Fra  Tour de France Femmes, General Classification 30/07/2023  
  Category: GT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 25h17'35" 200 
 2. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte SDW 03'03" 150 
 3. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03'03" 125 
 4. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 03'59" 104 
 5. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 04'48" 94 
 6. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh AGS 05'21" 86 
 7. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 09'09" 78 
 8. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane JAY 09'36" 70 
 9. GER  BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSR 09'56" 62 
 10. AUS  SPRATT Amanda TFR 10'14" 54 
 11. NED  MARKUS Riejanne JVW 10'32" 46 
 12. FRA  KERBAOL Cedrine WNT 12'27" 42 
 13. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica UAD 13'51" 38 
 14. ITA  PERSICO Silvia UAD 14'00" 34 
 15. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara COF 14'38" 30 
 16. NZL  WYLLIE Ella DRP 15'35" 27 
 17. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW 17'11" 24 
 18. GBR  STEELS Claire CGS 17'21" 21 
 19. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 17'49" 18 
 20. GER  LIPPERT Liane MOV 18'02" 16 
 21. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 19'18" 14 
 22. BEL  GHEKIERE Justine AGS 22'31" 13 
 23. CAN  EMOND Clara ARK 25'05" 12 
 24. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 25'08" 11 
 25. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 26'21" 10 
 26. NED  KASTELIJN Yara FED 26'42" 9 
 27. FRA  DEMAY Coralie AUB 28'22" 8 
 28. SUI  REUSSER Marlen SDW 30'00" 7 
 29. CAN  BARIL Olivia UAD 32'39" 6 
 30. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie SRC 34'34" 5 
 31. AUS  BROWN Grace FDJ 35'12" 5 
 32. ITA  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAD 35'33" 5 
 33. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey HPW 36'54" 5 
 34. CAN  BOILARD Simone AUB 37'18" 5 
 35. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 39'56" 5 
 36. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 40'14" 5 
 37. FRA  CURINIER Léa DSM 40'32" 5 
 38. GER  KASPER Romy AGS 40'42" 5 
 39. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina FED 41'42" 5 
 40. NED  KOSTER Anouska UXT 42'23" 5 
 41. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria WNT 43'00" 5 
 42. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CSR 43'32" 5 
 43. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD 44'22" 5 
 44. GBR  TOWERS Alice CSR 44'37" 5 
 45. SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline LIV 45'13" 5 
 46. NED  SMULDERS Silke LIV 45'25" 5 
 47. SWE  BORGSTRÖM Julia AGS 45'55" 5 
 48. NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 46'06" 5 
 49. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel COF 47'29" 5 
 50. GER  HAMMES Kathrin EFE 48'46" 5 
 51. POL  LACH Marta WNT 49'28" 5 
 52. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 50'23" 5 
 53. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth CGS 51'16" 5 
 54. POL  SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka CSR 51'18" 5 
 55. NED  COLJE Maaike ARK 53'45" 5 
 56. NED  TON Quinty LIV 54'27" 5 
 57. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie FED 54'36" 5 
 58. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia EFE 54'59" 5 
 59. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth UAD 55'02" 5 
 60. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SDW 55'18" 5 
 61. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 55'35" 5 
 62. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia EFE 55'37" 5 
 63. NED  BREDEWOLD Mischa SDW 55'56" 5 
 64. FRA  MIERMONT Dilyxine AUB 56'40" 5 
 65. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje MOV 57'04" 5 
 66. NED  DE JONG Thalita LIV 57'13" 5 
 67. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 57'37" 5 
 68. GBR  HENDERSON Anna JVW 58'07" 5 
 69. NOR  HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus HPU 59'34" 5 
 70. DEN  NORSGAARD BJERG (JØRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie MOV 1h00'24" 5 
 71. GER  LUDWIG Hannah UXT 1h00'53" 5 
 72. AUS  PATE Amber JAY 1h01'08" 5 
 73. BEL  TRUYEN Marthe FED 1h02'06" 5 
 74. FRA  COSTON Morgane COF 1h02'12" 5 
 75. AUS  MANLY Alexandra JAY 1h02'46" 5 
 76. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 1h03'21" 5 
 77. AUS  DE FRANCESCO Danielle ARK 1h05'26" 5 
 78. JPN  YONAMINE Eri HPW 1h05'40" 5 
 79. SUI  HARTMANN Elena CGS 1h06'46" 5 
 80. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara EFE 1h08'41" 5 
 81. FRA  POMPANON Margot AUB 1h08'54" 5 
 82. BEL  DE WILDE Julie FED 1h10'07" 5 
 83. LUX  BERTON Nina WNT 1h10'08" 5 
 84. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 1h10'27" 5 
 85. BEL  CANT Sanne FED 1h11'49" 5 
 86. FRA  FAHY Camille AUB 1h12'47" 5 
 87. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 1h12'50" 5 
 88. FRA  LE MOUEL Celia AUB 1h13'38" 5 
 89. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 1h15'53" 5 
 90. AUS  ROY Sarah CSR 1h16'02" 5 
 91. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike AGS 1h19'20" 5 
 92. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 1h19'25" 5 
 93. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 1h22'41" 5 
 94. NED  KESSLER Nina JAY 1h23'16" 5 
 95. ITA  CECCHINI Elena SDW 1h23'42" 5 
 96. AUS  HOWE Georgie JAY 1h24'24" 5 
 97. CAN  VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EFE 1h24'48" 5 
 98. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna WNT 1h25'18" 5 
 99. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel JAY 1h25'24" 5 
 100. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 1h25'40" 5 
 101. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 1h26'59" 5 
 102. SWE  EKLUND Nathalie CGS 1h27'32" 5 
 103. USA  LABECKI Coryn JVW 1h27'35" 5 
 104. NED  KUIJPERS Evy FED 1h29'25" 5 
 105. NZL  CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 1h29'28" 5 
 106. SWE  OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 1h30'26" 5 
 107. NOR  DALE Stine HPU 1h30'56" 5 
 108. CAN  JACKSON Alison EFE 1h31'50" 5 
 109. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria TFR 1h35'56" 5 
 110. FRA  VIGIE Margaux DRP 1h36'37" 5 
 111. USA  JASTRAB Megan DSM 1h37'47" 5 
 112. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine AUB 1h38'03" 5 
 113. NOR  JØRGENSEN Tiril HPU 1h40'58" 5 
 114. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 1h41'22" 5 
 115. BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya ARK 1h42'46" 5 
 116. GBR  TACEY April DRP 1h43'15" 5 
 117. FRA  GRANGIER India HPU 1h44'27" 5 
 118. AUS  ALLEN Jessica JAY 1h47'01" 5 
 119. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri HPW 1h51'26" 5 
 120. FRA  LAURANCE Typhaine DRP 1h51'49" 5 
 121. GBR  NELSON Josie HPU 1h52'39" 5 
 122. AUS  TALBOT Josie COF 1h56'01" 5 
 123. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein HPW 2h10'20" 5 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


28/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits