Cze  Gracia - Orlova, General Classification 6/05/2007  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 11h46'02" 60 
 2. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 34" 45 
 3. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 37" 37 
 4. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 01'45" 31 
 5. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 01'57" 28 
 6. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 02'03" 25 
 7. AUS  BATES Nathalie TGH 02'08" 23 
 8. GER  LIEBIG Tina TGH 02'20" 21 
 9. AUT  JUNGMEIER Bärbel AUT 02'42" 19 
 10. RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera RUS 03'08" 17 
 11. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 03'28" 15 
 12. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot BEL 03'41" 13 
 13. AUT  SCHACHL Monika AUT 03'43" 11 
 14. GER  SÖLLNER Birgit TSW 03'44" 9 
 15. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 04'05" 8 
 16. RUS  GAYUN Elena RUS 04'20" 7 
 17. NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne FLX 04'37" 6 
 18. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 11'17" 5 
 19. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie TGH 11'28" 4 
 20. GER  DIETEL Sandra STU 12'12" 3 
 21. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 13'19" 3 
 22. RUS  MALOMOURA Ekaterina RUS 13'30" 2 
 23. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata PAQ 14'21" 2 
 24. GER  HENNES Tanja BCT 16'13" 1 
 25. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 16'14" 1 
 26. POL  MATUSIAK Bogumila PRI 16'51" 0 
 27. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE 17'15" 0 
 28. NED  PROFIJT Marije TSC 17'36" 0 
 29. SUI  GRAB Sarah TSW 17'44" 0 
 30. GER  MARTIN Britta STU 17'55" 0 
 31. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 18'04" 0 
 32. RUS  NOVIKOVA Elena RUS 18'32" 0 
 33. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 18'50" 0 
 34. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga AGS 19'04" 0 
 35. NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle DSB 19'25" 0 
 36. GER  MAYER Rosmarie "Rosi" TSW 19'30" 0 
 37. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie TSC 19'34" 0 
 38. NED  BAKKER Liesbeth VVP 19'45" 0 
 39. POL  DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra POL 19'54" 0 
 40. POL  ZAMOLSKA Magdalena PAQ 20'06" 0 
 41. BLR  SHARAMETSYEVA Veranika AGS 20'18" 0 
 42. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette AUT 20'25" 0 
 43. GER  HUMPLIK Caroline STU 20'25" 0 
 44. POL  HARKOWSKA Anna PRI 20'26" 0 
 45. GER  MADER Nicole STU 20'29" 0 
 46. BLR  PAPKO Aksana BLR 20'33" 0 
 47. CZE  KONECNA Alena - 20'33" 0 
 48. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 20'39" 0 
 49. NED  SPIJKERMAN Bertine TSC 20'55" 0 
 50. GER  HOLLMANN Birgit TGH 20'55" 0 
 51. NED  VISSER Adrie DSB 20'55" 0 
 52. POL  GRZEBINOGA Monika PRI 21'02" 0 
 53. SUI  FURRER Monika BCT 21'21" 0 
 54. GER  MEYER Claudia STU 21'28" 0 
 55. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS 22'10" 0 
 56. AUS  MACKIE Emma VVP 22'14" 0 
 57. SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN 22'14" 0 
 58. CZE  MANDAKOVA-RADOVA Barbora - 22'40" 0 
 59. SUI  KÄSER Nicole TSW 22'44" 0 
 60. GER  BLUM Katharina EHN 22'46" 0 
 61. AUT  RIEPAN Iris AUT 23'24" 0 
 62. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 26'04" 0 
 63. AUT  SPRÜGL Veronika AUT 26'27" 0 
 64. LTU  ELMENTAITE Diana AGS 26'27" 0 
 65. BEL  BEYEN Ine BEL 27'25" 0 
 66. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 27'49" 0 
 67. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 27'56" 0 
 68. GER  WEGEMUND Lydia STU 28'17" 0 
 69. POL  WNUCZEK Aleksandra POL 29'07" 0 
 70. NED  VAN DE REE Monique VVP 29'23" 0 
 71. POL  IGNASIAK Joanna PAQ 30'05" 0 
 72. GER  MISSBACH Sandra TGH 30'41" 0 
 73. BLR  SITSKO Elenka BLR 33'05" 0 
 74. NED  KOEDOODER Vera DSB 35'13" 0 
 75. NED  VERSTRATEN Monique VVP 36'48" 0 
 76. CZE  FIALOVA Dana CZE 36'55" 0 
 77. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie BEL 39'17" 0 
 78. POL  WASIUK Marzena PRI 39'58" 0 
 79. BEL  DEPOORTER Elise BEL 40'19" 0 
 80. BEL  BEYEN Lien BEL 47'13" 0 
 81. POL  MACZKA Dominika POL 53'08" 0 
 82. CZE  SCUCKOVA Jirina CZE 59'15" 0 
 83. NED  BEKKERING Eyelien DSB 59'25" 0 
 84. SUI  LOHRI Catherine BCT 1h00'25" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits