Bel  Ronde van Vlaanderen (131,6 km) 5/04/2009  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW 3h30'12" 140 
 2. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT  84 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  73 
 4. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR  63 
 5. NED  BRAS Martine MSI  56 
 6. NED  VOS Marianne DSB  50 
 7. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  44 
 8. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  38 
 9. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX  33 
 10. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL  28 
 11. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR  23 
 12. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX  20 
 13. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT  18 
 14. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR  16 
 15. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU  14 
 16. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 06" 13 
 17. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 06" 12 
 18. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin CWT 06" 11 
 19. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia SAF 02'01" 10 
 20. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB 02'01" 9 
 21. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 02'01" 8 
 22. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 02'01" 7 
 23. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 02'01" 6 
 24. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN 02'01" 5 
 25. NED  VISSER Adrie DSB 02'01" 4 
 26. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 02'01" 3 
 27. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR 02'01" 3 
 28. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 02'01" 3 
 29. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 02'01" 3 
 30. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek DSB 02'01" 3 
 31. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 02'01" 3 
 32. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita DGC 02'01" 3 
 33. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 02'01" 3 
 34. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 02'01" 3 
 35. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FUT 02'01" 3 
 36. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 02'01" 3 
 37. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 02'01" 3 
 38. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 02'01" 3 
 39. GBR  ALLEN Jessica GBR 02'01" 3 
 40. NED  BOSMAN Andrea LNL 02'01" 3 
 41. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje VLL 02'01" 3 
 42. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex TCW 02'01" 3 
 43. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene LNL 02'01" 3 
 44. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 02'01" 3 
 45. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 02'01" 3 
 46. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 02'01" 3 
 47. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 02'01" 3 
 48. USA  DAVISON Lea USA 02'01" 3 
 49. USA  NEBEN Amber NUR 02'01" 3 
 50. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 02'01" 3 
 51. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 02'01" 3 
 52. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LBL 03'03" 3 
 53. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 03'03" 3 
 54. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela TUE 03'03" 3 
 55. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 03'03" 3 
 56. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 03'03" 3 
 57. USA  SMALL Carmen MIC 03'03" 3 
 58. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC 03'03" 3 
 59. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 03'03" 3 
 60. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 03'03" 3 
 61. BEL  LANSSENS Lien LBL 03'03" 3 
 62. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 03'03" 3 
 63. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 03'03" 3 
 64. SUI  THÜRIG Karin BCT 03'03" 3 
 65. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 03'03" 3 
 66. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 03'03" 3 
 67. BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL 04'54" 3 
 68. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR 04'54" 3 
 69. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 04'54" 3 
 70. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 04'54" 3 
 71. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina TUE 04'54" 3 
 72. NED  VAN DE REE Monique LNL 04'54" 3 
 73. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 04'54" 3 
 74. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU 04'54" 3 
 75. NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI 04'54" 3 
 76. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 04'54" 3 
 77. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TCW 04'54" 3 
 78. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 04'54" 3 
 79. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 04'54" 3 
 80. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 04'54" 3 
 81. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 04'54" 3 
 82. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 07'12" 3 
 83. NED  KANIS Jacobien FLX 07'12" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  BECKER Christina NUR  0 
 DNF GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR  0 
 DNF SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  0 
 DNF SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT  0 
 DNF LTU  BAGDONAVICIUTE Agne MSI  0 
 DNF ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 DNF BEL  BRULEE Latoya RSC  0 
 DNF ITA  BORCHI Alessandra SAF  0 
 DNF LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF  0 
 DNF GBR  DURRIN (DAY) Gabriella VOR  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby VOR  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle VOR  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL  0 
 DNF ITA  BIAGI Saneila DGC  0 
 DNF ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC  0 
 DNF RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN  0 
 DNF LUX  GODART Suzie FEN  0 
 DNF BEL  HIERCKENS Corine FEN  0 
 DNF LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte FEN  0 
 DNF NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn LNL  0 
 DNF FRA  GIRARDET Florence FUT  0 
 DNF ITA  QUARTA Alessia MIC  0 
 DNF BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC  0 
 DNF AUS  HIBBERD Carly MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC  0 
 DNF USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC  0 
 DNF AUT  GRUNZWEIL Manuela TUE  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette TUE  0 
 DNF LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie TUE  0 
 DNF GER  DEGLE Stefanie TUE  0 
 DNF FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG  0 
 DNF LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  PATOU Estelle ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie ESG  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  D'HOORE Jolien VLL  0 
 DNF NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle HPU  0 
 DNF NED  BEKKERING Eyelien HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  JENSEN Bjørg Eva HPU  0 
 DNF SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle HPU  0 
 DNF DEN  KLOPPENBURG Margriet HPU  0 
 DNF GER  AMEND Hanna GER  0 
 DNF GER  SCHEMMER Jana GER  0 
 DNF GER  DITTMANN Laura GER  0 
 DNF NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon NED  0 
 DNF NED  VAN ALEBEEK Sissy NED  0 
 DNF NED  EVERSDIJK Anne NED  0 
 DNF NED  WELTER Hannah NED  0 
 DNF NED  KNETEMANN Roxane NED  0 
 DNF USA  PHILLIPS Jessica USA  0 
 DNF USA  STACHER Ally USA  0 
 DNF USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA  0 
 DNF USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber USA  0 
 DNF GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR  0 
 DNF GBR  GREENFIELD Alexandra GBR  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWSELL-SHAND Joanna GBR  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


15/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits