Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Mehun-sur-Yèvre (76,9 km) 26/08/2008  
  Category: 2.2s  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 2h00'08" 3 
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 2h00'08" 10 
 2. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle AUS  6 
 3. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL  4 
 4. ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN  2 
 5. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD  1 
 6. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia PTG  0 
 7. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  0 
 8. BEL  HENRION Ludivine AAD  0 
 9. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL  0 
 10. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 11. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD  0 
 12. SWE  AUNE Karin EHN  0 
 13. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise STU  0 
 14. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra PTG  0 
 15. ITA  PARIETTI Silvia DGC  0 
 16. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie TPF  0 
 17. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF  0 
 18. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN  0 
 19. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT  0 
 20. RUS  KAZACHENKO Maria PTG  0 
 21. BEL  STEENSSENS Nana RAB  0 
 22. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT  0 
 23. ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia DGC  0 
 24. BEL  BRULEE Latoya AAD  0 
 25. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN  0 
 26. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT  0 
 27. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF  0 
 28. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 29. GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN  0 
 30. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF  0 
 31. AUS  BURFORD (AISBETT) Leonie AUS  0 
 32. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Inge AAD  0 
 33. BEL  STEURS Karen RAB  0 
 34. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN  0 
 35. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL  0 
 36. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC  0 
 37. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL  0 
 38. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT  0 
 39. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN  0 
 40. BEL  VAN LEUVEN Annick RAB  0 
 41. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  0 
 42. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  0 
 43. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca SAF  0 
 44. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki AUS  0 
 45. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 11" 0 
 46. GER  MEYER Claudia STU 11" 0 
 47. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF 11" 0 
 48. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 11" 0 
 49. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo FUT 11" 0 
 50. AUS  MULLENS Peta AUS 11" 0 
 51. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 11" 0 
 52. RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC 11" 0 
 53. KAZ  KIREYEVA (SLOKOTOVICH) Mariya PTG 11" 0 
 54. GER  DIETEL Sandra STU 11" 0 
 55. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF 11" 0 
 56. GER  SCHAUFUSS Nora CHA 11" 0 
 57. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC  0 
 58. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 16" 0 
 59. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LBL 16" 0 
 60. BEL  BEYEN Lien RAB 20" 0 
 61. FRA  FINOT-LAIVIER Magalie TPF 20" 0 
 62. GER  HOFFMANN Stine CHA 26" 0 
 63. NZL  FAIRWEATHER (THOMPSON) Laura NZL 40" 0 
 64. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 44" 0 
 65. GER  MADER Nicole STU 47" 0 
 66. GER  MILOW Mandy CHA 47" 0 
 67. SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN 50" 0 
 68. NZL  BOYD Kaytee NZL  0 
 69. GER  KRPAL Nadine CHA 01'17" 0 
 70. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF  0 
 71. FRA  MANI Caroline FUT 01'22" 0 
 72. ITA  EUSEBI Silvia DGC 01'22" 0 
 73. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa SAF  0 
 74. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT  0 
 75. GER  OPITZ Carolin CHA 04'33" 0 
 76. BEL  LEENKNEGT Liliane RAB 04'33" 0 
 77. NZL  PAGE (TORCKLER) Kerri-Anne NZL 12'21" 0 
 78. NZL  HILL-WILLIS Yvette NZL 12'21" 0 
 79. NZL  MURDOCH Sarah NZL 12'21" 0 
 80. AUT  PAUER Karin EHN 12'21" 0 
 81. BEL  VANDERMEULEN Cindy RAB 19'17" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


22/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits