Sui  Berner Rundfahrt (125 km) 13/05/2007  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 3h06'33" 140 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 11" 84 
 3. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP 11" 73 
 4. GBR  COOKE Nicole RLT 11" 63 
 5. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 11" 56 
 6. AUT  GRAUS Andrea NUR 11" 50 
 7. BEL  GOOS Sofie VLL 11" 44 
 8. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene AAD 11" 38 
 9. FRA  PITEL Edwige UNG 11" 33 
 10. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle MSG 11" 28 
 11. RUS  SLYUSAREVA Olga FEN 11" 23 
 12. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela TGH 11" 20 
 13. ITA  CORAZZA Martina ITA 11" 18 
 14. AUS  BUTTERFIELD (EGYED) Nikki AUS 11" 16 
 15. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne RLT 11" 14 
 16. GER  HENNES Tanja BCT 11" 13 
 17. FRA  RIEDLE Sylvie FRA 11" 12 
 18. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 11" 11 
 19. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia SEM 11" 10 
 20. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 11" 9 
 21. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra SEM 11" 8 
 22. SUI  BEUTLER Annette SUI 11" 7 
 23. JPN  OKI Miho MSG 11" 6 
 24. BEL  HENRION Ludivine DSB 11" 5 
 25. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia RLT 11" 4 
 26. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana FEN 11" 3 
 27. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta SAF 11" 3 
 28. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FUT 11" 3 
 29. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 11" 3 
 30. BEL  VAN RIE An AAD 11" 3 
 31. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 11" 3 
 32. FRA  LE FLOCH Magali FRA 11" 3 
 33. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma VLL 11" 3 
 34. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 11" 3 
 35. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT 11" 3 
 36. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 11" 3 
 37. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD 11" 3 
 38. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 11" 3 
 39. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 11" 3 
 40. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica DGC 11" 3 
 41. SWE  AUNE Karin MSG 11" 3 
 42. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse MSG 11" 3 
 43. NZL  HYLAND Michelle NZL 11" 3 
 44. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 11" 3 
 45. AUS  SULLIVAN Candice AUS 11" 3 
 46. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 11" 3 
 47. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 11" 3 
 48. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni NZL 11" 3 
 49. NZL  WILKES Carissa NZL 11" 3 
 50. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 11" 3 
 51. ITA  PARIETTI Silvia ITA 11" 3 
 52. GER  SANDIG Madeleine FLX 11" 3 
 53. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 11" 3 
 54. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 11" 3 
 55. GER  SÖLLNER Birgit TSW 11" 3 
 56. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 11" 3 
 57. AUS  BATES Nathalie TGH 11" 3 
 58. DEN  ADAMSEN Maja Watt DGC 11" 3 
 59. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan LBL 11" 3 
 60. SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT 11" 3 
 61. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena NZL 11" 3 
 62. MEX  MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza FEN 11" 3 
 63. KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT 11" 3 
 64. AUT  SCHACHL Monika UNG 11" 3 
 65. FRA  KRASNIAK Julie FRA 11" 3 
 66. NZL  WAIBL Gina NZL 11" 3 
 67. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 11" 3 
 68. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 11" 3 
 69. AUS  GOLLAN Olivia MSG 11" 3 
 70. GER  KELLER Luise FLX 11" 3 
 71. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara LBL 11" 3 
 72. ITA  CARRARA Vera SAF 11" 3 
 73. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn AAD 11" 3 
 74. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana AAD 28" 3 
 75. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 34" 3 
 76. ITA  CORNEO Sigrid MSG 01'04" 3 
 77. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes BRA 05'02" 3 
 78. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 06'13" 3 
 79. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 06'13" 3 
 80. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 06'13" 3 
 81. CHN  LIU Yongli GPC 06'13" 3 
 82. SUI  HAUSER-SENN Mirjam TSW 06'13" 3 
 83. GBR  COX Leda SEM 06'13" 3 
 84. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BRA 06'13" 3 
 85. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 06'13" 3 
 86. ITA  GALASSI Samantha SEM 06'13" 3 
 87. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Inge AAD 06'13" 3 
 88. GER  GEBHARDT Elke TGH 06'13" 3 
 89. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA 06'13" 3 
 90. SUI  STEINER Karin SUI 06'13" 3 
 91. GER  BAHLER Liane FEN 06'13" 3 
 92. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela UNG 06'13" 3 
 93. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 06'13" 3 
 94. ITA  TOGNALI Francesca ITA 06'13" 3 
 95. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF 06'13" 3 
 96. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 06'13" 3 
 97. BEL  WERNER Laure VLL 06'13" 3 
 98. ITA  FUSAR POLI Daniela SAF 06'13" 3 
 99. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia ITA 06'13" 3 
 100. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela DGC 06'13" 3 
 101. ITA  DONADONI Alice ITA 06'13" 3 
 102. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra SAF 06'13" 3 
 103. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 06'13" 3 
 104. AUS  RICKARDS Emma RLT 06'13" 3 
 105. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 06'13" 3 
 106. FRA  HUGUET-RAIWISQUE Sonia FRA 06'13" 3 
 107. AUS  LOANE Jocelyn AUS 06'13" 3 
 108. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 06'13" 3 
 109. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 06'13" 3 
 110. NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB 06'13" 3 
 111. GER  MISSBACH Sandra TGH 06'13" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF 12'56" 0 
 OOT LTU  SKUJAITE Lina LTU 13'45" 0 
 OOT LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU 13'45" 0 
 OOT FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 13'45" 0 
 OOT AUS  MACPHERSON Jenny AUS 13'45" 0 
 OOT AUS  BROWN Katie AUS 13'45" 0 
 OOT NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 13'45" 0 
 OOT ITA  ROZZINI Chiara SEM 13'45" 0 
 OOT JPN  KARAMI Miyoko SEM 13'45" 0 
 OOT SUI  BORN Alexandra SUI 13'45" 0 
 OOT GER  BECKER Christina TGH 13'45" 0 
 OOT CHN  WANG Fei GPC 13'45" 0 
 OOT FRA  FOURNIAL Vicky TPF 13'45" 0 
 OOT FRA  LEBRUN Emilie FUT 13'45" 0 
 OOT CHN  GAO Xiaoning GPC 13'45" 0 
 OOT FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie FUT 13'45" 0 
 OOT SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine TSW 13'45" 0 
 OOT CHN  RUAN Xiangyin GPC 13'45" 0 
 OOT AUT  SPRÜGL Veronika UNG 13'45" 0 
 OOT ITA  UGOLINI Ombretta USC 13'45" 0 
 OOT FRA  BAZIRE Sonia FUT 13'45" 0 
 OOT USA  VASSE Aimee DGC 13'45" 0 
 OOT DEN  ANDREASEN Mette Fischer DGC 13'45" 0 
 OOT ITA  BERLATO Elena ITA 13'45" 0 
 OOT NZL  DUVNJAK Marina NZL 13'45" 0 
 OOT AUT  PEKOVITS Karin UNG 15'45" 0 
 OOT FRA  GIRARDET Florence FRA 15'45" 0 
 OOT FRA  TIRARD-COLLET Nathalie TPF 19'11" 0 
 OOT SUI  STALDER Marianne SUI 19'11" 0 
 DNF NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne TMP  0 
 DNF NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX  0 
 DNF GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR  0 
 DNF GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR  0 
 DNF GER  SENFF Theresa TGH  0 
 DNF ITA  BERTOLO Rebecca MIC  0 
 DNF EST  TREIER Grete MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BALESTRI Federica MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina MIC  0 
 DNF LUX  HOFFMANN Isabelle TPF  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC  0 
 DNF ITA  PROFUMO Samantha USC  0 
 DNF CHN  LI Meifang GPC  0 
 DNF SUI  GRAB Sarah TSW  0 
 DNF SUI  KÄSER Nicole TSW  0 
 DNF GER  MAYER Rosmarie "Rosi" TSW  0 
 DNF SUI  HOFSTETTER Valerie SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  ZWAHLEN Iris SUI  0 
 DNF LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  MILISKEVICIUTE Agne LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  SUKUTYTE Agne LTU  0 
 DNF BRA  GERHARD Debora Cristina BRA  0 
 DNF BRA  PARDIAL Valquiria Alessandra Bento BRA  0 
 DNS AUT  KREIDL Corinna UNG  0 
 DNS FRA  CREUX Sophie TPF  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits