Nor  Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Mysen - Halden (124,6 km) 23/08/2023  
  Category: 2.WWTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  WIEBES Lorena SDW 3h19'08" 6 
 1. NED  WIEBES Lorena SDW 3h19'18" 22 
 2. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa TFR  15 
 3. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ  10 
 4. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CSR  6 
 5. USA  JASTRAB Megan DSM  4 
 6. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild JAY  3 
 7. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV  2 
 8. POL  SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka CSR  1 
 9. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR  0 
 10. ITA  MARTURANO Greta FED  0 
 11. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS  0 
 12. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW  0 
 13. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV  0 
 14. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh AGS  0 
 15. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia EFE  0 
 16. SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline LIV  0 
 17. NZL  WYLLIE Ella DRP  0 
 18. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW  0 
 19. AUS  BROWN Grace FDJ  0 
 20. NED  KASTELIJN Yara FED  0 
 21. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR  0 
 22. FRA  RAYER Eglantine DSM  0 
 23. GBR  STEELS Claire CGS  0 
 24. GER  LIPPERT Liane MOV  0 
 25. CAN  BARIL Olivia UAD  0 
 26. AUT  SCHREMPF Carina FED  0 
 27. GER  BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSR  0 
 28. RUS  IVANCHENKO Alena UAD  0 
 29. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD  0 
 30. USA  WILLIAMS Lily HPW  0 
 31. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane JAY  0 
 32. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 13" 0 
 33. NED  KOSTER Anouska UXT 20" 0 
 34. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis MOV 20" 0 
 35. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie SRC 35" 0 
 36. SWE  BORGSTR÷M Julia AGS 57" 0 
 37. GBR  NELSON Josie HPU 01'26" 0 
 38. AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby JAY 01'26" 0 
 39. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina HPW 01'26" 0 
 40. NED  VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge FED 01'26" 0 
 41. ITA  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAD 01'26" 0 
 42. NED  WORST Annemarie FED 01'26" 0 
 43. FRA  GROSSETETE MaŽlle FDJ 01'26" 0 
 44. NED  PEPERKAMP Esmťe DSM 01'26" 0 
 45. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SDW 01'26" 0 
 46. SUI  HARTMANN Elena ISD 01'26" 0 
 47. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth CGS 01'26" 0 
 48. GBR  STORRIE Becky DSM 01'26" 0 
 49. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 01'26" 0 
 50. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 01'26" 0 
 51. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike AGS 01'26" 0 
 52. DEN  NORSGAARD BJERG (JōRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie MOV 01'26" 0 
 53. SWE  SODERQVIST Karin DRP 01'26" 0 
 54. AUS  SPRATT Amanda TFR 01'26" 0 
 55. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 01'52" 0 
 56. GER  KOCH Franziska DSM 01'52" 0 
 57. NED  ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 01'52" 0 
 58. SWE  EKLUND Nathalie CGS 01'52" 0 
 59. USA  HONSINGER Clara EFE 01'52" 0 
 60. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV 01'52" 0 
 61. NOR  HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus HPU 01'52" 0 
 62. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 01'52" 0 
 63. AUS  ROY Sarah CSR 01'52" 0 
 64. NED  OUDEMAN Maud JVW 01'52" 0 
 65. NED  KESSLER Nina JAY 01'52" 0 
 66. GER  LUDWIG Hannah UXT 01'52" 0 
 67. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista EFE 01'52" 0 
 68. FRA  DUVAL Eugťnie FDJ 01'52" 0 
 69. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 01'52" 0 
 70. GBR  RICHARDSON Kate DRP 01'52" 0 
 71. CAN  COLES-LYSTER Maggie CGS 01'52" 0 
 72. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 01'52" 0 
 73. GBR  BARKER Elinor UXT 01'52" 0 
 74. SLO  ZIGART Urska JAY 01'52" 0 
 75. NOR  LUTRO Amalie UXT 02'28" 0 
 76. POL  PIKULIK Daria HPW 02'28" 0 
 77. POL  RYSZ Kaja DRP 02'28" 0 
 78. NED  VAN DER DUIN Maike CSR 02'28" 0 
 79. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey HPW 02'28" 0 
 80. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 02'28" 0 
 81. SWE  OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 02'42" 0 
 82. NZL  CADZOW Kim JVW 02'42" 0 
 83. GBR  BńCKSTEDT Zoe EFE 02'57" 0 
 84. NED  MARKUS Femke SDW 02'57" 0 
 85. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TFR 03'39" 0 
 86. DEN  JENSEN Marita DEN 03'39" 0 
 87. AUS  GIGANTE Sarah MOV 03'39" 0 
 88. DEN  NIELSEN MARIBO Julie DEN 03'39" 0 
 89. AUS  LOUW Anya AGS 03'39" 0 
 90. NED  RIJNBEEK Maud AGS 03'39" 0 
 91. ITA  RAGUSA Katia LIV 04'21" 0 
 92. NED  PLUIMERS Ilse AGS 04'21" 0 
 93. NED  VAN DER MEIDEN Anna DSM 04'21" 0 
 94. GBR  KING Eluned DRP 04'48" 0 
 95. DEN  LORENZEN Christina Bragh DEN 04'48" 0 
 96. NED  SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 04'48" 0 
 97. NOR  JōRGENSEN Tiril HPU 04'48" 0 
 98. DEN  KROGAGER Marie-Louise Hartz DEN 04'48" 0 
 99. NOR  LIND Magdalene HPU 04'48" 0 
 100. DEN  R‹TZOU Mia Sofie DEN 04'48" 0 
 101. DEN  ANDERSEN Trine Gindeskov DEN 04'48" 0 
 102. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria TFR 04'53" 0 
 103. NED  BEULING Femke EFE 04'53" 0 
 104. DEN  KOERNER Rebecca UXT 04'53" 0 
 105. NED  VEENHOVEN Nienke JVW 04'53" 0 
 106. NOR  MOHR Mari Hole HPU 04'53" 0 
 107. GBR  WOOD (BARNES) Alice HPW 04'53" 0 
 108. AUS  PATE Amber JAY 04'53" 0 
 109. NED  SMULDERS Silke LIV 04'53" 0 
 110. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara SDW 04'53" 0 
 111. NED  UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 04'53" 0 
 112. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 09'22" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  LANGLEY Emma EFE  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


26/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits