Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Avord - Avord (112 km) 27/08/2008  
  Category: 2.2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 4h58'27" 3 
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 2h58'32" 10 
 2. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle AUS  6 
 3. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN  4 
 4. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD  2 
 5. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT  1 
 6. ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN  0 
 7. SWE  AUNE Karin EHN  0 
 8. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  0 
 9. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise STU  0 
 10. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  0 
 11. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC  0 
 12. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL  0 
 13. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD  0 
 14. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 15. BEL  STEURS Karen RAB  0 
 16. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN  0 
 17. NZL  BOYD Kaytee NZL  0 
 18. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL  0 
 19. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT  0 
 20. BEL  VAN LEUVEN Annick RAB  0 
 21. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra PTG  0 
 22. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF  0 
 23. BEL  BRULEE Latoya AAD  0 
 24. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF  0 
 25. AUS  MULLENS Peta AUS  0 
 26. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia PTG  0 
 27. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT  0 
 28. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie TPF  0 
 29. BEL  STEENSSENS Nana RAB  0 
 30. BEL  HENRION Ludivine AAD  0 
 31. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS  0 
 32. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL  0 
 33. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki AUS  0 
 34. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT  0 
 35. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN  0 
 36. RUS  KAZACHENKO Maria PTG  0 
 37. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  0 
 38. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL  0 
 39. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  0 
 40. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Inge AAD  0 
 41. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 42. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF  0 
 43. GER  DIETEL Sandra STU  0 
 44. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF 11" 0 
 45. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 11" 0 
 46. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo FUT 11" 0 
 47. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LBL 11" 0 
 48. KAZ  KIREYEVA (SLOKOTOVICH) Mariya PTG 11" 0 
 49. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 11" 0 
 50. BEL  BEYEN Lien RAB 11" 0 
 51. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 11" 0 
 52. GER  SCHAUFUSS Nora CHA 11" 0 
 53. ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia DGC 11" 0 
 54. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 11" 0 
 55. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 11" 0 
 56. ITA  PARIETTI Silvia DGC 11" 0 
 57. RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC 11" 0 
 58. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 11" 0 
 59. GER  MEYER Claudia STU 11" 0 
 60. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 11" 0 
 61. GER  MILOW Mandy CHA 11" 0 
 62. SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN 24" 0 
 63. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF 24" 0 
 64. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca SAF 24" 0 
 65. FRA  FINOT-LAIVIER Magalie TPF 24" 0 
 66. AUS  BURFORD (AISBETT) Leonie AUS 24" 0 
 67. NZL  PAGE (TORCKLER) Kerri-Anne NZL 51" 0 
 68. GER  OPITZ Carolin CHA 51" 0 
 69. GER  HOFFMANN Stine CHA 01'01" 0 
 70. NZL  HILL-WILLIS Yvette NZL 01'01" 0 
 71. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa SAF 01'23" 0 
 72. GER  MADER Nicole STU 05'24" 0 
 73. GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN 05'24" 0 
 74. BEL  LEENKNEGT Liliane RAB 05'24" 0 
 75. ITA  EUSEBI Silvia DGC 05'24" 0 
 76. GER  KRPAL Nadine CHA 05'24" 0 
 77. AUT  PAUER Karin EHN 05'24" 0 
 78. NZL  FAIRWEATHER (THOMPSON) Laura NZL 05'24" 0 
 79. BEL  VANDERMEULEN Cindy RAB 05'24" 0 
 80. FRA  MANI Caroline FUT 08'41" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT NZL  MURDOCH Sarah NZL  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


22/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits