Chn  Olympic Games (Beijing) R.R. (126 km) 10/08/2008  
  Category: WCRR  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  COOKE Nicole HBH 3h32'24" 200 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD  120 
 3. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU  105 
 4. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT 04" 90 
 5. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 09" 81 
 6. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 21" 72 
 7. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 21" 64 
 8. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD 21" 56 
 9. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 21" 48 
 10. KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT 21" 40 
 11. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC 21" 32 
 12. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 21" 28 
 13. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel TLG 21" 24 
 14. FRA  VASSAL (SALVETAT) Maryline - 21" 20 
 15. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 21" 18 
 16. CHN  GAO Min GPC 28" 16 
 17. CAN  HOBSON Leigh CRW 28" 14 
 18. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 28" 13 
 19. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna CVA 28" 12 
 20. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 28" 11 
 21. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 28" 10 
 22. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya - 31" 9 
 23. GBR  POOLEY Emma TSW 31" 8 
 24. FRA  LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie TPF 33" 7 
 25. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin RLT 43" 6 
 26. NOR  VALEN-DE VRIES Anita FLX 53" 5 
 27. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR 53" 5 
 28. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne FEN 53" 5 
 29. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP 53" 5 
 30. EST  TREIER Grete GAU 53" 5 
 31. JPN  OKI Miho MSI 53" 5 
 32. UKR  STIAJKINA Tatiana USC 53" 5 
 33. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX 53" 5 
 34. RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa MTN 53" 5 
 35. GBR  LAWS Sharon HBH 53" 5 
 36. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 53" 5 
 37. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne WEB 59" 5 
 38. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara LBL 01'01" 5 
 39. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka - 01'01" 5 
 40. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 01'21" 5 
 41. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 01'27" 5 
 42. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana - 01'49" 5 
 43. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra PTG 04'08" 5 
 44. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 04'11" 5 
 45. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina TSD 04'11" 5 
 46. AUT  SCHACHL Monika UNG 04'13" 5 
 47. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 04'38" 5 
 48. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 05'18" 5 
 49. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 07'05" 5 
 50. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex WEB 07'12" 5 
 51. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 08'37" 5 
 52. USA  THORBURN Christine WEB 08'44" 5 
 53. NZL  CHEATLEY (SELL) Catherine CRW 08'44" 5 
 54. VEN  GARCIA BUITRAGO Danielys Del Valle - 11'01" 5 
 55. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 11'01" 5 
 56. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara DGC 11'01" 5 
 57. VEN  GONZALEZ GARCIA Angie Sabrina - 11'01" 5 
 58. KOR  GU Sung Eun - 13'35" 5 
 59. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise MTN 16'09" 5 
 60. CUB  GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumari - 19'15" 5 
 61. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng - 19'27" 5 
 62. MRI  HALBWACHS Aurélie - 19'47" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF KOR  SON Hee Jung -  0 
 DNF ITA  CARRARA Vera DGC  0 
 DNF AUS  BATES Katherine TMP  0 
 DNF SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  0 



27/11/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits