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne LNL 02'40" 3 
 62. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 02'47" 3 
 63. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 02'50" 3 
 64. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 02'50" 3 
 65. BEL  HIERCKENS Corine FEN 02'50" 3 
 66. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC 02'50" 3 
 67. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna FLX 03'14" 3 
 68. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 03'40" 3 
 69. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU 03'55" 3 
 70. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 04'32" 3 
 71. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 04'57" 3 
 72. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 05'19" 3 
 73. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS 05'43" 3 
 74. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 06'50" 3 
 75. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 06'53" 3 
 76. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie FRA 06'53" 3 
 77. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 07'01" 3 
 78. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 07'16" 3 
 79. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa MSI 07'16" 3 
 80. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 07'23" 3 
 81. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FUT 07'39" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT USA  PHILLIPS Jessica USA  0 
 OOT USA  CARROLL Katharine USA  0 
 DNF AUT  LANGER Catherine AUT  0 
 DNF AUT  CIZGIN Pelin AUT  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette AUT  0 
 DNF AUT  RUSO Karin AUT  0 
 DNF RSA  TORSIUS Arien DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  BIAGI Saneila DGC  0 
 DNF BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL  0 
 DNF LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte FEN  0 
 DNF LUX  GODART Suzie FEN  0 
 DNF RUS  NOVIKOVA Elena RUS  0 
 DNF RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia RUS  0 
 DNF USA  MANDERFIELD-LLOYD Kacey USA  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona USC  0 
 DNF LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle USC  0 
 DNF LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita USC  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC  0 
 DNF FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  FISCHER Jennifer FUT  0 
 DNF ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF  0 
 DNF SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT  0 
 DNF SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT  0 
 DNF SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT  0 
 DNF FRA  THOMAS Béatrice FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  ORTEGA Margot FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie FRA  0 
 DNF ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 DNF ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU  0 
 DNF GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER  0 
 DNF GER  SCHEMMER Jana GER  0 
 DNF GER  HENNIG Virginia GER  0 
 DNF GER  DITTMANN Laura GER  0 
 DNF GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR  0 
 DNF NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI  0 
 DNF BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL  0 
 DNF AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL  0 
 DNF AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LBL  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX  0 
 DNF NED  KUIPER Suzanne NED  0 
 DNF NED  ZELDENRUST Monique NED  0 
 DNF NED  TURPIJN Laura NED  0 
 DNF NED  TROMP Esra NED  0 
 DNF NED  DEN OTTER Marieke NED  0 
 DNF NED  WILD Kirsten CWT  0 
 DNF GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT  0 
 DNF GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen VOR  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore VOR  0 
 DNF GBR  DURRIN (DAY) Gabriella VOR  0 
 DNF GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW  0 
 DNF BEL  WERNER Laure RSC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


15/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits