Esp  Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, General Classification 5/09/2021  
  Category: 2.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 8h40'18" 140 
 2. SUI  REUSSER Marlen ALE 01'34" 105 
 3. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 03'12" 88 
 4. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 03'30" 72 
 5. GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM 03'59" 66 
 6. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 04'04" 60 
 7. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 04'13" 55 
 8. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 04'38" 50 
 9. HUN  VAS Blanka SDW 04'57" 45 
 10. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 07'58" 40 
 11. USA  THOMAS Leah MOV 08'17" 35 
 12. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 08'47" 31 
 13. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 08'54" 27 
 14. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh SDW 08'56" 24 
 15. NED  MARKUS Riejanne JVW 08'57" 21 
 16. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 08'59" 19 
 17. GBR  SMITH Abi TIB 09'02" 17 
 18. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LIV 09'09" 16 
 19. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 09'10" 15 
 20. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 09'15" 14 
 21. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 09'15" 13 
 22. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW 09'19" 12 
 23. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 09'30" 11 
 24. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 09'35" 10 
 25. GBR  HENDERSON Anna JVW 09'42" 9 
 26. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 09'43" 8 
 27. ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL 09'48" 7 
 28. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 09'58" 6 
 29. NED  ENSING Janneke BEX 10'06" 5 
 30. NZL  DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 10'09" 4 
 31. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 10'10" 4 
 32. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 10'12" 4 
 33. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR 10'19" 4 
 34. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy BEX 10'38" 4 
 35. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 10'38" 4 
 36. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 10'47" 4 
 37. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 10'50" 4 
 38. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 11'01" 4 
 39. SLO  KERN Spela MAT 11'01" 4 
 40. ESP  MORENO MONTEYS Martina MAT 11'02" 4 
 41. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 11'57" 4 
 42. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 12'32" 4 
 43. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 16'25" 4 
 44. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 16'34" 4 
 45. SLO  ZIGART Urska BEX 16'48" 4 
 46. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 16'52" 4 
 47. ESP  CANTERA CARRASCO Ines SWT 16'57" 4 
 48. NED  COLJE Maaike MAT 17'14" 4 
 49. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX 17'39" 4 
 50. ESP  ERASO LASA Idoia LAB 17'58" 4 
 51. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 21'01" 4 
 52. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 21'21" 4 
 53. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 21'36" 4 
 54. CAN  HENRY Holly INS 21'41" 4 
 55. GER  GILL Nadine Michaela BDU 22'01" 4 
 56. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 22'14" 4 
 57. CAN  JACKSON Alison LIV 22'58" 4 
 58. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 23'07" 4 
 59. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 24'10" 4 
 60. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 24'39" 4 
 61. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 24'42" 4 
 62. GBR  STEELS Claire SWT 28'53" 4 
 63. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 30'25" 4 
 64. ITA  VITILLO Matilde BPK 31'46" 4 
 65. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia EIC 32'23" 4 
 66. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 32'45" 4 
 67. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 33'28" 4 
 68. ESP  MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene RMC 33'39" 4 
 69. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 34'09" 4 
 70. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita MAT 34'40" 4 
 71. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 34'48" 4 
 72. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 35'52" 4 
 73. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 38'01" 4 
 74. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 38'09" 4 
 75. ESP  ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza EIC 38'48" 4 
 76. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 40'01" 4 
 77. NED  SOET Aafke JVW 40'16" 4 
 78. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata WCS 42'50" 4 
 79. ESP  CARMONA RAMOS Mercedes BDU 50'25" 4 
 80. ESP  NUÑO PALACIO Aida RMC 51'28" 4 
 81. POR  MAIA Melissa Placido Oliveira FRT 52'14" 4 
 82. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV 52'25" 4 
 83. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza WCS 53'06" 4 
 84. NED  KESSLER Nina TIB 53'17" 4 
 85. SUI  BAUR Caroline INS 54'12" 4 
 86. CAN  BERTOLD Isabella INS 54'29" 4 
 87. ITA  CRESTANELLO Lara BPK 54'53" 4 
 88. COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina TIB 55'18" 4 
 89. NOR  LUTRO Amalie HPU 55'30" 4 
 90. NOR  IVERSEN Ane HPU 55'31" 4 
 91. ESP  PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 55'32" 4 
 92. ESP  LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara FRT 56'05" 4 
 93. ESP  AMONDARAIN GAZAÑAGA Naia SWT 59'29" 4 
 94. ESP  BELOKI ARCELUS Irantzu LAB 1h00'20" 4 
 95. GER  KRÖGER Mieke HPU 1h00'40" 4 
 96. ESP  RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 1h00'43" 4 
 97. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene LAB 1h00'55" 4 
 98. ESP  ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC 1h01'00" 4 
 99. ESP  LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia BDU 1h01'20" 4 
 100. HUN  JORDAN Dorka INS 1h01'39" 4 
 101. ARG  ROLAND Luciana WCS 1h01'39" 4 
 102. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Isabel RMC 1h02'09" 4 
 103. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 1h02'11" 4 
 104. ESP  ZUÑIGA GARCIA Silvia EIC 1h03'42" 4 
 105. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 1h07'31" 4 
 106. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri WCS 1h09'29" 4 
 107. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip JVW 1h11'17" 4 
 108. ITA  SAVI Prisca BPK 1h12'03" 4 
 109. GBR  NELSON Josie HPU 1h19'29" 4 
 110. ESP  SAIZ SANCHEZ Natalia SWT 1h27'50" 4 
 111. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 1h44'37" 4 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits