Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, General Classification 30/08/2008  
  Category: 2.2  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD 13h23'38" 60 
 2. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 04" 45 
 3. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF 06" 37 
 4. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 10" 31 
 5. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 30" 28 
 6. SWE  AUNE Karin EHN 40" 25 
 7. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN 54" 23 
 8. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra PTG 56" 21 
 9. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL 01'01" 19 
 10. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD 01'01" 17 
 11. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 01'01" 15 
 12. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 01'01" 13 
 13. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 01'01" 11 
 14. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki AUS 01'01" 9 
 15. ITA  PARIETTI Silvia DGC 01'12" 8 
 16. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 01'12" 7 
 17. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 01'28" 6 
 18. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 01'33" 5 
 19. NZL  BOYD Kaytee NZL 01'33" 4 
 20. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 01'33" 3 
 21. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 01'33" 3 
 22. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 01'44" 2 
 23. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 01'44" 2 
 24. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Inge AAD 01'54" 1 
 25. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF 01'55" 1 
 26. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 02'36" 0 
 27. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 04'08" 0 
 28. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 04'16" 0 
 29. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise STU 04'24" 0 
 30. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 04'24" 0 
 31. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF 04'24" 0 
 32. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia PTG 04'24" 0 
 33. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT 04'24" 0 
 34. BEL  STEURS Karen RAB 04'24" 0 
 35. RUS  KAZACHENKO Maria PTG 04'24" 0 
 36. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 04'24" 0 
 37. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 04'24" 0 
 38. AUS  MULLENS Peta AUS 04'35" 0 
 39. BEL  BRULEE Latoya AAD 04'51" 0 
 40. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 04'56" 0 
 41. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN 05'03" 0 
 42. GER  DIETEL Sandra STU 05'18" 0 
 43. ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia DGC 07'31" 0 
 44. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 08'14" 0 
 45. BEL  HENRION Ludivine AAD 09'40" 0 
 46. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF 10'17" 0 
 47. GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN 12'44" 0 
 48. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo FUT 14'01" 0 
 49. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle AUS 20'11" 0 
 50. ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN 21'08" 0 
 51. BEL  STEENSSENS Nana RAB 24'04" 0 
 52. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 24'15" 0 
 53. GER  MEYER Claudia STU 24'26" 0 
 54. KAZ  KIREYEVA (SLOKOTOVICH) Mariya PTG 24'53" 0 
 55. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 25'07" 0 
 56. AUS  BURFORD (AISBETT) Leonie AUS 25'13" 0 
 57. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LBL 27'52" 0 
 58. GER  MILOW Mandy CHA 28'18" 0 
 59. SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN 28'39" 0 
 60. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca SAF 30'57" 0 
 61. GER  HOFFMANN Stine CHA 31'03" 0 
 62. BEL  VAN LEUVEN Annick RAB 31'12" 0 
 63. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 31'54" 0 
 64. GER  MADER Nicole STU 31'56" 0 
 65. BEL  BEYEN Lien RAB 33'23" 0 
 66. NZL  FAIRWEATHER (THOMPSON) Laura NZL 33'29" 0 
 67. GER  KRPAL Nadine CHA 37'46" 0 
 68. FRA  MANI Caroline FUT 39'40" 0 
 69. ITA  EUSEBI Silvia DGC 40'21" 0 
 70. BEL  LEENKNEGT Liliane RAB 41'40" 0 
 71. GER  OPITZ Carolin CHA 51'31" 0 
 72. NZL  PAGE (TORCKLER) Kerri-Anne NZL 52'29" 0 
 73. NZL  HILL-WILLIS Yvette NZL 1h04'21" 0 
 74. AUT  PAUER Karin EHN 1h08'32" 0 
 75. BEL  VANDERMEULEN Cindy RAB 1h27'39" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


22/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits