Cze  Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Detmarovice - Stramberk (102,6 km) 3/05/2007  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB  3 
 1. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 2h46'55" 10 
 2. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 01" 6 
 3. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie TGH 09" 4 
 4. GER  HENNES Tanja BCT 11" 2 
 5. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 13" 1 
 6. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 13" 0 
 7. SUI  GRAB Sarah TSW 30" 0 
 8. NED  VERSTRATEN Monique VVP 57" 0 
 9. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 01'09" 0 
 10. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 01'10" 0 
 11. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 01'17" 0 
 12. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 01'17" 0 
 13. AUS  BATES Nathalie TGH 01'22" 0 
 14. GER  LIEBIG Tina TGH 01'22" 0 
 15. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 01'23" 0 
 16. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot BEL 01'24" 0 
 17. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR 01'26" 0 
 18. GER  SÖLLNER Birgit TSW 01'26" 0 
 19. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 01'26" 0 
 20. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 01'26" 0 
 21. RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera RUS 01'29" 0 
 22. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS 01'31" 0 
 23. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE 01'31" 0 
 24. RUS  GAYUN Elena RUS 01'33" 0 
 25. AUT  JUNGMEIER Bärbel AUT 01'36" 0 
 26. RUS  NOVIKOVA Elena RUS 01'40" 0 
 27. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata PAQ 01'41" 0 
 28. GER  DIETEL Sandra STU 01'41" 0 
 29. NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne FLX 01'41" 0 
 30. AUT  SCHACHL Monika AUT 01'44" 0 
 31. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie TSC 01'46" 0 
 32. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 01'47" 0 
 33. BLR  SHARAMETSYEVA Veranika AGS 01'48" 0 
 34. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga AGS 01'48" 0 
 35. BLR  SITSKO Elenka BLR 01'48" 0 
 36. POL  MATUSIAK Bogumila PRI 01'50" 0 
 37. SUI  HAUSER-SENN Mirjam TSW 01'51" 0 
 38. BLR  PAPKO Aksana BLR 01'51" 0 
 39. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 01'51" 0 
 40. POL  ZAMOLSKA Magdalena PAQ 01'51" 0 
 41. BEL  BEYEN Ine BEL 01'53" 0 
 42. CZE  KONECNA Alena - 01'53" 0 
 43. NED  PROFIJT Marije TSC 01'53" 0 
 44. POL  WYSOCKA Malgorzata PAQ 01'53" 0 
 45. POL  HARKOWSKA Anna PRI 01'53" 0 
 46. GER  MARTIN Britta STU 01'55" 0 
 47. NED  BAKKER Liesbeth VVP 01'55" 0 
 48. GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN 01'57" 0 
 49. RUS  MALOMOURA Ekaterina RUS 01'57" 0 
 50. POL  KRAWCZYK Monika PAQ 01'57" 0 
 51. GER  MAYER Rosmarie "Rosi" TSW 01'57" 0 
 52. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 02'00" 0 
 53. POL  GRZEBINOGA Monika PRI 02'02" 0 
 54. GER  SENFF Theresa TGH 02'02" 0 
 55. POL  DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra POL 02'02" 0 
 56. GER  HUMPLIK Caroline STU 02'02" 0 
 57. POL  GROMASZEK Anna POL 02'02" 0 
 58. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 02'07" 0 
 59. AUS  MACKIE Emma VVP 02'07" 0 
 60. SUI  FURRER Monika BCT 02'07" 0 
 61. NED  VISSER Adrie DSB 02'12" 0 
 62. SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN 02'13" 0 
 63. AUT  RIEPAN Iris AUT 02'15" 0 
 64. GER  MADER Nicole STU 02'15" 0 
 65. AUT  SPRÜGL Veronika AUT 02'16" 0 
 66. CZE  MANDAKOVA-RADOVA Barbora - 02'16" 0 
 67. NED  SPIJKERMAN Bertine TSC 02'16" 0 
 68. NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle DSB 02'16" 0 
 69. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette AUT 02'16" 0 
 70. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 02'20" 0 
 71. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 02'27" 0 
 72. NED  VAN DE REE Monique VVP 02'29" 0 
 73. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 02'32" 0 
 74. CZE  BOHATA Barbora CZE 02'32" 0 
 75. LTU  ELMENTAITE Diana AGS 02'32" 0 
 76. SUI  KÄSER Nicole TSW 02'32" 0 
 77. GER  BLUM Katharina EHN 02'38" 0 
 78. NED  BROK Janne VVP 02'38" 0 
 79. GER  MEYER Claudia STU 02'38" 0 
 80. LTU  SIAUDVYTYTE Ieva AGS 02'50" 0 
 81. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia PRI 02'50" 0 
 82. GER  VENTKER (WEGEMUND) Lydia STU 02'56" 0 
 83. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie BEL 02'56" 0 
 84. BEL  BEYEN Lien BEL 03'04" 0 
 85. CZE  FIALOVA Dana CZE 04'19" 0 
 86. SUI  LOHRI Catherine BCT 04'41" 0 
 87. BLR  KOLMAKOVA Kira BLR 04'41" 0 
 88. GER  MISSBACH Sandra TGH 04'44" 0 
 89. AUT  RUSO Karin EHN 04'44" 0 
 90. BEL  DEPOORTER Elise BEL 05'00" 0 
 91. POL  WASIUK Marzena PRI 05'10" 0 
 92. NED  KOEDOODER Vera DSB 05'17" 0 
 93. POL  IGNASIAK Joanna PAQ 05'33" 0 
 94. POL  WNUCZEK Aleksandra POL 05'37" 0 
 95. POL  PIETR Agnieszka PRI 06'19" 0 
 96. POL  MACZKA Dominika POL 09'54" 0 
 97. NED  BEKKERING Eyelien DSB 10'00" 0 
 98. BLR  TAUKANITSA Galina BLR 11'33" 0 
 99. CZE  SCUCKOVA (FRANTIKOVA) Jirina CZE 12'38" 0 
 100. BEL  BUYL Kimberly BEL 12'50" 0 
 101. CZE  BABUNKOVA Andrea CZE 13'13" 0 
 102. CZE  VEJVODOVA Sarka - 14'41" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT LTU  ALEKSIUNAITE Toma AGS 20'37" 0 
 OOT POL  KULISCH Angelika POL 21'01" 0 
 OOT LTU  LOMSARGYTE Viktorija AGS 21'04" 0 
 OOT CZE  KABRTOVA Jana - 21'04" 0 
 OOT NED  VAN SLOCHTEREN Hilde TSC 21'09" 0 
 OOT POL  KOMOS Zaneta POL 21'33" 0 
 OOT AUT  LANGER Catherine EHN 21'51" 0 
 DNF BLR  DYLKO Alena BLR  0 
 DNF GER  HOLLMANN Birgit TGH  0 
 DNF SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine TSW  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


19/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits