Ita  Giro d'Italia Donne, General Classification 10/07/2022  
  Category: GT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 27h07'26" 200 
 2. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 01'52" 150 
 3. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 05'56" 125 
 4. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 06'45" 104 
 5. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 11'12" 94 
 6. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 12'14" 86 
 7. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 13'08" 78 
 8. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica UAD 15'13" 70 
 9. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 15'49" 62 
 10. AUS  BRADBURY Neve CSR 17'29" 54 
 11. USA  FAULKNER Kristen BEX 18'31" 46 
 12. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 20'50" 42 
 13. ITA  REALINI Gaia SBT 23'38" 38 
 14. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 23'40" 34 
 15. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista TIB 28'02" 30 
 16. NED  KOSTER Anouska JVW 29'03" 27 
 17. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 32'31" 24 
 18. GER  SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 32'40" 21 
 19. SWE  NILSSON Hanna WNT 34'41" 18 
 20. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR 36'10" 16 
 21. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 37'03" 14 
 22. SUI  STIASNY Petra CGS 44'17" 13 
 23. ITA  MARTURANO Greta TOP 44'22" 12 
 24. USA  THOMAS Leah TFR 45'20" 11 
 25. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 50'37" 10 
 26. COL  PATI—O BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 51'26" 9 
 27. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia TOP 52'05" 8 
 28. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 52'41" 7 
 29. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 53'18" 6 
 30. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 58'55" 5 
 31. ITA  GATSCHER Eva Maria MDS 1h01'46" 5 
 32. NED  DE JONG Thalita LIV 1h05'04" 5 
 33. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 1h06'32" 5 
 34. POL  LACH Marta WNT 1h07'06" 5 
 35. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 1h07'58" 5 
 36. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CSR 1h09'51" 5 
 37. GER  KASPER Romy JVW 1h14'59" 5 
 38. CAN  VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine TIB 1h16'14" 5 
 39. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele LIV 1h16'17" 5 
 40. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 1h17'12" 5 
 41. ITA  CECCHINI Elena SDW 1h17'36" 5 
 42. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte SDW 1h17'40" 5 
 43. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 1h17'58" 5 
 44. ITA  PALAZZI Alice TOP 1h18'24" 5 
 45. CAN  TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 1h19'06" 5 
 46. ITA  ORO Angela MDS 1h21'44" 5 
 47. ITA  TONETTI Cristina TOP 1h21'46" 5 
 48. ITA  ALZINI Martina COF 1h23'06" 5 
 49. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa TFR 1h23'29" 5 
 50. ITA  RAGUSA Katia LIV 1h23'44" 5 
 51. HUN  VAS Blanka SDW 1h27'07" 5 
 52. COL  DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana CTA 1h27'37" 5 
 53. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW 1h29'41" 5 
 54. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 1h29'55" 5 
 55. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 1h30'03" 5 
 56. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 1h30'28" 5 
 57. FRA  ONESTI Olivia COF 1h30'47" 5 
 58. FRA  LEVENEZ Sandra COF 1h32'06" 5 
 59. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL 1h32'49" 5 
 60. ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP 1h32'59" 5 
 61. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 1h32'59" 5 
 62. ITA  MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 1h34'10" 5 
 63. ITA  TREVISI Anna UAD 1h34'11" 5 
 64. ITA  CANVELLI Vania MDS 1h34'45" 5 
 65. CZE  HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 1h36'21" 5 
 66. SUI  BAUR Caroline CGS 1h36'43" 5 
 67. NOR  LUTRO Amalie UXT 1h36'44" 5 
 68. FRA  BERTEAU Victoire COF 1h36'48" 5 
 69. NED  KESSLER Nina BEX 1h37'04" 5 
 70. LAT  CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 1h37'23" 5 
 71. AUS  ROY Sarah CSR 1h37'48" 5 
 72. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga VAI 1h38'20" 5 
 73. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 1h38'22" 5 
 74. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem CGS 1h38'44" 5 
 75. ITA  VETTORELLO Giorgia BPK 1h38'46" 5 
 76. CHI  SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 1h38'52" 5 
 77. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 1h39'46" 5 
 78. ITA  MONTICOLO Iris TOP 1h40'22" 5 
 79. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 1h40'35" 5 
 80. ITA  SERNISSI Gemma VAI 1h40'54" 5 
 81. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia TIB 1h42'18" 5 
 82. GER  KOCH Franziska DSM 1h42'54" 5 
 83. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 1h44'00" 5 
 84. ITA  GASPARINI Alice SBT 1h46'06" 5 
 85. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara TIB 1h47'47" 5 
 86. USA  JASTRAB Megan DSM 1h48'53" 5 
 87. CRC  MENA SOLANO Milagro SER 1h49'09" 5 
 88. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 1h49'12" 5 
 89. ITA  BRUFANI Letizia BPK 1h49'28" 5 
 90. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 1h50'45" 5 
 91. GBR  SMITH Abi TIB 1h51'32" 5 
 92. COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia CTA 1h52'48" 5 
 93. ITA  FIDANZA Martina WNT 1h54'37" 5 
 94. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 1h55'14" 5 
 95. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 1h55'27" 5 
 96. GBR  BARNES Hannah UXT 1h56'45" 5 
 97. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 1h57'24" 5 
 98. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 1h57'25" 5 
 99. DEN  NORSGAARD BJERG (JōRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie MOV 1h57'35" 5 
 100. ITA  BARONI Francesca VAI 1h58'10" 5 
 101. SUI  SEITZ Aline CGS 1h58'53" 5 
 102. ITA  PISCIALI Francesca MDS 1h59'33" 5 
 103. ESP  RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia BDU 2h00'52" 5 
 104. NED  KOOL Charlotte DSM 2h01'41" 5 
 105. FRA  COPPONI Clara FDJ 2h04'36" 5 
 106. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 2h05'36" 5 
 107. COL  HERRERA MARIN Estefania CTA 2h06'06" 5 
 108. ITA  POZZOBON Beatrice MDS 2h15'18" 5 
 109. ITA  MISSIAGGIA Alessia MDS 2h20'48" 5 
 110. ITA  BARBIERI Sofia SER 2h22'18" 5 
 111. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba BDU 2h22'45" 5 
 112. ITA  EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia SBT 2h24'04" 5 
 113. ITA  ZANETTI Emanuela SBT 2h24'33" 5 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits