Ita  Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (139 km) 19/03/2023  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 3h39'32" 140 
 2. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa TFR 23" 84 
 3. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 23" 73 
 4. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 23" 63 
 5. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CSR 23" 56 
 6. ITA  PERSICO Silvia UAD 23" 50 
 7. NED  UIJEN Elise DSM 23" 44 
 8. BEL  GHEKIERE Justine AGS 23" 38 
 9. GBR  STEELS Claire CGS 23" 33 
 10. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria LIV 23" 28 
 11. NED  KASTELIJN Yara FED 23" 23 
 12. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 26" 20 
 13. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 26" 18 
 14. GER  BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSR 26" 16 
 15. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 26" 14 
 16. AUS  SPRATT Amanda TFR 30" 13 
 17. ITA  REALINI Gaia TFR 30" 12 
 18. NED  WIEBES Lorena SDW 01'30" 11 
 19. AUS  BROWN Grace FDJ 01'30" 10 
 20. NED  VOS Marianne JVW 01'31" 9 
 21. NED  ADEGEEST Loes FDJ 01'31" 8 
 22. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia TOP 01'31" 7 
 23. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 01'31" 6 
 24. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 01'31" 5 
 25. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane JAY 01'31" 4 
 26. ITA  BARALE Francesca DSM 01'31" 3 
 27. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora ZAF 01'31" 3 
 28. NED  MEIJERING Mareille ZAF 01'31" 3 
 29. NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 01'31" 3 
 30. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 01'31" 3 
 31. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 01'31" 3 
 32. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica UAD 01'31" 3 
 33. SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline LIV 01'31" 3 
 34. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD 01'36" 3 
 35. NED  MARKUS Riejanne JVW 01'39" 3 
 36. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 01'45" 3 
 37. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 03'03" 3 
 38. SUI  FREI Sina SDW 03'03" 3 
 39. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW 03'03" 3 
 40. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 03'03" 3 
 41. USA  LABECKI Coryn JVW 05'36" 3 
 42. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria WNT 05'36" 3 
 43. AUS  DE FRANCESCO Danielle ZAF 05'36" 3 
 44. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia LKF 05'36" 3 
 45. NED  BREDEWOLD Mischa SDW 05'36" 3 
 46. AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby JAY 05'36" 3 
 47. NZL  CADZOW Kim JVW 05'36" 3 
 48. AUT  KIESENHOFER Anna CGS 05'36" 3 
 49. ITA  CIABOCCO Eleonora DSM 05'40" 3 
 50. POL  LACH Marta WNT 08'46" 3 
 51. NED  TON Quinty LIV 08'46" 3 
 52. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 08'46" 3 
 53. ITA  PIRRONE Elena CGS 08'46" 3 
 54. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 08'46" 3 
 55. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 08'46" 3 
 56. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana LKF 08'46" 3 
 57. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 08'46" 3 
 58. ESP  VADILLO CRESPO Eneritz LKF 08'46" 3 
 59. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia AGS 08'46" 3 
 60. BEL  MEERTENS Lone AGS 08'46" 3 
 61. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 08'46" 3 
 62. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 08'46" 3 
 63. USA  FRANZ Heidi ZAF 08'46" 3 
 64. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie FED 08'46" 3 
 65. RUS  IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 08'46" 3 
 66. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 08'46" 3 
 67. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TFR 08'46" 3 
 68. ITA  SEGATO Gaia TOP 08'46" 3 
 69. SLO  ZIGART Urska JAY 08'46" 3 
 70. SUI  STIASNY Petra FED 08'46" 3 
 71. ITA  VETTORELLO Giorgia BPK 08'46" 3 
 72. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 08'57" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  GOOSSENS Marthe AGS  0 
 DNF AUS  LOUW Anya AGS  0 
 DNF ITA  MASETTI Gaia AGS  0 
 DNF ITA  AFFOLATI Irene VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BONINI Fanny VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  DEL SARTO Milena VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  RUMSAITE Rasa VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  SCARSELLI Lara VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BASILICO Valentina BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  BRUFANI Letizia BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  CASAGRANDA Andrea BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  SAVI Prisca BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIERI Sofia BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  BONZANINI Rachele BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  CASASOLA Sara BTW  0 
 DNF VEN  SANTELIZ BAUTISTA Vanessa BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  SERENA Giorgia BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  TAITI Elisa BTW  0 
 DNF GER  EBERLE Lana WNT  0 
 DNF ITA  FIDANZA Arianna WNT  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTURANO Greta FED  0 
 DNF BEL  TRUYEN Marthe FED  0 
 DNF GBR  WRIGHT Sophie FED  0 
 DNF ITA  DELLA CORTE Benedetta GBJ  0 
 DNF ITA  RIGAMONTI Rebecca GBJ  0 
 DNF ITA  RUFFILLI Vittoria GBJ  0 
 DNF ITA  SACCHI Chiara GBJ  0 
 DNF ITA  SERNISSI Gemma GBJ  0 
 DNF ITA  TRUC Sylvie GBJ  0 
 DNF ESP  ALBERT BOSCH Ainara SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  CIPRIANI Carmela SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  ZONTONE Asia SBT  0 
 DNF RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS  0 
 DNF ITA  MAGRI Silvia CGS  0 
 DNF VIE  NGUYEN Thi That CGS  0 
 DNF ESP  BLANCO CALBET Iurani LKF  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura LKF  0 
 DNF ITA  RAGUSA Katia LIV  0 
 DNF COL  DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana MAT  0 
 DNF FRA  LEJEUNE Cecile MAT  0 
 DNF POL  NERLO Aurela MAT  0 
 DNF ECU  NUÑEZ PADILLA Miryan Maritza MAT  0 
 DNF HUN  ZSANKO Petra MAT  0 
 DNF NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  CURINIER Léa DSM  0 
 DNF NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild JAY  0 
 DNF AUS  MANLY Alexandra JAY  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPASSO Alice MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  CASTAGNA Monica MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  GATSCHER Eva Maria MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  LUGLI Elisa MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  ORO Angela MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  SANFILIPPO Martina MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  MONTICOLO Iris TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  PALAZZI Alice TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  TONETTI Cristina TOP  0 
 DNF NZL  HARVEY Mikayla UAD  0 
 DNF CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola ZAF  0 
 DNF ESP  ROMANCE Marta ZAF  0 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits