Ita  Tre Valli Varesine 3/10/2023  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  LIPPERT Liane MOV 2h59'31" 60 
 2. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 13" 36 
 3. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa TFR 23" 30 
 4. ITA  BARALE Francesca DSM 24" 27 
 5. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD 31" 24 
 6. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 37" 22 
 7. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 37" 20 
 8. NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV 37" 18 
 9. NED  VINKE Nienke DSM 37" 16 
 10. ITA  PERSICO Silvia UAD 37" 14 
 11. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 37" 12 
 12. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica UAD 37" 10 
 13. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 37" 9 
 14. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia LKF 37" 8 
 15. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 37" 7 
 16. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 37" 6 
 17. AUS  PATE Amber JAY 37" 5 
 18. NED  MARKUS Riejanne JVW 37" 4 
 19. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 37" 3 
 20. GBR  STEELS Claire CGS 37" 3 
 21. SUI  HARTMANN Elena ISD 37" 3 
 22. CAN  BARIL Olivia UAD 37" 3 
 23. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 37" 2 
 24. FRA  COSTON Morgane COF 37" 2 
 25. NOR  EDSETH Marte Berg UXT 37" 2 
 26. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara COF 37" 2 
 27. NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 37" 1 
 28. ITA  REALINI Gaia TFR 37" 1 
 29. NED  VAN AGT Eva JVW 37" 1 
 30. NED  KOSTER Anouska UXT 59" 1 
 31. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia UDT 59" 0 
 32. ITA  DONI Chiara JAY 01'00" 0 
 33. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel COF 01'00" 0 
 34. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 01'00" 0 
 35. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 01'00" 0 
 36. ITA  ORO Angela MDS 01'00" 0 
 37. ITA  VETTORELLO Giorgia BPK 01'00" 0 
 38. NED  REIJNHOUT Rosita JVW 01'00" 0 
 39. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 01'00" 0 
 40. ITA  VALTULINI Elisa CAN 01'33" 0 
 41. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 01'44" 0 
 42. FRA  BEGO Julie CHC 01'51" 0 
 43. UKR  KONONENKO Valeriia - 02'51" 0 
 44. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina TGA 02'51" 0 
 45. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 02'51" 0 
 46. NED  ADEGEEST Loes FDJ 02'56" 0 
 47. NED  KNIJNENBURG Anne PHV 04'06" 0 
 48. FRA  ALLIN Pauline CYN 04'06" 0 
 49. NED  SCHOENS Quinty PHV 04'06" 0 
 50. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth CGS 04'06" 0 
 51. RUS  MIALITSINA Nika BTW 04'06" 0 
 52. COL  FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 04'06" 0 
 53. NED  MEIJERING Mareille MOV 04'06" 0 
 54. ESP  MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa VAI 04'06" 0 
 55. ESP  VADILLO CRESPO Eneritz LKF 04'06" 0 
 56. ITA  CIABOCCO Eleonora DSM 04'06" 0 
 57. ESP  ROMEU SOLAZ Marta LKF 04'06" 0 
 58. AUS  HIBBURT Stephanie WRP 04'06" 0 
 59. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina HPW 04'06" 0 
 60. SWE  EKLUND Nathalie CGS 04'06" 0 
 61. FRA  CURINIER Léa DSM 04'06" 0 
 62. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 04'06" 0 
 63. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 04'51" 0 



24/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits