Esp  Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 2: Cronoescalada estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda I.T.T. 3/09/2021  
  Category: 2.WWTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SUI  REUSSER Marlen ALE 3h27'03" 6 
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 19'08" 22 
 2. SUI  REUSSER Marlen ALE 19" 15 
 3. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 27" 10 
 4. USA  FAULKNER Kristen TIB 47" 6 
 5. USA  THOMAS Leah MOV 58" 4 
 6. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 59" 3 
 7. GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM 01'15" 2 
 8. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 01'20" 1 
 9. SLO  ZIGART Urska BEX 01'23" 0 
 10. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 01'23" 0 
 11. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh SDW 01'26" 0 
 12. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 01'26" 0 
 13. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 01'28" 0 
 14. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW 01'30" 0 
 15. GBR  SMITH Abi TIB 01'32" 0 
 16. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 01'32" 0 
 17. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 01'34" 0 
 18. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 01'36" 0 
 19. USA  LABECKI Coryn DSM 01'38" 0 
 20. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 01'39" 0 
 21. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 01'39" 0 
 22. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 01'41" 0 
 23. NED  MARKUS Riejanne JVW 01'42" 0 
 24. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 01'43" 0 
 25. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 01'46" 0 
 26. SLO  PINTAR Urska ALE 01'47" 0 
 27. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 01'47" 0 
 28. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 01'48" 0 
 29. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX 01'53" 0 
 30. HUN  VAS Blanka SDW 01'56" 0 
 31. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 01'59" 0 
 32. NED  ENSING Janneke BEX 02'01" 0 
 33. ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL 02'08" 0 
 34. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 02'10" 0 
 35. ITA  VITILLO Matilde BPK 02'11" 0 
 36. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LIV 02'12" 0 
 37. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 02'13" 0 
 38. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 02'15" 0 
 39. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 02'16" 0 
 40. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia EIC 02'16" 0 
 41. GBR  STEELS Claire SWT 02'16" 0 
 42. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy BEX 02'20" 0 
 43. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 02'21" 0 
 44. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 02'22" 0 
 45. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 02'23" 0 
 46. ESP  CARMONA RAMOS Mercedes BDU 02'27" 0 
 47. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 02'29" 0 
 48. CAN  BARIL Olivia MAT 02'29" 0 
 49. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 02'29" 0 
 50. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR 02'30" 0 
 51. CAN  HENRY Holly INS 02'32" 0 
 52. GBR  HENDERSON Anna JVW 02'35" 0 
 53. NZL  DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 02'35" 0 
 54. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 02'36" 0 
 55. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 02'37" 0 
 56. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 02'37" 0 
 57. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 02'43" 0 
 58. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 02'45" 0 
 59. GER  GILL Nadine Michaela BDU 02'46" 0 
 60. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 02'48" 0 
 61. CAN  JACKSON Alison LIV 02'51" 0 
 62. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 02'52" 0 
 63. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02'54" 0 
 64. ESP  CANTERA CARRASCO Ines SWT 02'55" 0 
 65. ESP  AMONDARAIN GAZAÑAGA Naia SWT 03'04" 0 
 66. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03'06" 0 
 67. ESP  MORENO MONTEYS Martina MAT 03'06" 0 
 68. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita MAT 03'07" 0 
 69. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 03'09" 0 
 70. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri WCS 03'09" 0 
 71. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 03'12" 0 
 72. GER  ERATH Tanja TIB 03'13" 0 
 73. NED  COLJE Maaike MAT 03'14" 0 
 74. NED  SOET Aafke JVW 03'15" 0 
 75. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 03'21" 0 
 76. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 03'25" 0 
 77. GER  KRÖGER Mieke HPU 03'27" 0 
 78. ESP  MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene RMC 03'28" 0 
 79. ESP  NUÑO PALACIO Aida RMC 03'29" 0 
 80. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 03'34" 0 
 81. SLO  KERN Spela MAT 03'35" 0 
 82. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 03'45" 0 
 83. ESP  ERASO LASA Idoia LAB 03'49" 0 
 84. CAN  BERTOLD Isabella INS 03'51" 0 
 85. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey TFR 03'52" 0 
 86. SUI  BAUR Caroline INS 03'53" 0 
 87. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata WCS 03'53" 0 
 88. ITA  CRESTANELLO Lara BPK 03'57" 0 
 89. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 04'01" 0 
 90. ESP  ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza EIC 04'01" 0 
 91. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 04'02" 0 
 92. JPN  YONAMINE Eri TIB 04'09" 0 
 93. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene LAB 04'10" 0 
 94. ESP  BELOKI ARCELUS Irantzu LAB 04'11" 0 
 95. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 04'12" 0 
 96. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 04'15" 0 
 97. ESP  RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 04'18" 0 
 98. COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina TIB 04'22" 0 
 99. ISR  MAOZ Nofar WCS 04'23" 0 
 100. ESP  BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SWT 04'25" 0 
 101. POR  MAIA Melissa Placido Oliveira FRT 04'27" 0 
 102. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip JVW 04'29" 0 
 103. NOR  LUTRO Amalie HPU 04'29" 0 
 104. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV 04'30" 0 
 105. NOR  IVERSEN Ane HPU 04'30" 0 
 106. ESP  ZUÑIGA GARCIA Silvia EIC 04'31" 0 
 107. ESP  PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 04'31" 0 
 108. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 04'37" 0 
 109. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Cristina (Anna) FRT 04'39" 0 
 110. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 04'45" 0 
 111. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza WCS 04'51" 0 
 112. ESP  ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC 04'51" 0 
 113. ESP  LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia BDU 04'55" 0 
 114. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 04'55" 0 
 115. POR  JESUS Liliana Domingues FRT 05'03" 0 
 116. ESP  LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara FRT 05'04" 0 
 117. GBR  NELSON Josie HPU 05'05" 0 
 118. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia WCS 05'09" 0 
 119. ARG  ROLAND Luciana WCS 05'10" 0 
 120. ESP  JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar FRT 05'14" 0 
 121. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 05'15" 0 
 122. ESP  ESTEVEZ GUEDE Garazi LAB 05'26" 0 
 123. ESP  FERNANDEZ TORRES Carla FRT 05'27" 0 
 124. NED  KESSLER Nina TIB 05'30" 0 
 125. HUN  JORDAN Dorka INS 05'31" 0 
 126. ESP  SAIZ SANCHEZ Natalia SWT 05'39" 0 
 127. ITA  SAVI Prisca BPK 05'43" 0 
 128. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Isabel RMC 05'44" 0 
 129. MEX  MARTINEZ MINARRO Katia Elizabeth EIC 05'53" 0 
 130. ESP  BARRAINKUA AGIRRE Ainhize LAB 05'55" 0 
 131. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 06'10" 0 
 132. GER  RIFFEL Christa HPU 06'31" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT ESP  ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva RMC 07'06" 0 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits